Vereniging 'AAV `36' op 'Openingswedstrijd 2018'

Prijzen

Niels Mijnsbergen
  • BASM mannen - 100m - 11,72
Rick van de Noort
  • BASM mannen - 100m - 11,85
Brian Kortekaas
  • BASM mannen - 100m - 12,15
Brian Kortekaas
  • BASM mannen - 200m - 23,92
Max Driessen
  • BASM mannen - 200m - 24,80
Ludo van Nieuwenhuizen
  • BASM mannen - 800m - 1:59,92
Floyd van Klink
  • BASM mannen - 1500m - 4:37,15
Jan van der Marel
  • BASM mannen - 1500m - 4:57,64
Gerwin Vos
  • BASM mannen - 1500m - 5:07,86
Daan van der Lee
  • BASM mannen - Discus - 30,40
Mattias Nab
  • BASM mannen - Kogel - 11,02
Rick van de Noort
  • BASM mannen - Speer - 45,78
Daan van der Lee
  • BASM mannen - Speer - 42,80
Niels van der Lee
  • BASM mannen - Speer - 40,59
Alex van Zutphen
  • BASM mannen - Polshoog - 4,30
Niels Mijnsbergen
  • BASM mannen - Polshoog - 4,00
Mattias Nab
  • BASM mannen - Polshoog - 3,80
Tijmen van Arkel
  • BASM mannen - Ver - 5,18
Twan van Rijn
  • Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp - 1841 punten
  • 100 meter   12,4
  • Discuswerpen   24,34
  • Verspringen   5,38
Heiko Rotteveel
  • Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp - 1639 punten
  • 100 meter   12,7
  • Discuswerpen   26,53
  • Verspringen   4,42
Brennan Kamerman
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:15,27
Owyn Kamerman
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:17,72
Marc Dullemond
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:23,79
Twan van Rijn
  • Jongens Junior C - Polshoog - 2,80
Jesse Lamberst
  • Jongens Junior C - Polshoog - 2,30
Brennan Kamerman
  • Jongens Junior C - Polshoog - 1,60
Kyan Krol
  • Jongens Junior C - Polshoog - 1,60
Merijn Hoogerdijk
  • Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp - 1535 punten
  • 80 meter   11,5
  • Kogelstoten   9,22
  • Hoogspringen   1,35
Jop Gründmann
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1376 punten
  • 60 meter   10,0
  • Vortexwerpen   30,43
  • Verspringen   3,61
Florin de Heij
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000m - 3:33,80
Krijn Verduin
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000m - 3:34,80
Nathan van der Hoorn
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1583 punten
  • 60 meter   9,6
  • Vortexwerpen   36,32
  • Hoogspringen   1,25
Noa Pet
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000m - 3:32,60
Kai Pet
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1132 punten
  • 40 meter   7,7
  • Medicienbalstoten   5,73
  • Verspringen   3,00
Melvin Lenting
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1035 punten
  • 40 meter   8,0
  • Medicienbalstoten   5,84
  • Verspringen   2,79
Tijmen Kennis
  • Jongens Pupil B - 1000m - 4:09,90
Kai Pet
  • Jongens Pupil B - 1000m - 4:20,40
Tijmen Immerzeel
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 985 punten
  • 40 meter   7,8
  • Vortexwerpen   23,14
  • Verspringen   2,50
Pim Ouwehand
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 928 punten
  • 40 meter   7,8
  • Vortexwerpen   14,31
  • Verspringen   2,85
Pim Ouwehand
  • Jongens Pupil C - 1000m - 3:43,70
Tijmen Immerzeel
  • Jongens Pupil C - 1000m - 4:02,40
Loek Verweij
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 572 punten
  • 40 meter   8,3
  • Vortexwerpen   6,20
  • Verspringen   2,34
Stef de Heij
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 558 punten
  • 40 meter   9,1
  • Vortexwerpen   14,26
  • Verspringen   2,06
Noud Glasbergen
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 330 punten
  • 40 meter   DNS
  • Vortexwerpen   12,06
  • Verspringen   2,10
Loek Verweij
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:28,00
Stef de Heij
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:32,00
Tirza Meijer
  • BASM vrouwen - 100m - 14,12
Ilse van der Marel
  • BASM vrouwen - 100m - 14,20
Lisanne Drost
  • BASM vrouwen - Kogel - 11,96
Inga Steggink
  • BASM vrouwen - Kogel - 10,38
Tirza Meijer
  • BASM vrouwen - Speer - 26,14
Inga Steggink
  • BASM vrouwen - Ver - 4,55
Daphne Zintel
  • Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp - 1351 punten
  • 80 meter   11,4
  • Discuswerpen   16,56
  • Verspringen   4,67
Maud van Beest
  • Meisjes Junior C - 800m - 2:29,13
Hilal Karadirek
  • Meisjes Junior C - 800m - 2:53,88
Maud van Beest
  • Meisjes Junior C - Polshoog - 1,50
Jana Nagtegaal
  • Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp - 1374 punten
  • 60 meter   9,7
  • Kogelstoten   8,37
  • Hoogspringen   1,35
Jasmijn Oskam
  • Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp - 1272 punten
  • 60 meter   9,7
  • Kogelstoten   7,78
  • Hoogspringen   1,25
Jana Nagtegaal
  • Meisjes Junior D - 600m - 1:50,03
Floortje Tromp
  • Meisjes Junior D - 600m - 1:55,37
Marijn Kieft
  • Meisjes Junior D - 600m - 2:01,38
Indy van Tol
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1093 punten
  • 40 meter   7,5
  • Medicienbalstoten   4,54
  • Verspringen   3,00
Indy van Tol
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 1000m - 4:12,20
Noor van de Meent
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 1000m - 4:25,30
Vienne Pet
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 690 punten
  • 40 meter   8,2
  • Vortexwerpen   9,89
  • Verspringen   2,46
Vienne Pet
  • Meisjes Pupil C - 1000m - 4:40,80

