Vereniging 'AV Hera' op 'Triple Indoor Gala'

Prijzen

Koen Hoedjes
  • Jongens Junior B - Kogel - 14,45
Lennart Boogaard
  • Jongens Junior D2 - Kogel - 10,01
Zeb Tesselaar
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1365 punten
  • 40 meter   7,0
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   5,69
  • Hoogspringen   1,10
Zeb Tesselaar
  • Jongens Pupil B - 1000m - 3:54,46
Tim de Jong
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 883 punten
  • 40 meter   8,3
  • Kogelstoten   5,47
  • Hoogspringen   0,80
Isa Kolle
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 12,31
Femke Jonker
  • Meisjes Junior C - Hoog - 1,40
Manon Hoedjes
  • Meisjes Junior D1 - Kogel - 8,22
Malin Schouten
  • Meisjes Junior D1 - Hoog - 1,20
Yara Molenaar
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - 60mH_f - 11,38
Annemieke Iyimen
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:49,76

Hoogtepunten

Kian Sanches JPA2 Kogel
  • 7,96
  • Isa Kolle MJC Kogel
  • 12,31
  • Veerle Vermaire MJC 60m
  • 9,33
  • Veerle Vermaire MJC 60m_hf
  • 9,25
  • Koen Hoedjes JJB Kogel
  • 14,45
  • Femke Jonker MJC Hoog
  • 1,40
  • Zeb Tesselaar JPB 40m
  • 6,95
  • Kian Sanches JPA2 60m
  • 9,60
  • Lennart Boogaard JJD2 Kogel
  • 10,01
  • Veerle Vermaire MJC Hoog
  • 1,35
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam KogelOBP
    1 Koen Hoedjes AV Hera 14,45 ---


    Jongens Junior D2 - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mOBP
    16 Roene Zwanenburg AV Hera 9,97 ---
    19 Bink Faas AV Hera 10,23 ---


    Jongens Junior D2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    11 Roene Zwanenburg AV Hera 3:51,98 ---


    Jongens Junior D2 - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam KogelOBP
    1 Lennart Boogaard AV Hera 10,01 ---
    11 Bink Faas AV Hera 6,18 ---
    14 Jarno Romijn AV Hera 5,12 ---
    15 Luuk Lintjer AV Hera 4,80 ---


    Jongens Junior D2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    Jarno Romijn AV Hera NM ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    7 Joris Petersen AV Hera 10,53 5,99 1,20 1295
    10 Obi George AV Hera 9,98 4,28 1,10 1187
    14 Jairo Hopman AV Hera 10,48 6,48 0,90 1112


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    15 Jairo Hopman AV Hera 4:28,65 4:17,40
    22 Obi George AV Hera 4:41,53 ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    7 Kian Sanches AV Hera 9,60 7,96 1,15 1513
    18 Kyan van der Wiele AV Hera 10,53 6,38 1,20 1319
    32 Thijmen van der Burg AV Hera 11,00 5,35 1,10 1119
    35 Cas Battem AV Hera 10,61 5,49 1,00 1106
    42 Nathan van...er Meulen AV Hera 10,38 5,53 0,85 1030


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    16 Thijmen van der Burg AV Hera 3:57,46 ---
    29 Kian Sanches AV Hera 4:28,30 3:59,78


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    3 Zeb Tesselaar AV Hera 6,95 5,69 1,10 1365
    7 Mike de Jong AV Hera 7,61 4,87 1,00 1101
    8 Dmitri Sabados AV Hera 7,50 4,91 0,95 1089


    Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    3 Zeb Tesselaar AV Hera 3:54,46 3:57,00
    7 Dmitri Sabados AV Hera 4:16,26 ---
    11 Mike de Jong AV Hera 4:25,41 ---


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    5 Mees van der Loo AV Hera 7,59 6,38 0,90 1129
    11 Koen Petersen AV Hera 7,83 4,43 0,85 920
    16 Tygo van Rijn AV Hera 7,79 3,98 0,75 821
    19 Finn Sanders AV Hera 8,42 3,93 0,80 750


    Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    12 Tygo van Rijn AV Hera 2:36,00 ---
    16 Koen Petersen AV Hera 2:41,64 2:33,00
    19 Mees van der Loo AV Hera 2:44,00 ---
    23 Finn Sanders AV Hera 2:56,00 ---


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Tim de Jong AV Hera 8,26 5,47 0,80 883


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    4 Tim de Jong AV Hera 2:50,69 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mOBP
    18 Veerle Vermaire AV Hera 9,33 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam 60m_hfOBP
    15 Veerle Vermaire AV Hera 9,25 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam 60mHOBP
    14 Femke Jonker AV Hera 11,87 10,21


