Vereniging 'AV Castricum' op 'ASICS NK Indoor Junioren 2018'

Prijzen

Timo Stegink
  • Jongens Junior A - 800m - 1:58,50
Ilse Kamphuis
  • Meisjes Junior A - 800m_f - 2:20,01

Hoogtepunten

Ilse Kamphuis MJA 800m
  • 2:22,07
  • Timo Stegink JJA 800m
  • 1:58,50
  • Kick Castricum JJB 1500m
  • 4:23,97
  • Koen Grandiek JJA 1500m
  • 4:17,84
  • Mats Heine JJA 800m
  • 2:03,29
  • Hugo Roelofsen JJA 800m
  • 1:59,48
  • Lotte Poelman MJB 200m
  • 29,10
  • Ilse Kamphuis MJA 800m_f
  • 2:20,01
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    18 Hidde Zeestraten 53,85 54,62


    Jongens Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Timo Stegink 1:58,50q 1:59,53
    6 Hugo Roelofsen 1:59,48 1:57,97
    9 Mats Heine 2:03,29 2:02,41
    Tijmen Hoedjes --- 2:02,90
    Hidde Zeestraten --- 2:10,13


    Jongens Junior A - 800 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    5 Timo Stegink 1:57,54 1:58,50


    Jongens Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Koen Grandiek 4:17,84q 4:12,54
    14 Tijmen Hoedjes 4:39,53 4:21,36


    Jongens Junior A - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    9 Koen Grandiek 4:15,35 4:17,84


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Alex Bakker --- 25,94


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Alex Bakker --- 59,29


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Kick Castricum --- 2:09,26
    Joep Welsch --- 2:10,15


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    11 Kick Castricum 4:23,97 4:28,03


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Febora Ridder DQ 1:04,41
    Ilse Kamphuis --- 1:00,83


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Ilse Kamphuis 2:22,07q 2:15,15
    Febora Ridder --- 2:24,47


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    3 Ilse Kamphuis 2:20,01 2:22,07


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    21 Lotte Poelman 29,10 28,68


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Femke Been --- 2:12,87