Vereniging 'VAV' op 'Nationale CD Indoor'

Prijzen

Rosella van Keulen
  • Meisjes Junior C1 - 60m - 8,12
Rosella van Keulen
  • Meisjes Junior C1 - 60m_hf - 8,05
Rosella van Keulen
  • Meisjes Junior C1 - 60m_f - 8,06
Fenna Achterberg
  • Meisjes Junior C1 - 60mH - 9,32
Fenna Achterberg
  • Meisjes Junior C1 - 60mH_hf - 9,19
Fenna Achterberg
  • Meisjes Junior C1 - 60mH_f - 9,23
Fenna Achterberg
  • Meisjes Junior C1 - Hoog - 1,60

Hoogtepunten

Rosella van Keulen MJC1 60m
  • 8,12
  • Fenna Achterberg MJC1 60mH
  • 9,32
  • Sven Wildeboer JJD2 60m
  • 8,77
  • Meike Leenders MJC1 800m
  • 2:33,42
  • Linde van Dijken MJC2 60m
  • 8,58
  • Job Schaafsma JJD1 60m
  • 9,45
  • Jurre Klumpenaar JJC1 60m
  • 8,60
  • Suus van Schaik MJC1 60mH
  • 9,69
  • Bjorn Hulsebos JJC2 800m
  • 2:19,66
  • Emiel Verbon JJC1 60m
  • 8,22
  •  

    Jongens Junior C1 - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mQOBP
    23 Emiel Verbon VAV 8,22 q8,50 Gemeld
    37 Jurre Klumpenaar VAV 8,60 -8,90 Gemeld
    52 Rik Dijkslag VAV 9,49 -7,90 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior C1 - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam 60m_hfQOBP
    23 Emiel Verbon VAV 8,48 -8,22 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior C1 - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mOBP
    13 Jurre Klumpenaar VAV 5:10,13 5:10,00 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior C1 - 60 meter horden

    # Naam 60mHQOBP
    29 Rik Dijkslag VAV 12,20 -9,84 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior C1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    13 Emiel Verbon VAV 1,40 1,45 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior C1 - Verspringen

    # Naam VerQOBP
    35 Rik Dijkslag VAV 3,72 -3,68 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior C2 - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mOBP
    10 Bjorn Hulsebos VAV 2:19,66 2:19,62 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior C2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    Bjorn Hulsebos VAV --- 1,60 Afgewezen


    Jongens Junior C2 - Verspringen

    # Naam VerQOBP
    Bjorn Hulsebos VAV --- -5,05 Niet gemeld


    Jongens Junior D1 - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mQOBP
    40 Job Schaafsma VAV 9,45 -9,48 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior D1 - Verspringen

    # Naam VerQOBP
    Job Schaafsma VAV --- -3,61 Afgewezen


    Jongens Junior D2 - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mQOBP
    19 Sven Wildeboer VAV 8,77 q9,96 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior D2 - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam 60m_hfQOBP
    24 Sven Wildeboer VAV 9,20 -8,77 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior D2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    30 Sven Wildeboer VAV 3:49,84 3:29,73 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior D2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    18 Sven Wildeboer VAV 1,35 1,35 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior C1 - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mQOBP
    2 Rosella van Keulen VAV 8,12 Q8,03 Gemeld
    35 Meike Leenders VAV 8,94 -8,98 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior C1 - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam 60m_hfQOBP
    1 Rosella van Keulen VAV 8,05 Q8,12 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior C1 - 60 meter finale

    # Naam 60m_fOBP
    2 Rosella van Keulen VAV 8,06 8,05 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior C1 - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mOBP
    8 Meike Leenders VAV 2:33,42 2:26,31 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior C1 - 60 meter horden

    # Naam 60mHQOBP
    2 Fenna Achterberg VAV 9,32 Q9,33 Gemeld
    8 Suus van Schaik VAV 9,69 Q9,69 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior C1 - 60 meter horden halve finale

    # Naam 60mH_hfQOBP
    2 Fenna Achterberg VAV 9,19 Q9,32 Gemeld
    8 Suus van Schaik VAV 9,76 q9,69 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior C1 - 60 meter horden finale

    # Naam 60mH_fOBP
    2 Fenna Achterberg VAV 9,23 9,19 Gemeld
    7 Suus van Schaik VAV 9,75 9,76 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior C1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    1 Fenna Achterberg VAV 1,60 1,60 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior C1 - Verspringen

    # Naam VerQOBP
    29 Meike Leenders VAV 4,16 -4,38 Gemeld
    34 Suus van Schaik VAV 3,93 -4,70 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior C2 - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mQOBP
    22 Linde van Dijken VAV 8,58 Q8,63 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior C2 - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam 60m_hfQOBP
    15 Linde van Dijken VAV 8,53 -8,58 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior C2 - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam KogelQOBP
    6 Linde van Dijken VAV 10,61 q10,05 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior C2 - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram finale

    # Naam Kogel_fOBP
    4 Linde van Dijken VAV 10,97 10,61 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior C2 - Verspringen

    # Naam VerQOBP
    19 Linde van Dijken VAV 4,46 -4,62 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior D1 - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mQOBP
    Elles Branderhorst VAV --- -10,41 Afgewezen


    Meisjes Junior D1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    30 Elles Branderhorst VAV 3:55,33 3:53,89 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Verspringen

    # Naam VerQOBP
    Elles Branderhorst VAV --- -3,38 Afgewezen


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mQOBP
    43 Janne Leenders VAV 9,23 -9,38 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    31 Janne Leenders VAV 2:02,10 1:56,80 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam PolshoogOBP
    4 Kim de Pater VAV 2,00 2,00 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Verspringen

    # Naam VerQOBP
    Janne Leenders VAV --- -3,85 Afgewezen