Vereniging 'Ciko `66' op 'ASICS NK Indoor Junioren 2018'

Prijzen

Daan Lubberdink
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m - 22,00
Daan Lubberdink
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m_f - 21,61
Anna Hightower
  • Meisjes Junior B - 1500m_f - 4:36,21

Hoogtepunten

Doortje van der Mark MJB 60m
  • 8,44
  • Tunji Abisoye JJA 400m_f
  • 50,07
  • Roos van Zwam MJA 400m
  • 58,65
  • Anna Hightower MJB 1500m_f
  • 4:36,21
  • Daan Lubberdink JJA 200m
  • 22,00
  • Doortje van der Mark MJB 200m
  • 27,36
  • Anna Hightower MJB 1500m
  • 4:57,33
  • Daan Lubberdink JJA 200m_f
  • 21,61
  • Tunji Abisoye JJA 400m
  • 50,84
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Daan Lubberdink --- 7,11


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Daan Lubberdink 22,00Q 21,76


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    2 Daan Lubberdink 21,61 22,00


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Tunji Abisoye 50,84q 49,72


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    4 Tunji Abisoye 50,07 50,84


    Jongens Junior A - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    Danny Ediagbonya --- 8,21


    Jongens Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    Danny Ediagbonya --- 6,71


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam 1.701.751.801.851.891.931.961.992.042.07ResOBP
    Antonny Ediagbonya --- 1,98


    Jongens Junior B - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam 3.203.403.603.753.904.004.104.154.204.254.354.514.68ResOBP
    Antonny Ediagbonya --- 3,70


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    Antonny Ediagbonya --- 6,60


    Meisjes Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Roos van Zwam --- 25,97


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Roos van Zwam 58,65Q 57,00


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    5 Roos van Zwam 57,82 58,65


    Meisjes Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    Roos van Zwam --- 5,20


    Meisjes Junior B - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    30 Doortje van der Mark 8,44 8,54


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    17 Doortje van der Mark 27,36 27,10


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Eline Schwietert --- 59,43


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Anna Hightower 4:57,33Q 4:30,87
    Anna Eikendal --- 4:38,61


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    1 Anna Hightower 4:36,21 4:57,33


    Meisjes Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Anna Eikendal 10:45,01 10:02,41