Vereniging 'Voorne Atletiek' op 'Paaswedstrijd voor alle categorieën'

Prijzen

Bart Adriaanse
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 24,36
Bart Adriaanse
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 7,04
Aiden Bareman
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 10,71
Aiden Bareman
  • Jongens Junior D - Discus - 23,98
Aiden Bareman
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,68
Felicity Bareman
  • Meisjes Junior C - Discus - 17,94
Larissa Rodenburg
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1302 punten
  • 40 meter   7,4
  • 1000 meter   4:22,8
  • Vortexwerpen   13,05
  • Verspringen   2,92
Rianne Hilferink
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1230 punten
  • 40 meter   7,5
  • 600 meter   2:23,6
  • Vortexwerpen   9,31
  • Verspringen   3,08

Hoogtepunten

Larissa Rodenburg MPB 40m
  • 7,36
  • Mitchel Monster JPA1 Ver
  • 3,33
  • Loise Stomphorst MPA1 Ver
  • 3,54
  • Simone van der Sanden MPA1 60m
  • 10,05
  • Mitchel Monster JPA1 Vortex
  • 23,44
  • Rianne Hilferink MPC 40m
  • 7,48
  • Mitchel Monster JPA1 60m
  • 10,69
  • Loise Stomphorst MPA1 60m
  • 9,69
  • Aiden Bareman JJD Ver
  • 4,68
  • Mitchel Monster JPA1 1000m
  • 4:11,95
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Bart Adriaanse DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Bart Adriaanse 24,36 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Bart Adriaanse 7,04 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Aiden Bareman 10,71 ---
    6 Wesley Monster 11,25 11,62
    9 Merlijn Warmenhoven 11,53 11,63


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    17 Merlijn Warmenhoven 4:11,55 4:03,50
    Wesley Monster DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Aiden Bareman 23,98 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Wesley Monster 7,95 ---
    15 Merlijn Warmenhoven 6,32 6,58


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Aiden Bareman 4,68 ---
    11 Merlijn Warmenhoven 3,82 4,25
    19 Wesley Monster 3,49 ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mVortexVerPunten totaal
    9 Mitchel Monster 10,69 4:11,95 23,44 3,33 1487


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Felicity Bareman 11,95 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Felicity Bareman 17,94 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    Felicity Bareman DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Suzanne Rodenburg DNS 9,25


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Suzanne Rodenburg DNS 4:05,08


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    11 Anne Bisschop 12,46 11,78


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Anne Bisschop 7,79 8,96
    23 Suzanne Rodenburg 4,59 4,51


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    9 Anne Bisschop 3,62 3,80
    Suzanne Rodenburg DNS 3,51


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mVortexVerPunten totaal
    5 Loise Stomphorst 9,69 4:30,57 19,91 3,54 1553
    6 Simone van...er Sanden 10,05 4:17,53 19,79 3,51 1541


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m1000mVortexVerPunten totaal
    3 Larissa Rodenburg 7,36 4:22,78 13,05 2,92 1302


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
    2 Rianne Hilferink 7,48 2:23,52 9,31 3,08 1230