Vereniging 'DAK' op 'Avondwedstrijd DAK Drunen'

Prijzen

Stijn van Nierop
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 11,86
Antoine van der Sanden
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 11,88
Stijn van Nierop
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m - 23,81
Antoine van der Sanden
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m - 24,05
Tobias van Roon
  • Jongens Junior A - 1000m - 2:45,44
Aidan Blankers
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 12,45
Aidan Blankers
  • Jongens Junior B - 200m - 25,82
Thijmen van Hoof
  • Jongens Junior B - 3000m - 11:26,36
Tijn van der Heijden
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 12,92
Steven Vriends
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 13,67
Tijn van der Heijden
  • Jongens Junior C - 1000m - 3:12,66
Tristan Van Hove
  • Jongens Junior C - 3snelw - 19:23,84
Kevin van Loon
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 7,80
Steven Vriends
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 4,50
Maks de Kock
  • Jongens Pupil A - 1000m - 4:48,66
Edwin Van der Heijden
  • Jongens Pupil A - 1000m - 5:10,51
Hidde Struik
  • Jongens Pupil B - 600m - 2:17,08
Coen Kuijs
  • Jongens Pupil B - 600m - 2:39,96
Max Verschoor
  • Jongens Pupil B - 600m - 2:42,35
Iker Kuijs
  • Jongens Pupil C - 600m - 2:19,36
Joeri Kamphuis
  • Jongens Pupil C - 600m - 2:31,35
Niek van Delft
  • Jongens Pupil C - 600m - 2:47,92
Sem van Ravestijn
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:36,80
Tomas Hendrickx
  • Masters Mannen - 1000m - 2:38,47
Koos Verwey
  • Masters Mannen - 3000m - 9:32,50
Erwin Van Arendonk
  • Masters Mannen - 3000m - 10:44,65
Ron de Vaan
  • Masters Mannen - 3000m - 10:53,30
Gerard Wildeman
  • Masters Mannen - 3snelw - 16:26,07
Martien van Weert
  • Masters Mannen - Discus - 30,79
Rensco Weijers
  • Masters Mannen - Kogel - 9,58
Martien van Weert
  • Masters Mannen - Kogel - 8,92
Antonique de Vaan
  • Masters Vrouwen - 100m - 15,64
Erica van Nierop
  • Masters Vrouwen - 100m - 17,99
Yvonne Grootswagers-Leermakers
  • Masters Vrouwen - 3snelw - 20:05,04
Antonique de Vaan
  • Masters Vrouwen - Kogel - 7,06
Wilma Linders
  • Masters Vrouwen - Kogel - 6,99
Erica van Nierop
  • Masters Vrouwen - Kogel - 6,03
Sanne Pulles
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 15,13
Sanne Pulles
  • Meisjes Junior B - Ver - 3,90
Anne van Nierop
  • Meisjes Junior C - 100m - 13,84
Anouk van Dal
  • Meisjes Junior C - 100m - 13,90
Minke Mollink
  • Meisjes Junior C - 100m - 14,02
Anne van Nierop
  • Meisjes Junior C - 200m - 28,75
Minke Mollink
  • Meisjes Junior C - 1000m - 3:41,54
Anouk van Dal
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 4,42
Tessa Van Heeswijk
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 3,96
Mirthe van Zon
  • Meisjes Pupil A - 1000m - 3:53,10
Elien Smits
  • Meisjes Pupil A - 1000m - 4:16,91
Marit Geurts
  • Meisjes Pupil A - 1000m - 4:54,36
Esther Cornelissen
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 600m - 2:46,12
Eef de Laat
  • Meisjes Pupil C - 600m - 2:51,59
Lieke Verschoor
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:48,67
Nicole van der Sanden
  • Senioren vrouwen - 100m - 15,98
Maaike van Delft
  • Senioren vrouwen - 200m - 26,49
Nicole van der Sanden
  • Senioren vrouwen - 200m - 34,03
Myrthe Schmeits
  • Senioren vrouwen - 3000m - 12:17,38
Nikki Bagchus
  • Senioren vrouwen - 3000m - 12:44,31
Anne van Andel
  • Senioren vrouwen - 3snelw - 14:53,67
Laura de Gier
  • Senioren vrouwen - Kogel - 6,14

Hoogtepunten

Antonique de Vaan V40 Kogel
  • 7,06
  • Mirthe van Zon MPA 1000m
  • 3:53,10
  • Erwin Van Arendonk M35 3000m
  • 10:44,65
  • Rensco Weijers M60 Kogel
  • 9,58
  • Peter Van Hove M35 3snelw
  • 17:14,83
  • Elien Smits MPA 1000m
  • 4:16,91
  • Anne van Nierop MJC 100m
  • 13,84
  • Gerard Wildeman M50 3snelw
  • 16:26,07
  • Anouk van Dal MJC 100m
  • 13,90
  • Koos Verwey M45 3000m
  • 9:32,50
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m OBP
    1 Stijn van Nierop DAK 11,86 +0.9 m/s12,00
    2 Antoine va...er Sanden DAK 11,88 +0.9 m/s11,91


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m OBP
    1 Stijn van Nierop DAK 23,81 +0.4 m/s24,10
    2 Antoine va...er Sanden DAK 24,05 +0.4 m/s24,06


    Jongens Junior A - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    1 Tobias van Roon DAK 2:45,44 2,45


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m OBP
    1 Aidan Blankers DAK 12,45 +0.9 m/s12,58


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m OBP
    1 Aidan Blankers DAK 25,82 -0.9 m/s26,00


