Vereniging 'SV Noordkop' op 'Triple Indoor Gala'

Prijzen

Suzanne de Wit
  • Meisjes Junior B - Hoog - 1,40
Lara Smits
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 10,30
Lara Smits
  • Meisjes Junior C - Hoog - 1,45

Hoogtepunten

Tom Jansen JJD1 Hoog
  • 1,20
  • Lara Smits MJC Kogel
  • 10,30
  • Lara Smits MJC 60mH
  • 10,40
  • Andy Gielen JJD1 Hoog
  • 1,20
  • Lara Smits MJC Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Suzanne de Wit MJB Hoog
  • 1,40
  • Tom Jansen JJD1 60m
  • 10,32
  • Lara Smits MJC 60mH_f
  • 10,40
  • Andy Gielen JJD1 60m
  • 10,25
  • Niek Kolle JJC 60m
  • 9,75
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mOBP
    18 Niek Kolle SV Noordkop 9,75 ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mOBP
    18 Andy Gielen SV Noordkop 10,25 ---
    20 Tom Jansen SV Noordkop 10,32 ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    6 Tom Jansen SV Noordkop 3:58,35 ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam KogelOBP
    20 Andy Gielen SV Noordkop 4,51 ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    9 Andy Gielen SV Noordkop 1,20 ---
    9 Tom Jansen SV Noordkop 1,20 ---


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    18 Finn Zoutzeling SV Noordkop 8,21 3,42 0,90 816


    Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    12 Finn Zoutzeling SV Noordkop 4:29,96 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mOBP
    10 Suzanne de Wit SV Noordkop 9,27 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 60 meter horden

    # Naam 60mHOBP
    Suzanne de Wit SV Noordkop DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    2 Suzanne de Wit SV Noordkop 1,40 1,45


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mOBP
    16 Lara Smits SV Noordkop 9,22 8,70
    Zoë Terneu SV Noordkop DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam 60m_hfOBP
    17 Lara Smits SV Noordkop 9,49 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mOBP
    Zoë Terneu SV Noordkop DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam 60mHOBP
    5 Lara Smits SV Noordkop 10,40 9,96


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter horden (76cm) finale

    # Naam 60mH_fOBP
    6 Lara Smits SV Noordkop 10,40 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam KogelOBP
    2 Lara Smits SV Noordkop 10,30 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    1 Lara Smits SV Noordkop 1,45 ---
    Zoë Terneu SV Noordkop DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    28 Amber Adriaansen SV Noordkop 10,96 5,40 1,05 1090


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    24 Amber Adriaansen SV Noordkop 4:30,73 4:16,00


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    6 Leila Smits SV Noordkop 7,18 4,60 0,95 1131


    Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    6 Leila Smits SV Noordkop 4:13,32 4:30,00


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    13 Elisa Koningstein SV Noordkop 7,98 4,01 0,75 790


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    21 Elisa Koningstein SV Noordkop 3:07,89 ---