Vereniging 'Spado' op 'Blokmeerkampen'

Prijzen

Jesper van Meer
  • Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp - 3083 punten
  • 100 meter   12,2
  • 800 meter   2:33,0
  • Speerwerpen 600 gram   27,04
  • Hoogspringen   1,55
  • Verspringen   5,12
Jelle van der Wel
  • Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp - 2703 punten
  • 100 meter   13,0
  • 800 meter   2:42,0
  • Speerwerpen 600 gram   28,92
  • Hoogspringen   1,45
  • Verspringen   4,52
Matthijs Buijsen
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1329 punten
  • 60 meter   9,8
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   5,34
  • Hoogspringen   1,15
Matthijs Buijsen
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000m - 3:55,53
Bjarne Maas
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1353 punten
  • 60 meter   9,7
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   6,70
  • Hoogspringen   1,05
Dyero IJzermans
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000m - 3:40,10
Nathan Kuster
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 936 punten
  • 40 meter   8,0
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   4,43
  • Verspringen   2,79
Nigel Kerpel
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1025 punten
  • 40 meter   7,3
  • Balwerpen   17,51
  • Verspringen   2,61
Daniel Meerman
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 806 punten
  • 40 meter   8,1
  • Balwerpen   14,52
  • Verspringen   2,50
Nigel Kerpel
  • Jongens Pupil C - 600m - 2:18,21
Daniel Meerman
  • Jongens Pupil C - 600m - 2:28,34
Teun van Herel
  • Jongens Pupil C - 600m - 2:42,77
Selena Jansen
  • Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp - 2015 punten
  • 60 meter   9,0
  • 600 meter   2:03,1
  • Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram   17,70
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   7,98
  • Verspringen   3,78
Lorijn Kessels
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1170 punten
  • 60 meter   10,6
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   5,71
  • Hoogspringen   1,05
Tessa Noom
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1141 punten
  • 60 meter   10,0
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   3,67
  • Hoogspringen   1,10
Nadeska Sneijder
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000m - 4:06,03
Georgina Blaine
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1606 punten
  • 60 meter   9,3
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   6,56
  • Hoogspringen   1,30
Tinka Fokke
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1412 punten
  • 60 meter   9,6
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   6,58
  • Hoogspringen   1,10
Fenne Bijlhouwer
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000m - 4:00,38
Joan Zwakenberg
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1187 punten
  • 40 meter   7,2
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   4,79
  • Verspringen   3,17
Joan Zwakenberg
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 1000m - 4:17,47
Fenna Oostrom
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 740 punten
  • 40 meter   8,0
  • Balwerpen   12,03
  • Verspringen   2,30
Fenna Oostrom
  • Meisjes Pupil C - 600m - 2:34,47
Tessa Kuster
  • Meisjes Pupil D - Meerkamp - 625 punten
  • 40 meter   8,7
  • Balwerpen   13,98
  • Verspringen   2,10
Emily Kerpel
  • Meisjes Pupil D - Meerkamp - 478 punten
  • 40 meter   8,5
  • Balwerpen   8,48
  • Verspringen   1,78
Emily Kerpel
  • Meisjes Pupil D - 600m - 2:51,32
Tessa Kuster
  • Meisjes Pupil D - 600m - 2:58,53

Hoogtepunten

Georgina Blaine MPA2 60m
  • 9,24
  • Cindy Jansen MJC 80m
  • 11,34
  • Jesper van Meer JJC 100m
  • 12,17
  • Selena Jansen MJD 60m
  • 8,91
  • Jesper van Meer JJC Hoog
  • 1,55
  • Jelle van der Wel JJC 100m
  • 13,00
  • Britt van den Maegdenbergh MJC 80m
  • 11,16
  • Largo de Leeuw JJC 100m
  • 12,86
  • Georgina Blaine MPA2 Hoog
  • 1,30
  • Kaj Hoornweg JJC 100m
  • 12,88
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100m800mSpeerHoogVerPunten totaal
    2 Jesper van Meer 12,17 2:33,00 27,04 1,55 5,12 3083
    3 Jelle van der Wel 13,00 2:41,96 28,92 1,45 4,52 2703
    4 Ravi Watzeels 13,37 2:35,64 15,58 1,50 4,47 2493
    5 Daan Hultermans 13,08 2:31,55 15,33 1,40 4,21 2431
    6 Largo de Leeuw 12,86 DNF 18,94 1,35 4,96 2105
    7 Rick Stolp 13,84 DNF 17,54 1,45 4,68 1968
    10 Jochem Huijbregts 14,39 DNS 15,66 1,45 3,96 1715
    13 Kaj Hoornweg 12,88 DNS DNS DNS 4,89 1285


    Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 80m1000mKogelSpeerVerPunten totaal
    8 Jorrit Kessels 12,42 4:05,54 6,90 23,50 3,47 1760
    10 Quinten Stijns 11,86 3:41,45 6,43 10,80 3,75 1720
    11 Tim Withagen 12,01 3:45,01 6,07 13,62 3,59 1695
    19 Joris Oosterveld 13,62 4:08,54 6,50 12,37 3,11 1282
    21 Felix Linders 13,05 4:04,48 4,26 10,81 3,39 1235
    25 Sjors van der Wal 13,98 4:28,46 5,71 10,95 2,97 1050
    26 Luc van de Werfhorst 14,62 4:37,82 4,26 11,74 2,68 817


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Matthijs Buijsen 9,78 5,34 1,15 1329
    6 Tristan van Meer 10,03 4,31 1,05 1145
    7 Jaron De Kock 10,54 3,69 0,90 913


