Vereniging 'Marathon Pim Mulier' op 'Pupillen en Junioren C/D'

Prijzen

Leon Spiekerman
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 12,1
Leon Spiekerman
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:14,8
Leon Spiekerman
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 33,39
Leon Spiekerman
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 5,65
Leon Wiedemeijer
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:30,0
Tjeerd de Vries
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,37
Sven Kosters
  • Jongens Pupil A - Meerkamp - 1665 punten
  • 60 meter   8,7
  • Kogelstoten   6,61
  • Hoogspringen   1,30
Sven Kosters
  • Jongens Pupil A - 1000m - 3:28,6
Ramon Ruiz
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1383 punten
  • 40 meter   6,7
  • Kogelstoten   5,22
  • Verspringen   3,72
Merijn Schokkenbroek
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 0 punten
  • 40 meter   DNS
  • Kogelstoten   DNS
  • Verspringen   DNS
Ramon Ruiz
  • Jongens Pupil B - 1000m - 4:12,7
Menno Pallast
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1010 punten
  • 40 meter   7,2
  • Balwerpen   14,28
  • Verspringen   3,01
Menno Pallast
  • Jongens Pupil C - 600m - 2:20,7
Lucy Zweers
  • Meisjes Junior C - Hoog - 1,35
Kris Oosterveld
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 8,3
Luna Bouwmeester
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 8,4
Esmay Quattrocchi
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 8,6
Luna Bouwmeester
  • Meisjes Junior D - 600m - 1:47,0
Kris Oosterveld
  • Meisjes Junior D - 600m - 1:49,6
Celine Spinder
  • Meisjes Junior D - 600m - 1:53,3
Celine Spinder
  • Meisjes Junior D - Discus - 16,87
Jasmijn Wilms
  • Meisjes Junior D - Discus - 14,31
Luna Bouwmeester
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,40
Ruby Jansen
  • Meisjes Pupil A - Meerkamp - 1869 punten
  • 60 meter   8,6
  • Kogelstoten   8,50
  • Hoogspringen   1,40
Ruby Jansen
  • Meisjes Pupil A - 1000m - 3:26,4
Gwen Wiedemeijer
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1021 punten
  • 40 meter   7,3
  • Kogelstoten   3,91
  • Verspringen   3,00
Gwen Wiedemeijer
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 1000m - 4:22,1
Esmee Kosters
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 940 punten
  • 40 meter   7,4
  • Balwerpen   13,90
  • Verspringen   2,88
Esmee Kosters
  • Meisjes Pupil C - 600m - 2:34,0
Julia Ruiz
  • Meisjes Pupil C - 600m - 2:48,5

Hoogtepunten

Luna Bouwmeester MJD 60m
  • 8,4
  • Ruby Jansen MPA 1000m
  • 3:26,4
  • Leon Spiekerman JJC 100m
  • 12,1
  • Sven Kosters JPA 1000m
  • 3:28,6
  • Leon Spiekerman JJC Ver
  • 5,65
  • Kris Oosterveld MJD 60m
  • 8,3
  • Ruby Jansen MPA 60m
  • 8,6
  • Leon Spiekerman JJC 800m
  • 2:14,8
  • Ruby Jansen MPA Hoog
  • 1,40
  • Sven Kosters JPA 60m
  • 8,7
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Leon Spiekerman 12,1 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Leon Spiekerman 2:14,8 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Leon Spiekerman 33,39 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Leon Spiekerman 5,65 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Joost Leverink 11,7 ---
    6 Mika ten Doeschot 11,9 ---
    8 Tjeerd de Vries 12,0 ---
    9 Thomas Huiskes 13,2 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Leon Wiedemeijer 3:30,0 ---
    4 Thomas Huiskes 3:43,8 ---
    5 Otis Boswerger 3:45,9 ---
    7 Mika ten Doeschot 3:56,5 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Otis Boswerger 16,10 ---
    7 Mika ten Doeschot 12,71 ---
    8 Tjeerd de Vries 11,92 ---
    9 Leon Wiedemeijer 11,87 ---
    10 Joost Leverink 11,65 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Tjeerd de Vries 4,37 ---
    5 Joost Leverink 4,20 ---
    6 Mika ten Doeschot 4,16 ---
    7 Otis Boswerger 4,15 ---
    10 Leon Wiedemeijer 3,70 ---
    11 Thomas Huiskes 3,47 ---


    Jongens Pupil A - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Sven Kosters 8,7 6,61 1,30 1665
    6 Youri Hoolt 10,0 5,82 1,00 1179
    8 Cas Broeke Ten 10,3 4,30 1,00 1033


    Jongens Pupil A - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Sven Kosters 3:28,6 ---
    7 Cas Broeke Ten 4:45,3 ---
    8 Youri Hoolt 4:48,5 ---


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Ramon Ruiz 6,7 5,22 3,72 1383
    3 Merijn Sc...kkenbroek DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Ramon Ruiz 4:12,7 ---


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    3 Menno Pallast 7,2 14,28 3,01 1010
    6 Jurre Nijland 8,0 12,87 2,60 762
    9 Wout Quik DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Menno Pallast 2:20,7 ---
    5 Jurre Nijland 2:33,3 ---
    Wout Quik DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Lucy Zweers 12,3 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Lucy Zweers 14,26 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Lucy Zweers 1,35 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Kris Oosterveld 8,3 ---
    2 Luna Bouwmeester 8,4 ---
    3 Esmay Quattrocchi 8,6 ---
    5 Jasmijn Wilms 8,7 ---
    6 Celine Spinder 9,0 ---
    8 Iris Wilms 9,3 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Luna Bouwmeester 1:47,0 ---
    2 Kris Oosterveld 1:49,6 ---
    3 Celine Spinder 1:53,3 ---
    5 Esmay Quattrocchi 1:56,7 ---
    7 Iris Wilms 2:01,0 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Celine Spinder 16,87 ---
    2 Jasmijn Wilms 14,31 ---
    4 Kris Oosterveld 13,89 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Luna Bouwmeester 1,40 ---
    4 Kris Oosterveld 1,25 ---
    5 Jasmijn Wilms 1,20 ---
    7 Celine Spinder 1,15 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Ruby Jansen 8,6 8,50 1,40 1869
    4 Carmen Posthuma 9,8 7,13 1,20 1434
    7 Lynn Elke Morskate 9,9 5,73 1,10 1262
    9 Bloeme Beersen 10,5 4,59 1,05 1064


    Meisjes Pupil A - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Ruby Jansen 3:26,4 ---
    4 Bloeme Beersen 3:50,9 ---
    5 Lynn Elke Morskate 3:56,0 ---
    Carmen Posthuma DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelVerPunten totaal
    3 Gwen Wiedemeijer 7,3 3,91 3,00 1021


    Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Gwen Wiedemeijer 4:22,1 ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Esmee Kosters 7,4 13,90 2,88 940
    4 Julia Ruiz 8,3 10,53 2,26 605
    5 Evi ten Doeschot 8,5 9,11 2,37 569
    6 Lauren Posthuma 9,6 11,10 1,76 349
    7 Loren Nijland 9,3 6,39 2,07 344


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Esmee Kosters 2:34,0 ---
    3 Julia Ruiz 2:48,5 ---
    5 Evi ten Doeschot 3:02,8 ---
    6 Lauren Posthuma 3:07,6 ---
    7 Loren Nijland 3:17,3 ---