Vereniging 'AAC `61' op 'Indoor Stadskanaal 2018'

Prijzen

Valenciano Roffel
  • Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp - 1138 punten
  • 50 meter   7,7
  • 60 meter   9,0
Mike Berends
  • Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp - 1108 punten
  • 50 meter   7,9
  • 60 meter   8,9
Valenciano Roffel
  • Jongens Junior D - 600m - 1:59,35
Mike Berends
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 6,78
Mike Berends
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,30
Thomas Berends
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - 600m - 2:08,3h
Tim Elferink
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1517 punten
  • 60 meter   9,6
  • Kogelstoten   8,62
  • Hoogspringen   1,10
Tim Elferink
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - 600m - 2:07,4h
Rozemarie Fokkema
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 11,08
Suze van Driel
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 600m - 2:27,4h
Yara Nieuwenkamp
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 852 punten
  • 40 meter   7,9
  • Vortexwerpen   15,06
  • Hoogspringen   0,85
Liza Molenaar
  • Meisjes Pupil C - 600m - 2:39,9h

Hoogtepunten

Lieke Ottevanger MPB 40m
  • 7,13
  • Lieke de Jong MPA2 Hoog
  • 1,10
  • Suze van Driel MPB 40m
  • 7,67
  • Xander Feijen JJC 50m
  • 7,58
  • Valenciano Roffel JJD 60m
  • 8,92
  • Valenciano Roffel JJD 50m
  • 7,63
  • Xander Feijen JJC 60m
  • 8,91
  • Celine Dijkstra MJD Kogel
  • 8,22
  • Mike Berends JJD 60m
  • 8,84
  • Samarijn Pluijmert MJD Kogel
  • 8,37
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    7 Xander Feijen 7,58 8,91 1151


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Xander Feijen 1,35 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    2 Valenciano Roffel 7,63 8,92 1138
    3 Mike Berends 7,84 8,84 1108


    Jongens Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Valenciano Roffel 1:59,35 ---
    5 Mike Berends 2:01,29 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Mike Berends 6,78 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Mike Berends 1,30 ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    5 Thomas Berends 10,01 6,21 1,10 1311
    9 Sander Darmeveil 11,66 5,16 1,10 1027
    15 Olav Clobus 11,48 4,68 0,95 905


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Thomas Berends 2:08,3h ---
    8 Sander Darmeveil 2:37,7h ---
    Olav Clobus DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    3 Tim Elferink 9,57 8,62 1,10 1517
    10 Denzel Nieuwenkamp 10,73 6,50 1,05 1188


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Tim Elferink 2:07,4h ---
    6 Denzel Nieuwenkamp 2:24,4h ---


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    14 Yuri van 't Hoog 7,87 3,76 0,85 863
    18 Reno Bruins 8,22 3,33 0,80 734


    Jongens Pupil B - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    15 Yuri van 't Hoog 7:00,00 ---
    16 Reno Bruins 8:00,00 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Rozemarie Fokkema 11,08 10,53


    Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    14 Celine Dijkstra 8,54 10,28 727


    Meisjes Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Celine Dijkstra 2:16,63 ---
    14 Samarijn Pluijmert 2:20,40 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Samarijn Pluijmert 8,37 ---
    7 Celine Dijkstra 8,22 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    18 Nesrine Tammes 12,70 3,79 0,90 673
    22 Lorraine v...er Meulen DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Nesrine Tammes DNS ---
    Lorraine v...er Meulen DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    10 Fardau Reitsma 11,01 5,75 1,00 1069
    11 Lieke de Jong 11,11 4,17 1,10 1022


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Fardau Reitsma 2:29,8h ---
    6 Lieke de Jong 2:36,6h ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    4 Suze van Driel 7,67 4,32 1,00 1051
    7 Lieke Ottevanger 7,13 3,01 0,90 981
    12 Carlijn Etting 8,23 3,75 0,90 839
    16 Sofie Venema 8,00 2,35 0,90 755


    Meisjes Pupil B - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Suze van Driel 2:27,4h ---
    5 Sofie Venema 2:28,5h ---
    14 Carlijn Etting 2:46,8h ---
    15 Lieke Ottevanger 2:47,2h ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mVortexHoogPunten totaal
    3 Yara Nieuwenkamp 7,89 15,06 0,85 852
    8 Liza Molenaar 8,60 8,13 0,80 572


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Liza Molenaar 2:39,9h ---
    Yara Nieuwenkamp DNS ---