Vereniging 'AC TION' op 'Pupillen en Junioren C/D'

Prijzen

Iwan Wever
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 13,2
Jesse Mulder
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:47,3
Iwan Wever
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 32,74
Iwan Wever
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 5,21
Julian Wilting
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 11,3
Rens Gosselink
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:21,7
Rens Gosselink
  • Jongens Junior D - Discus - 21,24
Julian Wilting
  • Jongens Junior D - Discus - 20,08
Julian Wilting
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,39
Finn Korf
  • Jongens Pupil A - Meerkamp - 1532 punten
  • 60 meter   9,1
  • Kogelstoten   6,21
  • Hoogspringen   1,25
Yasin Abdoel
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1249 punten
  • 40 meter   6,9
  • Balwerpen   20,73
  • Verspringen   3,41
Annemarie Gosselink
  • Meisjes Junior C - 600m - 1:54,8
Marleen Baas
  • Meisjes Junior C - Speer - 38,41
Marleen Baas
  • Meisjes Junior C - Hoog - 1,60
Joan Hardon
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 8,6
Joan Hardon
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,40
Nikki Mulder
  • Meisjes Pupil A - Meerkamp - 1574 punten
  • 60 meter   9,5
  • Kogelstoten   6,83
  • Hoogspringen   1,35
Faye Hardon
  • Meisjes Pupil A - Meerkamp - 1515 punten
  • 60 meter   9,5
  • Kogelstoten   7,07
  • Hoogspringen   1,25
Jente van der Meer
  • Meisjes Pupil A - 1000m - 3:38,6
Nikki Mulder
  • Meisjes Pupil A - 1000m - 3:42,4
Jetske de Jonge
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 653 punten
  • 40 meter   8,2
  • Balwerpen   10,70
  • Verspringen   2,41

Hoogtepunten

Kasper Nijmeijer JPA 60m
  • 9,4
  • Finn Korf JPA 60m
  • 9,1
  • Marleen Baas MJC Hoog
  • 1,60
  • Nikki Mulder MPA Hoog
  • 1,35
  • Joan Hardon MJD 60m
  • 8,6
  • Iwan Wever JJC Speer
  • 32,74
  • Joan Hardon MJD Hoog
  • 1,40
  • Marleen Baas MJC Speer
  • 38,41
  • Iwan Wever JJC Ver
  • 5,21
  • Iwan Wever JJC 100m
  • 13,2
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Iwan Wever 13,2 ---
    5 Jesse Mulder 14,5 ---
    8 Milan Veenstra 19,0 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Jesse Mulder 2:47,3 ---
    Milan Veenstra DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Iwan Wever 32,74 ---
    5 Jesse Mulder 28,82 ---
    Milan Veenstra DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Iwan Wever 5,21 ---
    4 Jesse Mulder 4,56 ---
    6 Milan Veenstra 4,33 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Julian Wilting 11,3 ---
    4 Rens Gosselink 11,7 ---
    6 Jochum Vulker 11,9 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Rens Gosselink 3:21,7 3:19,70


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Rens Gosselink 21,24 ---
    3 Julian Wilting 20,08 ---
    6 Jochum Vulker 13,71 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Julian Wilting 4,39 ---
    4 Rens Gosselink 4,32 ---
    8 Jochum Vulker 3,94 ---


    Jongens Pupil A - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    3 Finn Korf 9,1 6,21 1,25 1532
    5 Kasper Nijmeijer 9,4 5,98 1,10 1356
    10 Jurre de Jonge DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil A - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Kasper Nijmeijer 3:57,9 ---
    6 Finn Korf 4:02,2 ---
    Jurre de Jonge DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Yasin Abdoel 6,9 20,73 3,41 1249
    5 Sam Klein tuente 7,8 11,70 2,65 784
    9 Siem Haarman DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Sam Klein tuente 2:23,8 ---
    6 Yasin Abdoel 2:46,7 ---
    Siem Haarman DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Annemarie Gosselink 12,1 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Annemarie Gosselink 1:54,8 1:55,10


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Marleen Baas 38,41 ---
    6 Annemarie Gosselink 13,49 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Marleen Baas 1,60 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Joan Hardon 8,6 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Joan Hardon 1,40 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Nikki Mulder 9,5 6,83 1,35 1574
    3 Faye Hardon 9,5 7,07 1,25 1515
    6 Jente van der Meer 9,8 5,90 1,10 1288
    8 Munisah Abdoel 9,7 5,77 1,00 1221
    10 Nora Klein Tuente 11,2 4,66 1,00 945
    11 Evelien Gosselink 11,6 5,39 0,95 912
    12 Iris Derksen DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil A - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Jente van der Meer 3:38,6 ---
    3 Nikki Mulder 3:42,4 ---
    7 Faye Hardon 4:02,8 ---
    8 Nora Klein Tuente 4:41,0 ---
    9 Munisah Abdoel 5:05,1 ---
    10 Evelien Gosselink 5:20,0 ---
    Iris Derksen DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    3 Jetske de Jonge 8,2 10,70 2,41 653


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Jetske de Jonge 2:52,0 ---