Vereniging 'Prins Hendrik' op 'ASICS NK Indoor Junioren 2018'

Prijzen

Pim van Bakel
  • Jongens Junior B - 60m - 7,19
Pim van Bakel
  • Jongens Junior B - 200m - 22,28
Pim van Bakel
  • Jongens Junior B - 200m_f - 22,15
Vera Lurvink
  • Meisjes Junior A - 800m - 2:18,18
Vera Lurvink
  • Meisjes Junior A - 800m_f - 2:19,74
Nina Franke
  • Meisjes Junior B - 400m - 59,76

Hoogtepunten

Pim van Bakel JJB 60m
  • 7,19
  • Pim van Bakel JJB 200m
  • 22,28
  • Brent Cuijpers JJA 800m
  • 2:04,57
  • Olav Donker JJA 60m
  • 7,38
  • Vera Lurvink MJA 800m
  • 2:18,18
  • Sanne Diepen MJB 400m
  • 1:05,22
  • Demi Boom MJB 400m
  • 1:00,20
  • Nina Franke MJB 60mH
  • 9,16
  • Pim van Bakel JJB 60m_hf
  • 7,23
  • Nina Franke MJB 400m
  • 59,76
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    18 Olav Donker 7,38q 7,43


    Jongens Junior A - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResQm
    17 Olav Donker 7,37 7,38


    Jongens Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    12 Brent Cuijpers 2:04,57 2:03,96


    Jongens Junior A - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    10 Jorg Kroon 12,15 12,11 12,04 12,15 11,96
    13 Merijn Nolet 10,81 10,56 11,62 11,62 14,02


    Jongens Junior A - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    7 Thomas Petsch 12,24 12,23 X X 12,21 12,17 12,24 12,24


    Jongens Junior A - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam 3.804.004.204.354.504.604.704.75ResOBP
    Jakob Pütz XXX NM 4,70


    Jongens Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    10 Olav Donker 4,50 6,18 6,33 6,33 6,60


    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Pim van Bakel 7,19Q 7,34


    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResQm
    7 Pim van Bakel 7,23Q 7,19


    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    4 Pim van Bakel 7,22 7,23


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Pim van Bakel 22,28Q 22,58
    Rens de Graauw --- 18,56


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    1 Pim van Bakel 22,15 22,28


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    17 Raphael Dobbelstein 2:08,24 2:04,15


    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    Rens de Graauw --- 9,14


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    13 Mats Merkelbach 11,20 11,94 11,95 11,95 12,85


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam 1.701.751.801.851.891.931.961.992.042.07ResOBP
    4 Tijmen van Hal O XO O O XXX 1,85 1,85


    Jongens Junior B - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    5 Floris Nolet 12,42 X X X 12,66 X 12,66 12,74


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    12 Floris Nolet X X 5,98 5,98 6,32


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Vera Lurvink 2:18,18Q 2:14,93


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    2 Vera Lurvink 2:19,74 2:18,18


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    Maxime Beverwijk --- 10,91


    Meisjes Junior B - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    36 Hanna van der Zalm 8,61 8,48


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Nina Franke 59,76q 59,17
    4 Demi Boom 1:00,20Q 59,83
    18 Sanne Diepen 1:05,22 1:05,85
    19 Myrthe Kouwenberg 1:07,18 1:04,19


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    4 Nina Franke 59,24 59,76
    5 Demi Boom 59,50 1:00,20


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    21 Sanne Diepen 2:33,05 2:25,94
    Myrthe Kouwenberg --- ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    14 Cinder Vis 5:16,26 5:08,48


    Meisjes Junior B - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    14 Nina Franke 9,16 9,09
    Roos Vernooij --- 10,28


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam 1.501.551.601.641.681.721.75ResOBP
    Lotte Houtman --- 1,58


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    Hanna van der Zalm --- 4,89