Vereniging 'ARV Ilion' op 'Nationale A-Games 2018'

Prijzen

Matthieu Afognon
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - 60m - 8,56
Tijn den Duijn
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Ver - 4,16
Matthieu Afognon
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Ver - 4,15
Carsten Schouten
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - 60mH - 10,57
Casper de Winter
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Vortex - 45,86
Merlijn Piepenbroek
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Kogel - 9,45
Merlijn Piepenbroek
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Hoog - 1,35

Hoogtepunten

Gio Kromokario JPA1 Ver
  • 3,92
  • Elianne Hopman MPA2 Ver
  • 3,74
  • Merlijn Piepenbroek JPA2 Ver
  • 4,30
  • Elianne Hopman MPA2 Hoog
  • 1,20
  • Merlijn Piepenbroek JPA2 Kogel
  • 9,45
  • Tijn den Duijn JPA1 Ver
  • 4,16
  • Elianne Hopman MPA2 Vortex
  • 26,77
  • Elianne Hopman MPA2 Kogel
  • 6,89
  • Matthieu Afognon JPA1 Ver
  • 4,15
  • Toni Ligeon MPA1 Kogel
  • 6,92
  •  

    Jongens Pupil A1 - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Matthieu Afognon 8,56 +0.6 m/s8,63
    7 Gio Kromokario 9,43 +0.4 m/s9,29
    9 Tijn den Duijn 9,62 +0.4 m/s9,47
    13 Thymo Van ...ivenboden 10,02 +0.5 m/s10,00
    22 Aimé Suvaal 10,69 -0.3 m/s10,40


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Nick Barendse DNS 3:38,96
    Thymo Van ...ivenboden DNS 4:07,40


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 60 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    9 Thymo Van ...ivenboden 11,37 +0.3 m/s12,22
    11 Tijn den Duijn 11,56 +0.5 m/s10,66
    12 Nick Barendse 11,64 +0.0 m/s11,80
    13 Aimé Suvaal 12,21 +0.3 m/s11,83
    15 Matthieu Afognon 13,00 +0.5 m/s10,86


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Vortexwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Gio Kromokario 31,29 35,00


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Gio Kromokario 6,55 6,70
    9 Matthieu Afognon 6,08 6,70
    11 Aimé Suvaal 5,04 5,70


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    12 Nick Barendse 1,15 1,25


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Tijn den Duijn 4,16 3,62
    3 Matthieu Afognon 4,15 4,26
    10 Gio Kromokario 3,92 4,16
    15 Thymo Van ...ivenboden 3,75 3,46
    28 Aimé Suvaal 3,37 3,30
    Nick Barendse DNS 3,57


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    18 Carsten Schouten 9,54 +0.0 m/s9,55
    24 Bram Jansen 9,68 +0.0 m/s9,55


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 60 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Carsten Schouten 10,57 -0.2 m/s10,78
    12 Ivar Martens 12,13 +0.3 m/s10,89


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Vortexwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Casper de Winter 45,86 41,50
    5 Merlijn Piepenbroek 40,09 38,00
    14 Ivar Martens 30,60 31,00


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Merlijn Piepenbroek 9,45 9,68
    8 Casper de Winter 8,47 8,60


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Merlijn Piepenbroek 1,35 1,38
    13 Ivar Martens 1,20 1,25


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Merlijn Piepenbroek 4,30 4,15
    15 Bram Jansen 3,98 3,90
    16 Casper de Winter 3,94 3,97


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 60 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    7 Toni Ligeon 11,27 +1.1 m/s11,35


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Vortexwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Toni Ligeon 22,57 24,50


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Toni Ligeon 6,92 6,90


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    13 Toni Ligeon 3,40 3,39


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Vortexwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Elianne Hopman 26,77 27,00


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Elianne Hopman 6,89 7,00


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Elianne Hopman 1,20 1,26


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    17 Elianne Hopman 3,74 3,68