Vereniging 'AV Salland' op 'Medaille wedstrijd Junioren'

Prijzen

Thomas Kodden
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 15,84
Thomas Kodden
  • Jongens Junior A - Discus - 20,88
Thomas Kodden
  • Jongens Junior A - Kogel - 9,62
Thomas Kodden
  • Jongens Junior A - Hoog - 1,65
Sten Grootenhuis
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 12,29
Mees Kappert
  • Jongens Junior C2 - 100m - 11,76
Mees Kappert
  • Jongens Junior C2 - 800m - 2:13,22
Mees Kappert
  • Jongens Junior C2 - Discus - 30,11
Mees Kappert
  • Jongens Junior C2 - Hoog - 1,60
Cas van der Vegt
  • Jongens Junior D1 - 80m - 12,05
Yara Kramer
  • Meisjes Junior B - Discus - 26,21
Yara Kramer
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 10,64
Jill Kleinlugtenbelt
  • Meisjes Junior D1 - 60m - 8,94
Jill Kleinlugtenbelt
  • Meisjes Junior D1 - Kogel - 9,43
Jill Kleinlugtenbelt
  • Meisjes Junior D1 - Ver - 4,04
Rosalie Binnenpoorte
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - 60m - 8,77
Rosalie Binnenpoorte
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - Kogel - 9,50
Rosalie Binnenpoorte
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - Speer - 18,14
Rosalie Binnenpoorte
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - Ver - 4,19
 

Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

# Naam 100m OBP
2 Thomas Kodden AV Salland 15,84 +1.4 m/s---


Jongens Junior A - Discuswerpen

# Naam DiscusOBP
2 Thomas Kodden AV Salland 20,88 ---


Jongens Junior A - Kogelstoten

# Naam KogelOBP
1 Thomas Kodden AV Salland 9,62 ---


Jongens Junior A - Hoogspringen

# Naam HoogOBP
1 Thomas Kodden AV Salland 1,65 ---


Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

# Naam 100m OBP
1 Sten Grootenhuis AV Salland 12,29 +1.4 m/s---


Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen

# Naam DiscusOBP
5 Sten Grootenhuis AV Salland 17,53 ---


Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten

# Naam KogelOBP
4 Sten Grootenhuis AV Salland 8,48 ---


Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

# Naam HoogOBP
6 Sten Grootenhuis AV Salland 1,40 ---


Jongens Junior C2 - 100 meter

# Naam 100m OBP
1 Mees Kappert AV Salland 11,76 +1.7 m/s---


Jongens Junior C2 - 800 meter

# Naam 800mOBP
1 Mees Kappert AV Salland 2:13,22 ---


Jongens Junior C2 - Discuswerpen

# Naam DiscusOBP
2 Mees Kappert AV Salland 30,11 ---


Jongens Junior C2 - Hoogspringen

# Naam HoogOBP
1 Mees Kappert AV Salland 1,60 ---


Jongens Junior D1 - 80 meter

# Naam 80m OBP
3 Cas van der Vegt AV Salland 12,05 +1.0 m/s---
8 Jeppe Kranendijk AV Salland 12,28 +1.0 m/s---
Thijmen Willemsen AV Salland DNS ---


Jongens Junior D1 - Kogelstoten

# Naam KogelOBP
8 Cas van der Vegt AV Salland 6,34 ---
10 Jeppe Kranendijk AV Salland 6,24 ---
Thijmen Willemsen AV Salland DNS ---


Jongens Junior D1 - Speerwerpen

# Naam SpeerOBP
4 Cas van der Vegt AV Salland 19,94 ---
17 Jeppe Kranendijk AV Salland 13,07 ---
Thijmen Willemsen AV Salland DNS ---


Jongens Junior D1 - Verspringen

# Naam Ver OBP
11 Jeppe Kranendijk AV Salland 3,66 m/s---
12 Cas van der Vegt AV Salland 3,65 m/s---
Thijmen Willemsen AV Salland DNS ---


Jongens Junior D2 - 80 meter

# Naam 80m OBP
4 Luca Kasper AV Salland 11,80 +0.5 m/s---


Jongens Junior D2 - Kogelstoten

# Naam KogelOBP
20 Luca Kasper AV Salland 4,72 ---


Jongens Junior D2 - Speerwerpen

# Naam SpeerOBP
18 Luca Kasper AV Salland 9,76 ---


Jongens Junior D2 - Verspringen

# Naam Ver OBP
8 Luca Kasper AV Salland 3,84 m/s---


Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

# Naam 100m OBP
6 Minke Kodden AV Salland 14,96 +1.4 m/s---
7 Yara Kramer AV Salland 15,53 +1.4 m/s---
8 Esmee Marsman AV Salland 15,58 +1.4 m/s---


Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen

# Naam DiscusOBP
1 Yara Kramer AV Salland 26,21 ---
5 Esmee Marsman AV Salland 17,72 ---
9 Minke Kodden AV Salland 14,38 ---


Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten

# Naam KogelOBP
1 Yara Kramer AV Salland 10,64 ---
4 Esmee Marsman AV Salland 8,27 ---
9 Minke Kodden AV Salland 6,80 ---


Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

# Naam HoogOBP
4 Minke Kodden AV Salland 1,30 ---
4 Yara Kramer AV Salland 1,30 ---
Esmee Marsman AV Salland DNS ---


Meisjes Junior C1 - 80 meter

# Naam 80m OBP
7 Caitlin Nieuwenhuis AV Salland 11,75 +2.3 m/s---
10 Joelle Pasman AV Salland 11,88 +2.3 m/s---


Meisjes Junior C1 - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
9 Caitlin Nieuwenhuis AV Salland 2:02,92 ---
12 Joelle Pasman AV Salland 2:03,87 ---


Meisjes Junior C1 - Discuswerpen

# Naam DiscusOBP
18 Joelle Pasman AV Salland 12,20 ---
22 Caitlin Nieuwenhuis AV Salland 11,10 ---


Meisjes Junior C1 - Hoogspringen

# Naam HoogOBP
4 Joelle Pasman AV Salland 1,35 ---
23 Caitlin Nieuwenhuis AV Salland 1,15 ---


Meisjes Junior C2 - 80 meter

# Naam 80m OBP
17 Julia Leferink AV Salland 12,67 +0.6 m/s---
19 Beaudine Ras AV Salland 12,77 +0.6 m/s---


Meisjes Junior C2 - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
17 Beaudine Ras AV Salland 2:20,39 ---
19 Julia Leferink AV Salland 2:30,40 ---


Meisjes Junior C2 - Discuswerpen

# Naam DiscusOBP
5 Julia Leferink AV Salland 19,63 ---
18 Beaudine Ras AV Salland 12,37 ---


Meisjes Junior C2 - Hoogspringen

# Naam HoogOBP
16 Beaudine Ras AV Salland 1,15 ---
19 Julia Leferink AV Salland 1,05 ---


Meisjes Junior D1 - 60 meter

# Naam 60m OBP
1 Jill Klei...ugtenbelt AV Salland 8,94 +1.4 m/s---
15 Elin Troost AV Salland 9,92 +1.4 m/s---


Meisjes Junior D1 - Kogelstoten

# Naam KogelOBP
1 Jill Klei...ugtenbelt AV Salland 9,43 ---
32 Elin Troost AV Salland 4,80 ---


Meisjes Junior D1 - Speerwerpen

# Naam SpeerOBP
4 Jill Klei...ugtenbelt AV Salland 16,05 ---
27 Elin Troost AV Salland 8,66 ---


Meisjes Junior D1 - Verspringen

# Naam Ver OBP
2 Jill Klei...ugtenbelt AV Salland 4,04 m/s---
14 Elin Troost AV Salland 3,39 m/s---


Meisjes Junior D2 - 60 meter

# Naam 60m OBP
2 Rosalie B...nenpoorte AV Salland 8,77 +1.1 m/s---
13 Maud Pronk AV Salland 9,85 +1.1 m/s---
17 Liset Ganzevles AV Salland 10,57 +1.1 m/s---


Meisjes Junior D2 - Kogelstoten

# Naam KogelOBP
2 Rosalie B...nenpoorte AV Salland 9,50 ---
6 Liset Ganzevles AV Salland 7,50 ---
9 Maud Pronk AV Salland 7,00 ---


Meisjes Junior D2 - Speerwerpen

# Naam SpeerOBP
3 Rosalie B...nenpoorte AV Salland 18,14 ---
9 Liset Ganzevles AV Salland 13,85 ---
10 Maud Pronk AV Salland 13,08 ---


Meisjes Junior D2 - Verspringen

# Naam Ver OBP
2 Rosalie B...nenpoorte AV Salland 4,19 m/s---
12 Maud Pronk AV Salland 3,36 m/s---
16 Liset Ganzevles AV Salland 3,12 m/s---