Hoogtepunten

Lisanne Drost Vsen Kogel
  • 11,96
  • Maud van Beest MJC1 800m
  • 2:29,13
  • Daphne Zintel MJC1 80m
  • 11,39
  • Alex van Zutphen Mmas Polshoog
  • 4,30
  • Mattias Nab JJA Polshoog
  • 3,80
  • Ludo van Nieuwenhuizen JJB 800m
  • 1:59,92
  • Twan van Rijn JJC2 100m
  • 12,38
  • Niels Mijnsbergen Msen Polshoog
  • 4,00
  • Inga Steggink Vsen Ver
  • 4,55
  • Inga Steggink Vsen Kogel
  • 10,38
  •  

    BASM mannen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Niels Mijnsbergen Msen 11,72 -1.6 m/s11,55
    2 Rick van de Noort JJA 11,85 +0.0 m/s---
    3 Brian Kortekaas JJA 12,15 -1.6 m/s11,70
    4 Max Driessen Msen 12,45 -1.6 m/s---
    6 Tim den Brave JJB 12,59 +0.0 m/s---
    8 Niels de Groot JJA 12,61 +0.0 m/s---
    9 Dennis Van Tilburg JJB 12,70 -1.6 m/s13,11
    11 Sander Mets JJB 12,78 -1.6 m/s---
    12 Cai Zhu JJA 12,79 -1.6 m/s---
    13 Rick Schreuder JJB 13,07 -1.6 m/s12,90
    14 Kaj Van Beest JJB 13,30 -0.2 m/s13,80
    15 Hans Vlak Mmas 13,33 -0.2 m/s---
    16 Dinand Groen JJB 13,34 -1.6 m/s---
    17 Dolf Smid Mmas 13,48 -1.6 m/s12,78
    18 Bart van Zijp Msen 13,52 -1.6 m/s---
    20 Thijs van ...r Heijden JJB 14,34 -1.6 m/s---
    22 Niels Binsbergen Mmas 14,62 -0.2 m/s13,60


