Vereniging 'AAC `61' op '44e Indoor Heerenveen'

Prijzen

Mike Berends
  • Jongens Junior D1 - Meerkamp - 1123 punten
  • 50 meter   7,7
  • 60 meter   9,0
Mike Berends
  • Jongens Junior D1 - Kogel - 7,49
Mike Berends
  • Jongens Junior D1 - Hoog - 1,35
Thomas Berends
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1332 punten
  • 60 meter   10,1
  • Kogelstoten   6,66
  • Hoogspringen   1,10
Rozemarie Fokkema
  • Meisjes Junior C2 - Kogel - 10,17
Celine Dijkstra
  • Meisjes Junior D1 - Kogel - 8,50
Suze van Driel
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1174 punten
  • 40 meter   7,5
  • Kogelstoten   4,30
  • Hoogspringen   1,10

Hoogtepunten

Amy Zondervan MPA2 60m
  • 9,70
  • Lotte Slomp MJD2 Kogel
  • 9,41
  • Mike Berends JJD1 50m
  • 7,66
  • Rozemarie Fokkema MJC2 Kogel
  • 10,17
  • Xander Feijen JJC2 60m
  • 8,53
  • Mike Berends JJD1 60m
  • 8,96
  • Lotte Slomp MJD2 50m
  • 7,70
  • Xander Feijen JJC2 50m
  • 7,54
  • Xander Feijen JJC2 Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Lotte Slomp MJD2 60m
  • 9,16
  •  

    Jongens Junior C2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    8 Xander Feijen AAC `61 7,54 8,53 1237


    Jongens Junior C2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    8 Xander Feijen AAC `61 1,45 --- Onbeoordeeld


    Jongens Junior D1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    1 Mike Berends AAC `61 7,66 8,96 1123
    12 Robin Timmerman AAC `61 9,35 10,63 545


    Jongens Junior D1 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam KogelOBP
    1 Mike Berends AAC `61 7,49 --- Onbeoordeeld
    11 Robin Timmerman AAC `61 5,02 --- Onbeoordeeld


    Jongens Junior D1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    1 Mike Berends AAC `61 1,35 --- Onbeoordeeld
    12 Robin Timmerman AAC `61 0,90 --- Onbeoordeeld


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    3 Thomas Berends AAC `61 10,05 6,66 1,10 1332
    9 Sander Darmeveil AAC `61 11,58 5,51 1,10 1059


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    18 Denzel Nieuwenkamp AAC `61 10,86 6,19 1,00 1116


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    14 Yuri van 't Hoog AAC `61 8,03 3,67 0,85 829


    Meisjes Junior C2 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam KogelOBP
    1 Rozemarie Fokkema AAC `61 10,17 --- Onbeoordeeld
    4 Amber Slomp AAC `61 8,85 7,65 Onbeoordeeld


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    10 Celine Dijkstra AAC `61 8,32 9,79 842


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam KogelOBP
    1 Celine Dijkstra AAC `61 8,50 --- Onbeoordeeld


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    6 Lotte Slomp AAC `61 7,70 9,16 1077


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam KogelOBP
    4 Lotte Slomp AAC `61 9,41 9,44 Onbeoordeeld


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    12 Lotte Slomp AAC `61 1,20 --- Onbeoordeeld


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    9 Inez Spijker AAC `61 10,48 4,56 1,10 1135
    26 Nesrine Tammes AAC `61 12,59 3,85 0,85 652
    27 Julia Meerdink AAC `61 DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    5 Amy Zondervan AAC `61 9,70 6,14 1,15 1393
    22 Lieke de Jong AAC `61 11,26 4,56 1,00 959


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Suze van Driel AAC `61 7,41 4,30 1,10 1174