Vereniging 'AV Lycurgus' op 'Nationale CD Indoor'

Prijzen

Jelle Müller
  • Jongens Junior C1 - Polshoog - 2,70
Tobias Janssens
  • Jongens Junior C1 - Polshoog - 2,65

Hoogtepunten

Damian Paap JJD2 Ver
  • 4,46
  • Fleur Luttikhuizen MJC2 Ver
  • 3,93
  • Tessa van Herp MJC1 1500m
  • 5:22,03
  • Fleur Luttikhuizen MJC2 60m
  • 8,69
  • Fleur Luttikhuizen MJC2 60mH
  • 10,79
  • Damian Paap JJD2 60m
  • 8,81
  • Zack Rot JJD2 Ver
  • 4,48
  • Sven van Gelderen JJD1 60m
  • 8,83
  • Tyrone Lak JJD1 Kogel
  • 8,11
  •  

    Jongens Junior C1 - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mOBP
    14 Wesley Steenbakker AV Lycurgus 5:21,13 5:19,46 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior C1 - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam PolshoogOBP
    1 Jelle Müller AV Lycurgus 2,70 2,74 Gemeld
    2 Tobias Janssens AV Lycurgus 2,65 2,50 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior C2 - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mOBP
    8 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus 2:17,66 2:19,39 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior C2 - 60 meter horden

    # Naam 60mHQOBP
    19 Wouter Konijn AV Lycurgus 9,74 q10,47 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior C2 - 60 meter horden halve finale

    # Naam 60mH_hfQOBP
    18 Wouter Konijn AV Lycurgus 9,62 -9,74 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior C2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    14 Kalle Veldhuisen AV Lycurgus 1,60 1,55 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior C2 - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam PolshoogOBP
    7 Wouter Konijn AV Lycurgus 2,65 2,77 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior D1 - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mQOBP
    9 Sven van Gelderen AV Lycurgus 8,83 Q8,96 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior D1 - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam 60m_hfQOBP
    7 Sven van Gelderen AV Lycurgus 8,79 q8,83 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior D1 - 60 meter finale

    # Naam 60m_fOBP
    7 Sven van Gelderen AV Lycurgus 8,93 8,79 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior D1 - 60 meter horden

    # Naam 60mHQOBP
    33 Tyrone Lak AV Lycurgus 13,58 -14,23 Gemeld
    Sven van Gelderen AV Lycurgus DNS -11,49 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior D1 - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam KogelQOBP
    8 Tyrone Lak AV Lycurgus 8,11 q7,65 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior D1 - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram finale

    # Naam Kogel_fOBP
    8 Tyrone Lak AV Lycurgus 8,30 8,11 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior D1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    Tyrone Lak AV Lycurgus NM 1,25 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior D1 - Verspringen

    # Naam VerQOBP
    Sven van Gelderen AV Lycurgus NM -4,22 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior D2 - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mQOBP
    21 Damian Paap AV Lycurgus 8,81 -8,94 Gemeld
    26 Miguel Ke...a Iglesia AV Lycurgus 9,00 -9,31 Gemeld
    33 Zack Rot AV Lycurgus 9,15 -9,16 Gemeld
    45 Joris Cotterink AV Lycurgus 9,56 -9,50 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior D2 - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    11 Miguel Ke...a Iglesia AV Lycurgus 1:55,18 2:02,35 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior D2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    4 Sil Westenbrink AV Lycurgus 3:12,22 3:26,00 Gemeld
    23 Jonne Roos AV Lycurgus 3:34,83 3:31,00 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior D2 - 60 meter horden

    # Naam 60mHQOBP
    25 Zack Rot AV Lycurgus 11,87 -11,64 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior D2 - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam KogelQOBP
    Joris Cotterink AV Lycurgus DNS -6,72 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior D2 - Verspringen

    # Naam VerQOBP
    8 Zack Rot AV Lycurgus 4,48 q3,89 Gemeld
    9 Damian Paap AV Lycurgus 4,46 q4,23 Gemeld
    Joris Cotterink AV Lycurgus NM -4,18 Gemeld
    Jonne Roos AV Lycurgus --- -3,53 1e Gemeld (reserve)


    Jongens Junior D2 - Verspringen finale

    # Naam Ver_fOBP
    7 Damian Paap AV Lycurgus 4,50 4,46 Gemeld
    12 Zack Rot AV Lycurgus 3,99 4,48 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior C1 - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mOBP
    6 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus 5:22,03 5:13,76 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior C2 - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mQOBP
    30 Fleur Luttikhuizen AV Lycurgus 8,69 -8,90 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior C2 - 60 meter horden

    # Naam 60mHQOBP
    34 Fleur Luttikhuizen AV Lycurgus 10,79 -10,91 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior C2 - Verspringen

    # Naam VerQOBP
    32 Fleur Luttikhuizen AV Lycurgus 3,93 -4,02 Gemeld