    BASM mannen - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Brian Kortekaas JJA 23,92 -1.1 m/s24,00
    3 Max Driessen Msen 24,80 -1.8 m/s---
    4 Tim den Brave JJB 25,28 -1.8 m/s---
    6 Rick Schreuder JJB 25,98 -1.1 m/s26,40
    8 Cai Zhu JJA 26,51 -1.8 m/s---
    9 Kaj Van Beest JJB 26,68 -1.1 m/s27,00
    9 Dolf Smid Mmas 26,68 -1.1 m/s25,85
    11 Dinand Groen JJB 27,44 -1.8 m/s---
    12 Bart van Zijp Msen 27,55 -1.8 m/s---
    13 Thijs van ...r Heijden JJB 30,93 -1.8 m/s---
    14 Kees Justus Vogel Mmas 33,47 -1.8 m/s30,50


    BASM mannen - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Ludo van N...wenhuizen JJB 1:59,92 1:57,40
    8 Tijmen van Arkel JJB 2:16,54 2:14,99
    9 Jim van 't Schip JJA 2:18,13 2:12,00
    11 Ernst Cancrinus JJA 2:31,40 ---


    BASM mannen - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Floyd van Klink JJA 4:37,15 ---
    2 Jan van der Marel Mmas 4:57,64 ---
    3 Gerwin Vos Mmas 5:07,86 ---


    BASM mannen - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    2 Daan van der Lee JJB 30,40 - - - 30,40 ---
    7 Kees Justus Vogel Mmas 12,37 - 15,88 18,33 18,33 ---


    BASM mannen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    2 Mattias Nab JJA 11,02 - - - 11,02 ---
    4 Bastiaan Deul JJA 8,60 9,02 9,30 - 9,30 ---
    8 Rick Schreuder JJB X 7,91 8,21 - 8,21 7,00


    BASM mannen - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    1 Rick van de Noort JJA X 29,93 40,88 45,78 45,78 ---
    2 Daan van der Lee JJB 41,39 40,41 42,80 41,56 42,80 45,20
    3 Niels van der Lee Msen 40,59 36,35 37,56 39,40 40,59 ---
    4 Max Driessen Msen 40,39 39,36 40,15 39,09 40,39 ---
    5 Bastiaan Deul JJA 38,80 38,62 X 34,77 38,80 ---
    7 Sander Mets JJB 30,21 27,57 26,61 36,44 36,44 ---
    8 Niels Binsbergen Mmas 29,67 X 34,46 X 34,46 ---
    9 Kaj Van Beest JJB 33,95 31,27 X X 33,95 34,50
    12 Dennis Van Tilburg JJB 22,50 21,64 24,44 26,34 26,34 29,00
    Niels de Groot JJA --- ---
    Niels Mijnsbergen Msen --- 42,71


    BASM mannen - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Alex van Zutphen Mmas 4,30 ---
    2 Niels Mijnsbergen Msen 4,00 4,21
    3 Mattias Nab JJA 3,80 ---
    4 Niels de Groot JJA 3,60 ---
    5 Niels van der Lee Msen 3,40 ---
    6 Rick van de Noort JJA 3,20 ---
    7 Dennis Van Tilburg JJB 3,10 2,72


    BASM mannen - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBP
    3 Tijmen van Arkel JJB 4,71 5,18 4,47 4,92 5,18 5,16
    6 Bastiaan Deul JJA X X X 5,04 5,04 ---
    7 Tim den Brave JJB 4,88 X 4,79 4,70 4,88 ---
    8 Sander Mets JJB 4,77 4,82 4,76 4,27 4,82 ---
    9 Dinand Groen JJB 4,61 4,74 4,44 X 4,74 ---
    13 Thijs van ...r Heijden JJB 3,75 3,99 3,88 X 3,99 ---
    15 Kees Justus Vogel Mmas 3,38 3,51 3,40 3,44 3,51 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100mDiscusVerPunten totaal
    1 Twan van Rijn JJC2 12,38 24,34 5,38 1841
    2 Heiko Rotteveel JJC2 12,67 26,53 4,42 1639
    5 Brennan Kamerman JJC2 13,65 30,71 4,68 1620
    6 Julian Roedoe JJC2 13,11 17,10 5,08 1539
    8 Jesse Lamberst JJC2 13,12 22,09 4,38 1490
    9 Marc Dullemond JJC2 13,15 17,44 4,65 1455
    11 Max van Leeuwen JJC1 13,63 17,75 4,28 1319
    12 Kyan Krol JJC2 14,01 24,00 3,92 1313
    13 Sebastiaan Keijzer JJC2 15,03 24,53 4,01 1221
    14 Djanou Giesbergen JJC1 14,80 18,96 4,34 1213
    15 Owyn Kamerman JJC2 14,26 18,05 4,05 1200
    16 Siep van Amsterdam JJC1 14,47 17,23 3,55 1058
    17 Lyam Binsbergen JJC2 14,85 13,34 3,93 1008
    18 Thijs Hijman JJC2 16,05 13,92 3,56 824
    19 Boudewijn ...den Broek JJC2 17,68 11,35 3,16 543
    20 Fabio Maurits JJC2 17,23 10,91 2,76 489


