Vereniging 'AV Atverni' op 'ASICS NK Indoor Junioren 2018'

Prijzen

Brian Versluis
  • Jongens Junior A - 800m_f - 1:53,72
Ynte Biemans
  • Meisjes Junior A - 3000m - 10:25,89
Sara Schouten
  • Meisjes Junior B - 1500m - 4:55,06
Sara Schouten
  • Meisjes Junior B - 1500m_f - 4:40,48
Louiza Kruiswijk
  • Meisjes Junior B - HSS - 11,44

Hoogtepunten

Lotte van Schaik MJB 800m
  • 2:23,36
  • Bart Van Zandwijk JJB 60m
  • 7,68
  • Brian Versluis JJA 800m_f
  • 1:53,72
  • Louiza Kruiswijk MJB HSS
  • 11,44
  • Brian Versluis JJA 800m
  • 1:59,30
  • Pablo Velt JJB 3000m
  • 9:38,15
  • Manon Stringa MJB 800m
  • 2:24,32
  • Esra Zijderlaan MJB 1500m
  • 4:57,88
  • Sara Schouten MJB 1500m
  • 4:55,06
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Brian Versluis 1:59,30Q 1:54,35


    Jongens Junior A - 800 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    2 Brian Versluis 1:53,72 1:59,30


    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    34 Bart Van Zandwijk 7,68 7,67


    Jongens Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Pablo Velt 9:38,15 9:47,13


    Meisjes Junior A - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    29 Dorine Huisman 8,79 8,75
    31 Desirée van Beest 8,86 8,84


    Meisjes Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Dorine Huisman DQ 29,01
    Desirée van Beest --- 29,33


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Aylan Menick 2:21,19Q 2:18,76


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    4 Aylan Menick 2:20,05 2:21,19


    Meisjes Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Ynte Biemans --- 4:51,39


    Meisjes Junior A - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Ynte Biemans 10:25,89 10:12,44


    Meisjes Junior B - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Romy Dannenburg --- 8,73


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Lotte van Schaik 2:23,36q 2:18,75
    7 Manon Stringa 2:24,32 2:20,29


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    5 Lotte van Schaik 2:19,03 2:23,36


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Sara Schouten 4:55,06Q 4:44,42
    5 Esra Zijderlaan 4:57,88q 4:59,80
    8 Sanne Schouten 5:01,21q 5:02,37


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    2 Sara Schouten 4:40,48 4:55,06
    7 Sanne Schouten 4:58,86 5:01,21
    9 Esra Zijderlaan 5:07,81 4:57,88


    Meisjes Junior B - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    Romy Dannenburg --- 9,61


    Meisjes Junior B - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    1 Louiza Kruiswijk 11,44 11,20 11,32 10,90 10,95 X 11,44 11,64


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    13 Louiza Kruiswijk 4,99 2,90 X 4,99 5,49