Vereniging 'AV Trias' op 'Triple Indoor Gala'

Prijzen

Jurre van Tiel
  • Jongens Junior B - 60m - 7,94
Jurre van Tiel
  • Jongens Junior B - 60m_f - 7,85
Ole van Tiel
  • Jongens Junior C - 60mH - 9,78
Ole van Tiel
  • Jongens Junior C - 60mH_f - 9,32
Skip Lemstra
  • Jongens Junior D2 - 60m - 8,90
Skip Lemstra
  • Jongens Junior D2 - 60m_f - 8,91
Ties Oosting
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1648 punten
  • 60 meter   9,9
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   8,47
  • Hoogspringen   1,35
Dante Cronie
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1183 punten
  • 40 meter   7,5
  • Kogelstoten   6,14
  • Hoogspringen   0,95
Xiorèse Romero
  • Meisjes Junior B - 60m - 8,49
Xiorèse Romero
  • Meisjes Junior B - 60m_f - 8,41
Zoe Marisa Klous
  • Meisjes Junior B - 800m - 2:50,48
Ilja Koelink
  • Meisjes Junior B - 60mH - 11,08
Ilja Koelink
  • Meisjes Junior B - 60mH_f - 10,99

Hoogtepunten

Kyana Romero MJC 60m_hf
  • 8,89
  • Skip Lemstra JJD2 60m
  • 8,90
  • Kyana Romero MJC 60m_f
  • 8,97
  • Ties Oosting JPA2 Hoog
  • 1,35
  • Skip Lemstra JJD2 60m_f
  • 8,91
  • Xiorèse Romero MJB 60m_f
  • 8,41
  • Xiorèse Romero MJB 60m
  • 8,49
  • Kyana Romero MJC 60m
  • 8,86
  • Ole van Tiel JJC 60mH_f
  • 9,32
  • Ole van Tiel JJC 60mH
  • 9,78
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mOBP
    3 Jurre van Tiel AV Trias 7,94 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter finale

    # Naam 60m_fOBP
    2 Jurre van Tiel AV Trias 7,85 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam 60mHOBP
    2 Ole van Tiel AV Trias 9,78 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter horden (84cm) finale

    # Naam 60mH_fOBP
    2 Ole van Tiel AV Trias 9,32 ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mOBP
    17 Stan Bakker AV Trias 10,24 ---
    Jeroen Kalverdijk AV Trias DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    8 Stan Bakker AV Trias 4:30,80 ---
    Jeroen Kalverdijk AV Trias DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam KogelOBP
    16 Stan Bakker AV Trias 5,21 ---
    Jeroen Kalverdijk AV Trias DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    19 Stan Bakker AV Trias 1,05 ---
    Jeroen Kalverdijk AV Trias DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D2 - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mOBP
    1 Skip Lemstra AV Trias 8,90 ---
    14 Pekka van der Zwan AV Trias 9,69 ---


    Jongens Junior D2 - 60 meter finale

    # Naam 60m_fOBP
    2 Skip Lemstra AV Trias 8,91 ---


    Jongens Junior D2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    6 Skip Lemstra AV Trias 3:37,38 3:55,00
    8 Max Aalders AV Trias 3:44,64 ---


    Jongens Junior D2 - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam KogelOBP
    10 Pekka van der Zwan AV Trias 6,42 ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    8 Manuel Cronie AV Trias 9,79 6,22 1,00 1273
    24 Quinn Wijnaar AV Trias 11,75 5,19 0,80 799


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    4 Manuel Cronie AV Trias 3:51,22 ---
    24 Quinn Wijnaar AV Trias 4:58,65 ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Ties Oosting AV Trias 9,84 8,47 1,35 1648
    5 Hidde Hoekstra AV Trias 9,76 7,91 1,25 1558
    24 Quinten Burgmeijer AV Trias 10,02 5,84 1,10 1287
    28 Ivan Deugd AV Trias 10,19 5,42 1,05 1197
    31 Ruben Lahat AV Trias 10,38 4,84 1,05 1131
    38 Bas Appelman AV Trias 10,62 4,19 1,05 1051
    41 Skip Blok AV Trias 11,07 4,23 1,10 1032


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    7 Ties Oosting AV Trias 3:44,38 ---
    10 Hidde Hoekstra AV Trias 3:46,11 ---
    17 Ruben Lahat AV Trias 3:57,64 ---
    23 Bas Appelman AV Trias 4:14,07 ---
    26 Quinten Burgmeijer AV Trias 4:25,10 ---
    34 Ivan Deugd AV Trias 4:41,27 ---
    37 Skip Blok AV Trias 5:17,11 ---


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    21 Yassine Anwar-Ali AV Trias 8,32 3,56 0,85 773
    22 Thomas van Beek AV Trias 7,82 2,79 0,80 754
    23 Guus Appelman AV Trias 8,26 3,44 0,80 736
    25 Tom Brouwer AV Trias 8,38 3,22 0,70 625


    Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    13 Yassine Anwar-Ali AV Trias 4:32,51 ---
    14 Thomas van Beek AV Trias 4:35,27 ---
    16 Guus Appelman AV Trias 4:40,82 ---
    22 Tom Brouwer AV Trias 5:19,93 ---


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Dante Cronie AV Trias 7,43 6,14 0,95 1183
    20 Jay Wijnaar AV Trias 8,26 3,86 0,75 733


    Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    9 Dante Cronie AV Trias 2:27,00 ---
    Jay Wijnaar AV Trias DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mOBP
    2 Xiorèse Romero AV Trias 8,49 8,22
    6 Ilja Koelink AV Trias 8,96 ---
    17 Zoe Marisa Klous AV Trias 9,75 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 60 meter finale

    # Naam 60m_fOBP
    1 Xiorèse Romero AV Trias 8,41 ---
    5 Ilja Koelink AV Trias 8,94 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mOBP
    3 Zoe Marisa Klous AV Trias 2:50,48 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 60 meter horden

    # Naam 60mHOBP
    2 Ilja Koelink AV Trias 11,08 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 60 meter horden finale

    # Naam 60mH_fOBP
    2 Ilja Koelink AV Trias 10,99 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mOBP
    5 Kyana Romero AV Trias 8,86 8,81


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam 60m_hfOBP
    5 Kyana Romero AV Trias 8,89 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter finale

    # Naam 60m_fOBP
    6 Kyana Romero AV Trias 8,97 ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam 60mHOBP
    6 Iris Kramer AV Trias 11,62 12,00


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 60 meter horden (76cm) finale

    # Naam 60mH_fOBP
    6 Iris Kramer AV Trias 11,80 ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    39 Loek Niekoop AV Trias 8,52 3,19 0,65 565


    Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    33 Loek Niekoop AV Trias 5:30,98 ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    19 Saar Niekoop AV Trias 8,54 3,50 0,70 624


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    12 Saar Niekoop AV Trias 2:45,70 ---