Vereniging 'Spado' op 'ASICS NK Indoor Junioren 2018'

Prijzen

Joost Sinke
  • Jongens Junior B - Hoog - 1,93
Fabian Biondina
  • Jongens Junior B - HSS - 13,77
Anouk Prop
  • Meisjes Junior A - 800m_f - 2:19,22
Anouk van Gils
  • Meisjes Junior A - 1500m - 4:47,29

Hoogtepunten

Fabian Biondina JJB Ver
  • 6,29
  • Wislet de Hair JJA 60m_hf
  • 7,26
  • Trijntje van Elzakker MJB 60m
  • 8,39
  • Amy Hasselton MJB 60mH
  • 9,03
  • Suzanne Van Eijck MJA 60m
  • 8,02
  • Wislet de Hair JJA 60m
  • 7,29
  • Joost Sinke JJB Hoog
  • 1,93
  • Suzanne Van Eijck MJA 200m
  • 25,90
  • Martin Oonincx JJA 400m
  • 51,24
  • Merle Van Elzakker MJA 60m
  • 8,26
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    12 Wislet de Hair 7,29Q 7,24


    Jongens Junior A - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResQm
    11 Wislet de Hair 7,26 7,29


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Wislet de Hair --- 23,62


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Martin Oonincx 51,24 51,38


    Jongens Junior A - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    Guus Nijkamp --- 8,14


    Jongens Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam 1.751.801.851.901.941.982.012.04ResOBP
    8 Tim de Wit O O XO XXX 1,85 1,85
    12 Arjen De Kock O XO XXX 1,80 1,85


    Jongens Junior A - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam 3.804.004.204.354.504.604.704.75ResOBP
    9 Arjen De Kock O XO XXX 4,00 4,14


    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Marvin Lamers --- 7,93


    Jongens Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Norbert Weijenberg --- 9:04,85


    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    21 Jip Haest 8,93 9,02
    Sam Versluijs --- 9,03


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam 1.701.751.801.851.891.931.961.992.042.07ResOBP
    3 Joost Sinke O O XO XO XO XXX 1,93 1,90
    11 Sven Kolk XXO XXX 1,70 1,80


    Jongens Junior B - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    1 Fabian Biondina 13,55 13,77 13,70 13,32 - X 13,77 13,69


    Jongens Junior B - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam 3.203.403.603.753.904.004.104.154.204.254.354.514.68ResOBP
    7 Jip Haest O O XO O XO XXX 3,90 3,65


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    6 Fabian Biondina X X 6,29 X X X 6,29 6,48
    Marvin Lamers --- 5,68


    Meisjes Junior A - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    11 Suzanne Van Eijck 8,02Q 8,02
    22 Merle Van Elzakker 8,26 8,15


    Meisjes Junior A - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResQm
    16 Suzanne Van Eijck 8,22 8,02


    Meisjes Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Suzanne Van Eijck 25,90q 25,51


    Meisjes Junior A - 200 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    4 Suzanne Van Eijck 25,48 25,90


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Anouk Prop 2:20,81Q 2:13,60


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    1 Anouk Prop 2:19,22 2:20,81


    Meisjes Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Anouk van Gils 4:47,29 4:44,65


    Meisjes Junior A - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Marijntje Huige 9,30q 9,48


    Meisjes Junior A - 60 meter horden finale

    # Naam ResQm
    7 Marijntje Huige 9,54 9,30


    Meisjes Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam 1.501.551.601.641.681.721.751.78ResOBP
    8 Marijntje Huige O XO XO XXX 1,60 1,65


    Meisjes Junior B - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    25 Trijntje v... Elzakker 8,39 8,24


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Meike Verdaasdonk --- 1:00,94


    Meisjes Junior B - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Amy Hasselton 9,03 9,16


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    12 Lotte Haest 11,60 11,31 11,49 11,60 12,58


    Meisjes Junior B - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam 2.402.602.803.003.153.303.403.503.553.65ResOBP
    8 Lotte Haest O XO XXX 3,00 3,26


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    6 Amy Hasselton 5,17 5,33 5,43 5,38 5,47 X 5,47 5,48