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Brennan Kamerman JJC2 2:15,27 ---
    2 Owyn Kamerman JJC2 2:17,72 ---
    3 Marc Dullemond JJC2 2:23,79 ---
    4 Twan van Rijn JJC2 2:32,45 ---
    5 Heiko Rotteveel JJC2 2:36,38 ---
    7 Lyam Binsbergen JJC2 2:38,75 ---
    9 Max van Leeuwen JJC1 2:39,54 ---
    10 Djanou Giesbergen JJC1 2:42,66 ---
    11 Siep van Amsterdam JJC1 2:44,06 ---
    12 Thijs Hijman JJC2 3:02,89 ---
    13 Sebastiaan Keijzer JJC2 3:05,53 ---
    14 Kyan Krol JJC2 3:10,34 ---
    15 Fabio Maurits JJC2 3:11,97 ---
    16 Boudewijn ...den Broek JJC2 3:12,55 ---
    Jesse Lamberst JJC2 DNS ---
    Julian Roedoe JJC2 DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Twan van Rijn JJC2 2,80 ---
    2 Jesse Lamberst JJC2 2,30 ---
    3 Brennan Kamerman JJC2 1,60 ---
    3 Kyan Krol JJC2 1,60 ---
    5 Sebastiaan Keijzer JJC2 1,50 ---
    6 Marc Dullemond JJC2 1,40 ---
    Max van Leeuwen JJC1 NM ---


    Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 80mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Merijn Hoogerdijk JJD2 11,42 9,22 1,35 1535
    4 Stan Reedijk JJD2 11,96 6,84 1,40 1370
    6 Twan Dullemond JJD2 12,60 7,15 1,40 1303
    9 Lickson Renting JJD2 11,50 6,13 1,20 1243
    12 Fabian Kieft JJD2 12,26 7,00 1,25 1224
    13 Joost van der Wal JJD2 12,49 6,66 1,30 1210
    14 Raúl Brandhorst JJD2 12,77 5,82 1,35 1161
    16 Lars Post JJD1 12,93 6,07 1,25 1084
    17 Nick van Leeuwen JJD1 12,98 5,42 1,25 1037
    18 Jelmer de Leeuw JJD2 13,36 5,89 1,10 913
    20 Malte Köster JJD2 14,05 4,16 1,10 722
    21 Siemen Visser JJD1 14,62 4,56 1,10 697
    22 Sander Niemans JJD1 DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Raúl Brandhorst JJD2 3:20,76 ---
    8 Lickson Renting JJD2 3:44,53 ---
    9 Fabian Kieft JJD2 3:47,69 ---
    10 Twan Dullemond JJD2 3:47,97 ---
    11 Nick van Leeuwen JJD1 3:48,45 ---
    12 Joost van der Wal JJD2 3:57,30 ---
    13 Merijn Hoogerdijk JJD2 4:01,89 ---
    14 Jelmer de Leeuw JJD2 4:06,37 ---
    15 Lars Post JJD1 4:08,74 ---
    17 Siemen Visser JJD1 4:16,46 ---
    18 Malte Köster JJD2 4:35,60 ---
    Sander Niemans JJD1 DNS ---
    Stan Reedijk JJD2 DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mVortexVerPunten totaal
    2 Jop Gründmann 9,94 30,43 3,61 1376
    4 Luuk Ouwehand 10,00 29,40 3,45 1323
    6 Merijn Frederiks 10,45 24,94 3,47 1207
    8 Florin de Heij 10,64 23,92 3,06 1086
    9 Teije Hekkema 10,46 21,96 3,03 1078
    10 Krijn Verduin 10,83 23,50 3,12 1067
    12 Damian Schutten 11,01 22,84 2,77 965
    14 Beau Janssen 11,36 20,08 2,94 919
    15 Rick Heemrood 11,05 11,03 2,77 776
    16 Sjors Wesseling 11,20 11,92 2,55 730
    17 Lasse Vogel 12,58 15,82 2,57 650
    19 Maurits 't Hart DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Florin de Heij 3:33,80 ---
    3 Krijn Verduin 3:34,80 ---
    5 Jop Gründmann 3:49,00 ---
    6 Rick Heemrood 4:07,10 ---
    7 Merijn Frederiks 4:17,50 ---
    9 Beau Janssen 4:34,80 ---
    10 Damian Schutten 4:40,20 ---
    11 Teije Hekkema 4:42,80 ---
    12 Lasse Vogel 4:47,00 ---
    Sjors Wesseling DNS ---
    Maurits 't Hart DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mVortexHoogPunten totaal
    2 Nathan van der Hoorn 9,59 36,32 1,25 1583
    4 Noa Pet 9,74 33,76 1,15 1457
    6 Tijn Van Bergen 9,69 35,26 1,10 1445
    9 Sem van de Boom 9,59 26,87 0,95 1257
    10 Chico Hoogervorst 10,81 19,56 1,15 1126
    11 Linus van Arkel 11,61 14,98 NM 507


