Vereniging 'Scorpio' op 'Avondwedstrijd DAK Drunen'

Prijzen

Stan Schipperen
  • Jongens Junior B - 1000m - 3:11,02
Julian van Jeveren
  • Jongens Junior B - HSS - 10,73
Chuck Pols
  • Jongens Junior C - 200m - 30,70
Koen Zandvliet
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 42,21
Chuck Pols
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 29,51
Jord Pluimes
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 27,69
Koen Zandvliet
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 10,12
Jord Pluimes
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 8,50
Casper Haagh
  • Jongens Junior C - HSS - 10,96
Chuck Pols
  • Jongens Junior C - Polshoog - 2,30
Casper Haagh
  • Jongens Junior C - Polshoog - 2,20
Stijn Hendriks
  • Jongens Junior C - Polshoog - 2,10
Stijn Hendriks
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 5,17
Janneke Pluimes
  • Meisjes Junior B - Discus - 38,62
Janneke Pluimes
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 12,79
Bieke Schipperen
  • Meisjes Junior C - 1000m - 3:11,55

Hoogtepunten

Bieke Schipperen MJC 1000m
  • 3:11,55
  • Koen Zandvliet JJC Discus
  • 42,21
  • Stijn Hendriks JJC Ver
  • 5,17
  • Chuck Pols JJC Discus
  • 29,51
  • Koen Zandvliet JJC Kogel
  • 10,12
  • Janneke Pluimes MJB Kogel
  • 12,79
  • Janneke Pluimes MJB Discus
  • 38,62
  • Jord Pluimes JJC Kogel
  • 8,50
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Stan Schipperen 3:11,02 3:04,00


    Jongens Junior B - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Julian van Jeveren 10,73 +0.0 m/s11,17


    Jongens Junior C - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Chuck Pols 30,70 +0.8 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Koen Zandvliet 42,21 40,45
    2 Chuck Pols 29,51 ---
    3 Jord Pluimes 27,69 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Koen Zandvliet 10,12 10,10
    2 Jord Pluimes 8,50 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Casper Haagh 10,96 +0.2 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Chuck Pols 2,30 ---
    2 Casper Haagh 2,20 ---
    3 Stijn Hendriks 2,10 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Stijn Hendriks 5,17 +1.0 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Janneke Pluimes 38,62 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Janneke Pluimes 12,79 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Bieke Schipperen 3:11,55 3:04,00