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Matthijs Buijsen 3:55,53 ---
    4 Tristan van Meer 4:06,36 ---
    9 Jaron De Kock 4:50,01 ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    3 Bjarne Maas 9,70 6,70 1,05 1353
    6 Morris van...andbergen 10,44 5,98 1,15 1270
    8 Dyero IJzermans 10,17 4,67 1,20 1259
    10 Quinten Jongkind 10,51 4,89 1,00 1079
    11 Max Pelle 10,79 5,34 0,95 1036


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Dyero IJzermans 3:40,10 ---
    4 Bjarne Maas 3:48,27 ---
    5 Morris van...andbergen 3:49,96 ---
    8 Max Pelle 4:34,27 ---
    Quinten Jongkind DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelVerPunten totaal
    3 Nathan Kuster 7,99 4,43 2,79 936
    5 Luc de Munnink 8,07 4,00 2,51 835
    7 Xavi Maas 8,22 3,69 2,52 789
    9 Ruben Pelle 8,77 3,43 2,33 648
    10 Orlando Zengerink 8,61 1,39 2,18 436


    Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Nathan Kuster 4:37,03 ---
    6 Ruben Pelle 4:39,04 ---
    7 Xavi Maas 5:04,46 ---
    8 Orlando Zengerink 5:14,15 ---
    Luc de Munnink DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Nigel Kerpel 7,22 17,51 2,61 1025
    2 Daniel Meerman 8,02 14,52 2,50 806
    4 Tom Fokke 8,83 17,31 2,07 640
    5 Teun van Herel 8,04 6,84 1,87 527


    Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Nigel Kerpel 2:18,21 ---
    2 Daniel Meerman 2:28,34 ---
    3 Teun van Herel 2:42,77 ---
    5 Tom Fokke 3:17,72 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 80m600mSpeerHoogVerPunten totaal
    4 Britt van ...gdenbergh 11,16 1:58,30 14,61 1,25 4,27 2149
    6 Amber van ... Klundert 11,66 2:11,37 16,28 1,25 4,31 1981
    7 Cindy Jansen 11,34 2:20,37 15,34 1,35 3,93 1927
    12 Lois Michielsen 12,51 2:27,99 8,80 1,25 3,72 1427
    14 Lisa Verkaart DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m600mDiscusKogelVerPunten totaal
    2 Selena Jansen 8,91 2:03,09 17,70 7,98 3,78 2015
    4 Stara Carmelia 9,21 2:00,77 13,40 8,58 3,71 1911
    7 Floor Verkaart 9,50 2:08,79 14,17 8,26 3,26 1687
    10 Esmee de Baat 9,49 2:20,56 13,99 6,24 3,67 1549
    12 Lotte van Pul 9,78 2:20,48 14,45 6,89 3,35 1485
    13 Vera Hultermans 9,92 2:29,82 14,12 6,77 3,16 1339
    15 Daphne Stok 10,02 2:12,07 10,27 4,96 3,16 1262
    17 Solane Schepers 10,04 DNF 11,78 4,83 2,92 937
    18 Iris Franken 11,59 DNF 10,60 5,27 2,25 598


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Lorijn Kessels 10,51 5,71 1,05 1170
    3 Tessa Noom 9,98 3,67 1,10 1141
    5 Lente de Graauw 10,51 3,94 1,00 1010
    7 Naina Ersilia 11,27 5,46 0,95 983
    9 Nadeska Sneijder 10,97 3,44 1,00 909
    10 Jane Wijnen 11,00 4,90 0,70 794
    11 Julie van ...Werfhorst 11,59 4,30 0,85 791


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Nadeska Sneijder 4:06,03 ---
    4 Lorijn Kessels 4:16,39 ---
    5 Naina Ersilia 4:17,28 ---
    6 Tessa Noom 4:24,75 ---
    8 Jane Wijnen 5:19,05 ---
    9 Julie van ...Werfhorst 5:19,34 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Georgina Blaine 9,24 6,56 1,30 1606
    3 Tinka Fokke 9,52 6,58 1,10 1412
    5 Fenne Bijlhouwer 9,76 6,98 1,10 1396


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Fenne Bijlhouwer 4:00,38 ---
    4 Tinka Fokke 4:05,70 ---
    6 Georgina Blaine 4:15,92 ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Joan Zwakenberg 7,20 4,79 3,17 1187
    6 Nienke Kouwenberg 7,36 3,30 2,90 988
    8 Merel Magielse 7,53 3,56 2,79 953
    10 Guusje Valkenburg 7,54 2,79 2,79 885
    11 Rowena Stok 7,98 3,32 2,52 798
    13 Gigi Beij...enegouwen 8,20 3,01 2,50 732


    Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Joan Zwakenberg 4:17,47 ---
    5 Merel Magielse 4:45,59 ---
    6 Nienke Kouwenberg 4:51,82 ---
    8 Gigi Beij...enegouwen 5:17,39 ---
    9 Guusje Valkenburg 5:18,59 ---
    Rowena Stok DNF ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    2 Fenna Oostrom 7,92 12,03 2,30 740
    5 Yuna Bastiaanse 8,27 9,73 2,18 615
    7 Fay Keijzer 9,12 10,30 2,05 477
    8 Maud Caris 8,59 9,46 1,67 459


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Fenna Oostrom 2:34,47 ---
    5 Yuna Bastiaanse 2:54,95 ---
    6 Fay Keijzer 3:00,15 ---
    10 Maud Caris 3:09,22 ---


    Meisjes Pupil D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    2 Tessa Kuster 8,61 13,98 2,10 625
    3 Emily Kerpel 8,47 8,48 1,78 478


    Meisjes Pupil D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Emily Kerpel 2:51,32 ---
    3 Tessa Kuster 2:58,53 ---