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Noa Pet 3:32,60 ---
    5 Nathan van der Hoorn 3:52,80 ---
    6 Tijn Van Bergen 3:59,30 ---
    7 Chico Hoogervorst 4:03,30 ---
    9 Sem van de Boom 4:09,60 ---
    11 Linus van Arkel 4:33,50 ---


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mM-balVerPunten totaal
    2 Kai Pet 7,62 5,73 3,00 1132
    3 Melvin Lenting 7,97 5,84 2,79 1035
    4 Tijmen Kennis 7,61 3,91 3,08 1024
    6 Nure Spijkers 7,78 4,33 2,78 964
    7 Rutger de Leeuw 8,04 4,68 2,73 934
    8 Max Leijnse 8,30 4,23 2,49 812
    9 Maxim t Hart DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Tijmen Kennis 4:09,90 ---
    3 Kai Pet 4:20,40 ---
    4 Melvin Lenting 4:21,30 ---
    5 Nure Spijkers 4:31,80 ---
    6 Rutger de Leeuw 4:34,40 ---
    7 Max Leijnse 4:36,30 ---
    Maxim t Hart DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mVortexVerPunten totaal
    2 Tijmen Immerzeel 7,72 23,14 2,50 985
    3 Pim Ouwehand 7,71 14,31 2,85 928
    4 Ryan Galewicz 8,37 12,98 2,61 746
    6 Niels Rüpp 8,32 12,39 2,42 706
    7 Mees Mensing 8,44 10,03 2,70 698
    8 Fender Heemrood 8,91 7,05 2,11 448


    Jongens Pupil C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Pim Ouwehand 3:43,70 ---
    3 Tijmen Immerzeel 4:02,40 ---
    5 Mees Mensing 4:36,70 ---
    6 Joaquim van der Born 4:51,20 ---
    7 Ryan Galewicz 4:55,10 ---
    8 Niels Rüpp 4:57,10 ---
    Fender Heemrood DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mVortexVerPunten totaal
    1 Loek Verweij 8,24 6,20 2,34 572
    2 Stef de Heij 9,07 14,26 2,06 558
    3 Noud Glasbergen DNS 12,06 2,10 330
    5 Lars Noordermeer 10,22 5,11 1,29 103


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Loek Verweij 2:28,00 ---
    2 Stef de Heij 2:32,00 ---
    4 Noud Glasbergen 2:40,00 ---
    6 Lars Noordermeer 3:04,00 ---


    BASM vrouwen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Tirza Meijer MJB 14,12 +0.0 m/s---
    2 Ilse van der Marel MJB 14,20 -0.2 m/s14,55


