Vereniging 'AAV SISU' op 'Pupillen en Junioren C/D'

Prijzen

Jermaine Kleine
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 12,3
Youri Webbink
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:57,4
Jermaine Kleine
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 5,86
Lex Bruggeman
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 11,4
Cavo van Mastrigt
  • Jongens Pupil A - Meerkamp - 1571 punten
  • 60 meter   9,2
  • Kogelstoten   7,19
  • Hoogspringen   1,25
Cavo van Mastrigt
  • Jongens Pupil A - 1000m - 3:26,3
Amber Smit
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 11,3
Myrthe Smit
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 11,5
Myrthe Smit
  • Meisjes Junior C - 600m - 2:05,4
Myrthe Smit
  • Meisjes Junior C - Speer - 20,79
Myrthe Smit
  • Meisjes Junior C - Hoog - 1,35
Britt Dirckinck
  • Meisjes Junior D - Discus - 14,25

Hoogtepunten

Amber Smit MJC 80m
  • 11,3
  • Cavo van Mastrigt JPA 1000m
  • 3:26,3
  • Kira Dirckinck MPA 60m
  • 9,4
  • Myrthe Smit MJC Hoog
  • 1,35
  • Jermaine Kleine JJC Ver
  • 5,86
  • Myrthe Smit MJC 80m
  • 11,5
  • Thijmen Stam JJC 100m
  • 13,8
  • Cavo van Mastrigt JPA 60m
  • 9,2
  • Kira Dirckinck MPA Kogel
  • 7,11
  • Jermaine Kleine JJC 100m
  • 12,3
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Jermaine Kleine 12,3 12,30
    4 Thijmen Stam 13,8 ---
    6 Youri Webbink 14,7 ---
    7 Wiebe Kokenberg 15,2 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Youri Webbink 2:57,4 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Jermaine Kleine 30,25 24,46
    6 Wiebe Kokenberg 24,12 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Jermaine Kleine 5,86 5,73
    5 Youri Webbink 4,35 ---
    7 Thijmen Stam 4,11 ---
    8 Wiebe Kokenberg 3,72 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Lex Bruggeman 11,4 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Lex Bruggeman 3:50,5 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Lex Bruggeman 15,12 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    9 Lex Bruggeman 3,79 ---


    Jongens Pupil A - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Cavo van Mastrigt 9,2 7,19 1,25 1571


    Jongens Pupil A - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Cavo van Mastrigt 3:26,3 ---


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    4 Sven Hardon 7,3 12,62 2,55 870


    Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Sven Hardon DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Amber Smit 11,3 ---
    2 Myrthe Smit 11,5 ---
    Nikita Hammink DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Myrthe Smit 2:05,4 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Myrthe Smit 20,79 ---
    7 Amber Smit 13,02 ---
    Nikita Hammink DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Myrthe Smit 1,35 ---
    5 Amber Smit 1,25 ---
    Nikita Hammink DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Britt Dirckinck 9,9 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Britt Dirckinck 2:19,2 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Britt Dirckinck 14,25 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Britt Dirckinck 1,15 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    5 Kira Dirckinck 9,4 7,11 1,10 1423


    Meisjes Pupil A - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Kira Dirckinck 3:59,2 ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelVerPunten totaal
    6 Aleida Mast DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Aleida Mast DNS ---