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam KogelOBP
    1 Isa Kolle AV Hera 12,31 ---
    11 Veerle Vermaire AV Hera 8,03 ---
    19 Femke Jonker AV Hera 6,92 7,00
    23 Enola Schouten AV Hera 6,04 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    3 Femke Jonker AV Hera 1,40 1,44
    6 Veerle Vermaire AV Hera 1,35 ---
    12 Jette Moerman AV Hera 1,30 ---
    21 Enola Schouten AV Hera 1,10 ---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mOBP
    8 Jamie Harderwijk AV Hera 9,53 ---
    15 Manon Hoedjes AV Hera 9,96 9,69
    24 Quenetisha Walden AV Hera 10,32 ---
    25 Malin Schouten AV Hera 10,37 ---
    34 Aïsha Buskens AV Hera 11,80 ---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam 60m_hfOBP
    11 Jamie Harderwijk AV Hera 9,79 ---
    16 Manon Hoedjes AV Hera 10,02 ---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    6 Meike Rozemeijer AV Hera 3:46,61 ---
    24 Aïsha Buskens AV Hera 5:14,47 ---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam 60mHOBP
    10 Meike Rozemeijer AV Hera 13,21 ---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam KogelOBP
    3 Manon Hoedjes AV Hera 8,22 8,02
    14 Fenne van der Hulst AV Hera 6,45 ---
    15 Malin Schouten AV Hera 6,41 ---
    21 Quenetisha Walden AV Hera 5,47 ---
    26 Aïsha Buskens AV Hera 4,26 ---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    3 Malin Schouten AV Hera 1,20 ---
    8 Quenetisha Walden AV Hera 1,15 ---
    18 Fenne van der Hulst AV Hera 1,05 ---
    20 Manon Hoedjes AV Hera 1,00 1,20
    20 Meike Rozemeijer AV Hera 1,00 ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 60 meter

    # Naam 60mOBP
    9 Yara Molenaar AV Hera 9,37 ---
    14 Meike Wagenaar AV Hera 9,64 ---
    17 Lotte Endel AV Hera 9,76 ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam 60m_hfOBP
    8 Yara Molenaar AV Hera 9,49 ---
    15 Lotte Endel AV Hera 9,69 ---
    18 Meike Wagenaar AV Hera 9,77 ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    Yara Molenaar AV Hera DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam 60mHOBP
    5 Yara Molenaar AV Hera 11,47 ---
    11 Lotte Endel AV Hera 11,90 ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 60 meter horden (76cm) finale

    # Naam 60mH_fOBP
    3 Yara Molenaar AV Hera 11,38 ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam KogelOBP
    20 Meike Wagenaar AV Hera 6,65 ---
    22 Lotte Endel AV Hera 6,45 ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    12 Lotte Endel AV Hera 1,20 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    11 Delilah Hilgerink AV Hera 11,02 6,34 1,10 1179
    13 Rosalie te...uggencate AV Hera 10,60 5,63 1,05 1153
    17 Kim Duin AV Hera 10,08 3,82 1,05 1101
    34 Judy Sjoers AV Hera 12,24 4,04 0,90 738
    35 Suraya Buskens AV Hera 12,77 3,79 0,85 630


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    12 Rosalie te...uggencate AV Hera 4:10,48 3:56,87
    15 Delilah Hilgerink AV Hera 4:12,01 ---
    25 Kim Duin AV Hera 4:35,25 ---
    Suraya Buskens AV Hera DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    20 Emma Simon AV Hera 10,27 5,37 1,00 1146
    34 Eveline Kappar AV Hera 11,17 5,91 0,95 1023
    38 Kira Bremer AV Hera 11,49 5,02 0,95 928


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    21 Emma Simon AV Hera 4:21,60 ---
    34 Kira Bremer AV Hera 5:05,17 ---
    Eveline Kappar AV Hera DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    31 Britt Seeger AV Hera 8,71 3,80 0,85 733
    34 Lana Sanches AV Hera 8,32 3,92 0,60 618


    Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    26 Lana Sanches AV Hera 4:59,76 ---
    35 Britt Seeger AV Hera 5:53,04 ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    6 Cassidy Hilgerink AV Hera 7,98 4,28 0,95 957
    17 Tessa Zwaanenburg AV Hera 8,41 3,12 0,75 649
    24 Indy van K... Denneman AV Hera 9,25 2,64 0,70 453


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    5 Cassidy Hilgerink AV Hera 2:29,13 2:20,00
    20 Tessa Zwaanenburg AV Hera 3:07,50 ---


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    4 Annemieke Iyimen AV Hera 9,44 3,08 0,75 505
    7 Fienne Overtoom AV Hera 9,98 1,98 0,75 337
    8 Fem van der Loo AV Hera 10,01 2,27 0,55 218
    9 Noa Sanders AV Hera 10,35 2,12 0,50 154


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    3 Annemieke Iyimen AV Hera 2:49,76 ---
    7 Fienne Overtoom AV Hera 3:09,04 ---
    8 Fem van der Loo AV Hera 3:10,83 ---
    9 Noa Sanders AV Hera 3:26,78 ---