    BASM vrouwen - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    5 Ilse van der Marel MJB 26,42 21,38 X 25,57 26,42 26,26


    BASM vrouwen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    2 Lisanne Drost Vsen 11,42 11,96 11,86 - 11,96 ---
    3 Inga Steggink Vsen 10,38 8,38 X - 10,38 ---
    6 Ilse van der Marel MJB 8,10 8,91 8,41 - 8,91 8,82


    BASM vrouwen - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    2 Tirza Meijer MJB 26,14 23,25 23,78 23,47 26,14 ---


    BASM vrouwen - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBP
    2 Inga Steggink Vsen 4,46 4,12 4,41 4,55 4,55 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 80mDiscusVerPunten totaal
    3 Daphne Zintel MJC1 11,39 16,56 4,67 1351
    6 Maud van Beest MJC1 11,39 12,60 4,09 1146
    8 Hilal Karadirek MJC2 11,90 14,27 4,03 1097
    10 Elise Spijkers MJC1 12,31 12,44 3,78 949
    13 Sofie Visser MJC1 14,08 12,19 3,07 597
    14 Noor Verduin MJC1 DNS 12,59 DNS 153
    15 Azual Jok Agok MJC2 DNS DNS DNS 0
    16 Laura Gaarthuis MJC1 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Maud van Beest MJC1 2:29,13 ---
    3 Hilal Karadirek MJC2 2:53,88 ---
    5 Elise Spijkers MJC1 3:08,87 ---
    6 Daphne Zintel MJC1 3:10,59 ---
    Noor Verduin MJC1 DNS ---
    Laura Gaarthuis MJC1 --- ---
    Sofie Visser MJC1 --- ---
    Azual Jok Agok MJC2 --- ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Maud van Beest MJC1 1,50 ---
    Elise Spijkers MJC1 NM ---
    Daphne Zintel MJC1 NM ---
    Sofie Visser MJC1 NM ---
    Noor Verduin MJC1 DNS ---
    Hilal Karadirek MJC2 DNS ---
    Laura Gaarthuis MJC1 DNS ---
    Azual Jok Agok MJC2 DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Jana Nagtegaal MJD1 9,65 8,37 1,35 1374
    3 Jasmijn Oskam MJD2 9,63 7,78 1,25 1272
    4 Oliwia Warchol MJD2 9,42 7,08 1,20 1232
    6 Amber van Beugen MJD2 9,76 7,27 1,25 1223
    7 Sterre Heemskerk MJD1 9,53 6,90 1,20 1203
    9 Emma Vreijling MJD1 9,43 6,22 1,10 1107
    10 Marijn Kieft MJD1 10,06 6,25 1,20 1079
    12 Floortje Tromp MJD2 13,55 9,04 1,40 1016
    13 Silke Lamberst MJD1 10,26 5,03 1,25 1008
    14 Merel van Reen MJD1 10,30 5,97 1,15 989
    15 Joyce Rijsdam MJD1 10,09 5,99 1,10 985
    16 Femke Vd Zanden MJD1 10,14 4,66 1,20 964
    17 Caithlyn Keijzer MJD2 10,58 6,55 1,05 912
    18 Anouk Heemskerk MJD1 10,61 5,89 1,10 905
    19 Jolie Heemskerk MJD1 10,64 5,08 1,15 885
    20 Nerena Brunt MJD1 10,64 5,17 1,05 818
    21 Puck Vos MJD1 11,09 4,93 1,00 705


