Vereniging 'AV Salland' op 'Pupillen medaille wedstrijd'

Prijzen

Stan van der Vegt
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Bal - 28,11
Stan van der Vegt
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Ver - 3,32
Quinn van Gurchom
  • Jongens Pupil C - Bal - 24,47
Quinn van Gurchom
  • Jongens Pupil C - Ver - 3,09
Maram Hussein
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - 60m - 9,61
Noah Schotman
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Kogel - 6,69
Noah Schotman
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Hoog - 1,20
Ypke Kranendijk
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 40mH - 7,51
Ypke Kranendijk
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Kogel - 5,02
Minke Marsman
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - Bal - 12,91

Hoogtepunten

Milan ten Brinke JPA1 1000m
  • 4:04,88
  • Quinn van Gurchom JPC Bal
  • 24,47
  • Ypke Kranendijk MPB 40mH
  • 7,51
  • Noah Schotman MPA2 Kogel
  • 6,69
  • Luc van der Vegt JPB 40mH
  • 7,77
  • Quinn van Gurchom JPC Ver
  • 3,09
  • Noah Schotman MPA2 Hoog
  • 1,20
  • Luc van der Vegt JPB Hoog
  • 1,05
  • Ypke Kranendijk MPB Kogel
  • 5,02
  • Maram Hussein MPA2 60m
  • 9,61
  •  

    Jongens Pupil A1 - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    7 Milan ten Brinke 10,47 ---
    10 Twan van Elewoud 10,53 ---
    15 Thijs ten Zijthof 12,17 ---
    Abdulrahman Hussein DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Milan ten Brinke 4:04,88 ---
    7 Twan van Elewoud 4:05,49 ---
    13 Thijs ten Zijthof 4:31,70 ---
    Abdulrahman Hussein DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Balwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    11 Twan van Elewoud 16,43 ---
    12 Thijs ten Zijthof 15,34 ---
    13 Milan ten Brinke 15,30 ---
    Abdulrahman Hussein DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    12 Milan ten Brinke 2,90 ---
    13 Twan van Elewoud 2,88 ---
    16 Thijs ten Zijthof 2,44 ---
    Abdulrahman Hussein DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Stan van der Vegt 10,43 ---
    11 Niek Elskamp 12,60 ---
    Thijmen Willemsen DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Stan van der Vegt 3:54,19 ---
    10 Niek Elskamp 4:29,53 ---
    Thijmen Willemsen DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Balwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Stan van der Vegt 28,11 ---
    9 Niek Elskamp 17,68 ---
    Thijmen Willemsen DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Stan van der Vegt 3,32 ---
    10 Niek Elskamp 2,80 ---
    Thijmen Willemsen DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil B - 40 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Luc van der Vegt 7,77 ---
    16 Jasper Oosting 9,32 ---


    Jongens Pupil B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Luc van der Vegt 4,35 ---
    16 Jasper Oosting 3,57 ---


    Jongens Pupil B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Luc van der Vegt 1,05 ---
    15 Jasper Oosting 0,90 ---


    Jongens Pupil C - 40 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Quinn van Gurchom 8,50 ---
    19 Jayden Hulleman 11,62 ---


    Jongens Pupil C - Balwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Quinn van Gurchom 24,47 ---
    18 Jayden Hulleman 11,23 ---


    Jongens Pupil C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Quinn van Gurchom 3,09 ---
    19 Jayden Hulleman 2,02 ---


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 40 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Jaymian Houseman 9,70 ---
    Kyran Besten DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Balwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Jaymian Houseman 12,17 ---
    Kyran Besten DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Jaymian Houseman 2,35 ---
    Kyran Besten DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Maram Hussein 9,61 ---
    7 Noah Schotman 10,11 ---


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV PEC 1 AV PEC 1910 - MPA2 4 38,60 3
    2 Av PEC 3 AV PEC 1910 - MPA2 4 42,77 2
    3 ISALA A2 Isala `96 - MPA2 4 47,53 1


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Noah Schotman 15,04 ---
    6 Maram Hussein 14,72 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Noah Schotman 6,69 ---
    6 Maram Hussein 6,28 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Noah Schotman 1,20 ---
    9 Maram Hussein 1,05 ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - 40 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Ypke Kranendijk 7,51 ---
    13 Isis van Til 10,02 ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Ypke Kranendijk 5,02 ---
    6 Isis van Til 4,33 ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Ypke Kranendijk 1,00 ---
    12 Isis van Til 0,85 ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - 40 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    7 Jorien Gritter 10,34 ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - Balwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Jorien Gritter 7,03 ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Jorien Gritter 2,32 ---


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 40 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Minke Marsman 10,53 ---


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Balwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Minke Marsman 12,91 ---


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Minke Marsman 2,17 ---