Vereniging 'AV Aquilo' op 'Indoor Stadskanaal 2018'

Prijzen

Stefan Feikens
  • Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp - 723 punten
  • 50 meter   7,4
  • 60 meter   8,6
Wout Plugge
  • Jongens Junior D - 600m - 1:56,11
Remco Loer
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 909 punten
  • 40 meter   7,9
  • Vortexwerpen   11,59
  • Hoogspringen   1,00
Jorrit Riemeijer
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 551 punten
  • 40 meter   8,4
  • Vortexwerpen   8,92
  • Hoogspringen   0,70
Roan van Loo
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 488 punten
  • 40 meter   9,0
  • Vortexwerpen   8,40
  • Hoogspringen   0,75
Jorrit Riemeijer
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:47,0h
Roan van Loo
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 600m - 3:11,0h

Hoogtepunten

Yvette Feikens MJD 50m
  • 8,69
  • Ramon Aukes JJC 50m
  • 7,95
  • Luuk Knossen JJC 50m
  • 8,09
  • Carlijn Loer MJC 50m
  • 7,89
  • Daniël van den Wijngaard JPA2 60m
  • 9,90
  • Ramon Aukes JJC 60m
  • 9,44
  • Manon Delhaas MPB 40m
  • 7,96
  • Dilano Modderman JJD 50m
  • 8,04
  • Carlijn Loer MJC 60m
  • 9,41
  • Rianne Kuiper MPB 40m
  • 7,52
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    3 Stefan Feikens 7,34 8,52 723


    Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    9 Ramon Aukes 7,95 9,44 974
    11 Luuk Knossen 8,09 9,53 930


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Ramon Aukes 6,98 ---
    9 Luuk Knossen 6,06 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Luuk Knossen 1,35 ---
    12 Ramon Aukes 1,25 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    6 Dilano Modderman 8,04 9,60 928
    9 Wout Plugge 8,23 9,60 891


    Jongens Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Wout Plugge 1:56,11 ---
    4 Dilano Modderman 1:59,78 ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    13 Collin Streunding 11,35 5,25 0,90 922
    14 Thijs Penning 11,30 4,00 1,00 912


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Thijs Penning 2:46,3h ---
    10 Collin Streunding 2:50,2h ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    11 Daniël va...Wijngaard 9,90 4,71 1,00 1157


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Daniël va...Wijngaard DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    9 Nathan Weishaupt 7,80 4,41 0,85 924
    20 Aaron van Loo 8,83 3,79 0,85 715
    22 Bastiaan Beekman 8,94 4,91 0,70 672


    Jongens Pupil B - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    17 Aaron van Loo 9:00,00 ---
    19 Nathan Weishaupt 11:00,00 ---
    20 Bastiaan Beekman 12:00,00 ---


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mVortexHoogPunten totaal
    3 Remco Loer 7,85 11,59 1,00 909


    Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Remco Loer 2:56,50 ---


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mVortexHoogPunten totaal
    2 Jorrit Riemeijer 8,36 8,92 0,70 551
    3 Roan van Loo 8,98 8,40 0,75 488


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jorrit Riemeijer 2:47,0h ---
    3 Roan van Loo 3:11,0h ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    7 Carlijn Loer 7,89 9,41 991
    13 Merel de Groot 8,95 10,16 675


    Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    15 Yvette Feikens 8,69 10,34 691
    BM Eefke Plugge (BM) 9,07 11,14 522


    Meisjes Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    13 Eline Geertsema 2:20,39 ---
    18 Yvette Feikens 2:25,62 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    21 Eline Geertsema 4,82 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    11 Eline Geertsema 1,10 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    16 Inke Meijer 12,23 4,23 0,90 754


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    11 Inke Meijer 2:49,6h ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Eefke Plugge 2:36,9h ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    17 Rianne Kuiper 7,52 2,11 0,80 743
    18 Manon Delhaas 7,96 2,52 0,85 741
    19 Lotte Smith 8,73 3,00 0,90 702
    21 Lindsey Kuil 9,05 2,59 0,80 548


    Meisjes Pupil B - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    11 Rianne Kuiper 2:35,6h ---
    12 Lotte Smith 2:41,4h ---
    20 Lindsey Kuil 3:14,6h ---