    Meisjes Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jana Nagtegaal MJD1 1:50,03 ---
    2 Floortje Tromp MJD2 1:55,37 ---
    3 Marijn Kieft MJD1 2:01,38 ---
    5 Jasmijn Oskam MJD2 2:05,50 ---
    6 Emma Vreijling MJD1 2:06,22 ---
    7 Oliwia Warchol MJD2 2:09,96 ---
    8 Amber van Beugen MJD2 2:10,09 ---
    9 Sterre Heemskerk MJD1 2:10,19 ---
    10 Nerena Brunt MJD1 2:11,67 ---
    12 Joyce Rijsdam MJD1 2:15,60 ---
    13 Silke Lamberst MJD1 2:17,30 ---
    14 Caithlyn Keijzer MJD2 2:19,18 ---
    15 Puck Vos MJD1 2:20,08 ---
    16 Jolie Heemskerk MJD1 2:20,52 ---
    17 Merel van Reen MJD1 2:26,91 ---
    18 Anouk Heemskerk MJD1 2:29,05 ---
    Femke Vd Zanden MJD1 DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mVortexVerPunten totaal
    4 Tess van Dolder 10,42 14,43 3,15 997
    6 Elin van der Laan 10,96 15,30 2,92 892
    7 Dominique ... Beusekom 11,15 11,33 3,01 818
    8 Jara de Heij 12,11 10,94 2,53 605
    9 Linn Uithol 11,60 8,06 2,49 594
    10 Senna Staal 12,49 8,77 2,41 499
    11 Lisa Beenen 13,12 9,57 2,23 421


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Dominique ... Beusekom 4:08,10 ---
    5 Elin van der Laan 4:11,00 ---
    7 Jara de Heij 4:21,90 ---
    8 Tess van Dolder 4:30,10 ---
    9 Linn Uithol 4:42,00 ---
    10 Senna Staal 5:11,80 ---
    11 Lisa Beenen 5:39,90 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mVortexHoogPunten totaal
    8 Lina Elgalbzori 9,76 15,43 1,00 1107
    9 Lynn Theuns 10,67 20,71 1,05 1088
    10 Lizette de Jong 10,86 17,43 1,05 1015
    11 Lieke van Tol 11,00 25,15 0,90 993
    12 Sterre Wansinck 11,04 19,21 1,00 981
    13 Daisy van Rijn 11,39 14,40 1,05 901
    14 La-Keisha Planto DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Lynn Theuns 4:07,30 ---
    8 Sterre Wansinck 4:30,30 ---
    9 Lizette de Jong 4:41,10 ---
    Daisy van Rijn DNS ---
    Lina Elgalbzori DNS ---
    La-Keisha Planto DNS ---
    Lieke van Tol DNF ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mM-balVerPunten totaal
    3 Indy van Tol 7,41 4,54 3,00 1093
    6 Jayda Pique 7,46 4,01 3,06 1056
    7 Inge de Heij 7,48 3,43 2,79 953
    9 Jasmijn Zwirs 8,18 5,30 2,36 879
    11 Eva Stelling 8,30 4,27 2,54 825
    12 Noor van de Meent 8,51 4,32 2,36 760
    13 Dana van Lammeren 8,23 3,39 2,22 703
    14 Eline de Leeuw 8,30 2,54 2,65 703
    15 Marijse Vogel 8,42 3,09 2,20 644
    16 Valerie Wong 9,49 4,20 2,23 593


    Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Indy van Tol 4:12,20 ---
    3 Noor van de Meent 4:25,30 ---
    6 Inge de Heij 4:29,60 ---
    8 Jasmijn Zwirs 4:42,40 ---
    9 Jayda Pique 4:45,90 ---
    10 Marijse Vogel 4:53,20 ---
    11 Eline de Leeuw 4:53,30 ---
    12 Eva Stelling 4:56,20 ---
    14 Dana van Lammeren 5:10,30 ---
    15 Valerie Wong 5:31,50 ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mVortexVerPunten totaal
    3 Vienne Pet 8,17 9,89 2,46 690
    5 Noa Koens 8,34 7,72 2,28 581
    6 Anniek Uithol 8,75 8,67 1,83 451
    7 Lizzy van Vliet 8,74 6,18 2,10 448
    8 River Griffioen 8,30 6,10 1,55 402
    9 Dewi Idzerda 9,17 5,86 2,01 364
    10 Jeyka Hoogeveen 9,15 4,97 2,01 343
    11 Lynn Rijnsburger 9,21 4,69 1,68 261


    Meisjes Pupil C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Vienne Pet 4:40,80 ---
    4 Jeyka Hoogeveen 4:56,50 ---
    5 Anniek Uithol 4:59,30 ---
    6 Lizzy van Vliet 5:01,20 ---
    8 Dewi Idzerda 5:37,90 ---
    9 Lynn Rijnsburger 5:46,40 ---
    Noa Koens DNS ---
    River Griffioen DNS ---