Vereniging 'AV Impala' op 'Clubkampioenschappen'

Prijzen

Gerbrand Bontekoe
  • Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp - 1647 punten
  • 100 meter   13,4
  • Discuswerpen   31,22
  • Verspringen   4,77
Florian van der Dussen
  • Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp - 1557 punten
  • 100 meter   12,5
  • Discuswerpen   18,37
  • Verspringen   4,77
Bjorn Rinsma
  • Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp - 1533 punten
  • 100 meter   12,6
  • Discuswerpen   19,16
  • Verspringen   4,65
Mark Scholten
  • Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp - 1510 punten
  • 80 meter   10,6
  • Discuswerpen   16,47
  • Verspringen   5,03
Michaël Mulumba
  • Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp - 1386 punten
  • 80 meter   10,9
  • Discuswerpen   18,49
  • Verspringen   4,47
Johannes Baron
  • Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp - 1258 punten
  • 80 meter   11,0
  • Discuswerpen   18,92
  • Verspringen   3,87
Marne van der Kooi
  • Jongens Pupil A - Meerkamp - 211 punten
  • 60 meter   9,0
  • Vortexwerpen   17,00
  • Polsstokverspringen   4,15
Douwe de Vries
  • Jongens Pupil A - Meerkamp - 175 punten
  • 60 meter   9,7
  • Vortexwerpen   14,50
  • Polsstokverspringen   3,85
Ruben Piek
  • Jongens Pupil A - Meerkamp - 172 punten
  • 60 meter   10,2
  • Vortexwerpen   14,50
  • Polsstokverspringen   4,10
Marne van der Kooi
  • Jongens Pupil A - SSS - 7,10
Douwe de Vries
  • Jongens Pupil A - SSS - 7,00
Simon Bouma
  • Jongens Pupil A - SSS - 7,00
Bo Loman
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 391 punten
  • Aftelsprint - 8 sec   60,00
  • 40 meter   6,7
  • Slingeren   17,50
  • Hurkhoogspringen   1,05
Stan Nederhoed
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 301 punten
  • Aftelsprint - 8 sec   56,00
  • 40 meter   7,3
  • Slingeren   14,00
  • Hurkhoogspringen   0,90
Tjeerd Baron
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 289 punten
  • Aftelsprint - 8 sec   54,00
  • 40 meter   7,5
  • Slingeren   15,00
  • Hurkhoogspringen   0,90
Joas Boonstra
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 340 punten
  • Aftelsprint - 8 sec   54,00
  • 40 meter   6,8
  • Slingeren   12,00
  • Hurkhoogspringen   0,85
Jesper Schra
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 339 punten
  • Aftelsprint - 8 sec   55,00
  • 40 meter   7,4
  • Slingeren   12,50
  • Hurkhoogspringen   0,90
Simon Talstra
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 246 punten
  • Aftelsprint - 8 sec   50,00
  • 40 meter   8,4
  • Slingeren   13,50
  • Hurkhoogspringen   0,65
Tanisha Brigitha
  • Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp - 1407 punten
  • 80 meter   10,8
  • Discuswerpen   22,77
  • Verspringen   4,10
Yassine Bulthuis
  • Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp - 1383 punten
  • 80 meter   10,6
  • Discuswerpen   17,05
  • Verspringen   4,35
Chaira Valerius
  • Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp - 1297 punten
  • 80 meter   11,0
  • Discuswerpen   18,95
  • Verspringen   4,06
Brecht van der Vliet
  • Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp - 1587 punten
  • 60 meter   8,2
  • Discuswerpen   24,39
  • Verspringen   4,60
Karin Vlasblom
  • Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp - 1203 punten
  • 60 meter   9,3
  • Discuswerpen   22,07
  • Verspringen   3,94
Noa Tilkema
  • Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp - 1105 punten
  • 60 meter   9,7
  • Discuswerpen   20,18
  • Verspringen   3,95
Alyssa Bulthuis
  • Meisjes Pupil A - Meerkamp - 257 punten
  • 60 meter   9,2
  • Vortexwerpen   18,00
  • Polsstokverspringen   4,50
Martje ter Doest
  • Meisjes Pupil A - Meerkamp - 232 punten
  • 60 meter   9,7
  • Vortexwerpen   17,00
  • Polsstokverspringen   4,35
Anke Hoekstra
  • Meisjes Pupil A - Meerkamp - 204 punten
  • 60 meter   9,7
  • Vortexwerpen   12,50
  • Polsstokverspringen   4,10
Alyssa Bulthuis
  • Meisjes Pupil A - SSS - 8,45
Annyk Kooistra
  • Meisjes Pupil A - SSS - 7,90
Martje ter Doest
  • Meisjes Pupil A - SSS - 7,85
Ammerens v.d. Ploeg
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 286 punten
  • Aftelsprint - 8 sec   54,00
  • 40 meter   7,6
  • Slingeren   12,00
  • Hurkhoogspringen   0,85
Jildou Ruiter
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 273 punten
  • Aftelsprint - 8 sec   54,00
  • 40 meter   7,7
  • Slingeren   11,50
  • Hurkhoogspringen   0,80
Zoey de Vries
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 262 punten
  • Aftelsprint - 8 sec   50,00
  • 40 meter   7,7
  • Slingeren   12,50
  • Hurkhoogspringen   0,85
Vera Donker
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 313 punten
  • Aftelsprint - 8 sec   54,00
  • 40 meter   7,9
  • Slingeren   9,50
  • Hurkhoogspringen   0,75
 

Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp

# Naam 100mDiscusVerPunten totaal
1 Gerbrand Bontekoe 13,4 31,22 4,77 1647
2 Florian va...er Dussen 12,5 18,37 4,77 1557
3 Bjorn Rinsma 12,6 19,16 4,65 1533
4 Piter Nijboer 13,7 27,20 4,44 1478
5 Willem Jongsma 13,8 24,80 4,39 1417
6 Tobias Bouma 14,0 20,65 4,19 1279
7 Jos Jongsma 14,8 21,75 3,86 1142
8 Mark Terpstra 14,7 14,60 3,97 1034
9 Ids Bosveld 15,1 18,03 3,62 992
10 Harm De Vlas DNS DNS DNS 0
10 Berend-Jan Krol DNS DNS DNS 0


Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp

# Naam 80mDiscusVerPunten totaal
1 Mark Scholten 10,6 16,47 5,03 1510
2 Michaël Mulumba 10,9 18,49 4,47 1386
3 Johannes Baron 11,0 18,92 3,87 1258
4 Pjotr ter Doest 11,9 22,50 4,14 1246
5 Marijn Piek 11,3 18,49 4,05 1240
6 Albert Va...der Woude 12,2 13,86 4,07 1023
7 Benjamin Visser 11,6 11,67 3,90 1019
8 Rick Jongsma 12,3 13,87 3,38 872
9 Kieran Schra 12,2 9,14 3,60 812
10 Martijn Offringa 12,4 15,70 2,91 805
11 Tjeerd Wielinga 12,4 12,28 3,22 790
12 Hidde Veenstra 13,3 13,37 3,16 700
13 Bindert-Remco Tinga 13,5 14,34 3,07 682
14 Jelrik van der Horst 14,7 11,35 3,03 488
15 Micha Smidt DNS DNS DNS 0


Jongens Pupil A - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mVortexPolsverPunten totaal
1 Marne van der Kooi 9,0 17,00 4,15 211
2 Douwe de Vries 9,7 14,50 3,85 175
3 Ruben Piek 10,2 14,50 4,10 172
4 Simon Bouma 10,0 14,50 3,95 172
5 Rienk Loonstra 10,3 14,50 3,55 150
6 Tim de Raad 11,0 10,50 3,20 110
7 Dylano de Boer DNS DNS DNS 0


Jongens Pupil A - Stap-stap-springen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Marne van der Kooi 7,10 ---
2 Douwe de Vries 7,00 ---
2 Simon Bouma 7,00 ---
4 Rienk Loonstra 6,60 ---
5 Tim de Raad 5,95 ---
Ruben Piek DNS ---
Dylano de Boer DNS ---


Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam Sprint40mSlingHurkPunten totaal
1 Bo Loman 60,00 6,7 17,50 1,05 391
2 Stan Nederhoed 56,00 7,3 14,00 0,90 301
3 Tjeerd Baron 54,00 7,5 15,00 0,90 289
4 Wieger de Wit 52,00 7,8 15,00 0,95 277
5 Sander de Wal 52,00 8,2 14,50 0,85 252
6 Daniël Gjaltema 50,00 7,8 10,00 0,90 225
7 Vincento Duric DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
7 Ruben van de Kaap DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
7 Lex Pronk DNS DNS DNS DNS 0


Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam Sprint40mSlingHurkPunten totaal
1 Joas Boonstra 54,00 6,8 12,00 0,85 340
2 Jesper Schra 55,00 7,4 12,50 0,90 339
3 Simon Talstra 50,00 8,4 13,50 0,65 246
4 Luca Overdiep 48,00 8,4 12,50 0,75 239
5 David Larasen 50,00 8,1 7,50 0,85 235


Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp

# Naam 80mDiscusVerPunten totaal
1 Tanisha Brigitha 10,8 22,77 4,10 1407
2 Yassine Bulthuis 10,6 17,05 4,35 1383
3 Chaira Valerius 11,0 18,95 4,06 1297
4 Fiona de Vries 11,7 13,21 4,30 1121
5 Mette van Werven 11,7 14,84 4,05 1108
6 Ilse Pool 11,6 17,29 3,66 1095
7 Hester Vlasblom 11,9 15,77 3,98 1085
8 Emma van Wieren 12,1 17,44 3,88 1074
9 Tavira Veenstra 12,3 16,96 3,70 1002
10 Renate Buist 13,0 16,82 3,14 803
11 Anna-Bo van der Wal DNS 18,02 DNS 269
12 Sabine Posthumus DNS DNS DNS 0


Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mDiscusVerPunten totaal
1 Brecht van der Vliet 8,2 24,39 4,60 1587
2 Karin Vlasblom 9,3 22,07 3,94 1203
3 Noa Tilkema 9,7 20,18 3,95 1105
4 Hannah Talstra 9,5 20,30 3,51 1051
5 Sarah de Vries 9,0 12,14 3,75 1014
6 Silke Bosgraaf 9,0 14,18 3,48 1007
7 Fleur de Vries 9,5 17,27 3,53 997
8 Julia Rinsma 10,1 12,48 3,15 725
9 Amarins Loonstra 10,6 12,36 3,31 686
10 Renske de Boer 9,9 9,62 3,16 685
11 Meike Terpstra 10,7 11,42 2,86 561
12 Fimke Van Veen 11,0 11,35 2,72 493
13 Dominique ...ichardson DNS DNS DNS 0
13 Suze Zwerver DNS DNS DNS 0
13 Aina Zwerver DNS DNS DNS 0


Meisjes Pupil A - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mVortexPolsverPunten totaal
1 Alyssa Bulthuis 9,2 18,00 4,50 257
2 Martje ter Doest 9,7 17,00 4,35 232
3 Anke Hoekstra 9,7 12,50 4,10 204
4 Amarins de Boer 9,9 13,00 3,90 191
5 Aurelia Broersma 10,3 11,50 4,15 186
6 Annyk Kooistra 10,2 11,50 3,80 173
7 Anouk van Wijk 10,0 11,50 3,65 173
8 Hilde Wagenaar 10,6 10,50 4,00 169
9 Linda de Vries 10,6 13,50 3,70 168
10 Geke Jongsma 10,4 12,00 3,60 161
11 Baukje de Jong DNS DNS DNS 0


Meisjes Pupil A - Stap-stap-springen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Alyssa Bulthuis 8,45 ---
2 Annyk Kooistra 7,90 ---
3 Martje ter Doest 7,85 ---
4 Amarins de Boer 7,20 ---
4 Aurelia Broersma 7,20 ---
6 Anouk van Wijk 7,15 ---
7 Hilde Wagenaar 6,90 ---
8 Anke Hoekstra 6,55 ---
8 Geke Jongsma 6,55 ---
10 Linda de Vries 5,80 ---
Baukje de Jong DNS ---


Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam Sprint40mSlingHurkPunten totaal
1 Ammerens v.d. Ploeg 54,00 7,6 12,00 0,85 286
2 Jildou Ruiter 54,00 7,7 11,50 0,80 273
3 Zoey de Vries 50,00 7,7 12,50 0,85 262
4 Jennefer Larasen 52,00 7,8 11,00 0,80 253
5 Anouk Bos 44,00 9,1 13,00 0,70 181
6 Hannah van Elselo 48,00 8,7 8,50 0,65 169
7 Linde Halma DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
7 Daniëlle Offringa DNS DNS DNS DNS 0


Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam Sprint40mSlingHurkPunten totaal
1 Vera Donker 54,00 7,9 9,50 0,75 313