    Jongens Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam 3000mOBP
    1 Thijmen van Hoof DAK 11:26,36 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m OBP
    2 Tijn van der Heijden DAK 12,92 -0.5 m/s---
    3 Steven Vriends DAK 13,67 -0.9 m/s12,90
    4 Ouren Röttjers DAK 13,88 -0.5 m/s---
    5 Lars van Spijk DAK 13,91 -0.9 m/s13,50


    Jongens Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    1 Tijn van der Heijden DAK 3:12,66 ---
    4 Ouren Röttjers DAK 3:42,82 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 3000m Snelwandelen

    # Naam 3snelwOBP
    1 Tristan Van Hove DAK 19:23,84 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    4 Kevin van Loon DAK 22,99 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam KogelOBP
    3 Kevin van Loon DAK 7,80 ---
    4 Lars van Spijk DAK 7,78 7,30


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    3 Steven Vriends DAK 4,50 +0.0 m/s4,62
    4 Ouren Röttjers DAK 4,36 +0.4 m/s---


    Jongens Pupil A - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    1 Maks de Kock DAK 4:48,66 ---
    2 Edwin Van...r Heijden DAK 5:10,51 ---


    Jongens Pupil B - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    1 Hidde Struik DAK 2:17,08 ---
    2 Coen Kuijs DAK 2:39,96 ---
    3 Max Verschoor DAK 2:42,35 ---


    Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    1 Iker Kuijs DAK 2:19,36 ---
    2 Joeri Kamphuis DAK 2:31,35 ---
    3 Niek van Delft DAK 2:47,92 ---


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    1 Sem van Ravestijn DAK 2:36,80 ---


    Masters Mannen - 1000 meter

    # Naam Categorie 1000mOBP
    1 Tomas Hendrickx DAK M35 2:38,47 ---


    Masters Mannen - 3000 meter

    # Naam Categorie 3000mOBP
    1 Koos Verwey DAK M45 9:32,50 9:00,00
    2 Erwin Van Arendonk DAK M35 10:44,65 ---
    3 Ron de Vaan DAK M45 10:53,30 ---
    4 Hans Schilders DAK M50 11:11,65 10,50
    5 Wiet Hagelaars DAK M55 11:18,16 ---
    Mar-hein v... der Wiel DAK M45 DNF 12:30,00


    Masters Mannen - 3000m Snelwandelen

    # Naam Categorie 3snelwOBP
    3 Gerard Wildeman DAK M50 16:26,07 ---
    4 Peter Van Hove DAK M35 17:14,83 ---
    7 Han Holtslag DAK M60 17:59,21 ---
    9 Arjan Lukken DAK M50 20:15,31 ---


    Masters Mannen - Discuswerpen

    # Naam Categorie DiscusOBP
    3 Martien van Weert DAK M45 30,79 ---
    7 Henk Knapen DAK M65 20,74 ---


    Masters Mannen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam Categorie KogelOBP
    1 Rensco Weijers DAK M60 9,58 ---
    2 Martien van Weert DAK M45 8,92 ---
    5 Justus van Nierop DAK M55 8,56 ---
    6 Henk Knapen DAK M65 7,22 ---


    Masters Vrouwen - 100 meter

    # Naam Categorie 100m OBP
    1 Antonique de Vaan DAK V40 15,64 +0.0 m/s---
    2 Erica van Nierop DAK V50 17,99 +0.0 m/s---


    Masters Vrouwen - 3000m Snelwandelen

    # Naam Categorie 3snelwOBP
    1 Yvonne Gr...eermakers DAK V35 20:05,04 ---


    Masters Vrouwen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam Categorie KogelOBP
    1 Antonique de Vaan DAK V40 7,06 ---
    2 Wilma Linders DAK V50 6,99 ---
    3 Erica van Nierop DAK V50 6,03 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m OBP
    1 Sanne Pulles DAK 15,13 -0.5 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    1 Sanne Pulles DAK 3,90 +0.7 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m OBP
    1 Anne van Nierop DAK 13,84 +0.4 m/s---
    2 Anouk van Dal DAK 13,90 +0.0 m/s---
    3 Minke Mollink DAK 14,02 -0.5 m/s---
    5 Tessa Van Heeswijk DAK 14,97 -0.5 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m OBP
    1 Anne van Nierop DAK 28,75 -0.4 m/s28,96


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    3 Minke Mollink DAK 3:41,54 ---
    Fenna Verweij DAK DNS 3,50


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    1 Anouk van Dal DAK 4,42 +0.0 m/s---
    2 Tessa Van Heeswijk DAK 3,96 +2.3 m/s---


    Meisjes Pupil A - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    1 Mirthe van Zon DAK 3:53,10 ---
    2 Elien Smits DAK 4:16,91 ---
    3 Marit Geurts DAK 4:54,36 ---
    4 Inès Boderie DAK 5:14,91 ---
    5 Daniek van Loon DAK 5:30,42 ---
    Anne Smits DAK --- ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    1 Esther Cornelissen DAK 2:46,12 ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    1 Eef de Laat DAK 2:51,59 ---


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    1 Lieke Verschoor DAK 2:48,67 ---


    Senioren vrouwen - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m OBP
    1 Nicole van...er Sanden DAK 15,98 +0.0 m/s---


    Senioren vrouwen - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m OBP
    1 Maaike van Delft DAK 26,49 -0.9 m/s26,99
    2 Nicole van...er Sanden DAK 34,03 +0.8 m/s---
    Daphne van Zandvoort DAK DNF 26,00


    Senioren vrouwen - 3000 meter

    # Naam 3000mOBP
    1 Myrthe Schmeits DAK 12:17,38 12:30,00
    2 Nikki Bagchus DAK 12:44,31 ---


    Senioren vrouwen - 3000m Snelwandelen

    # Naam 3snelwOBP
    1 Anne van Andel DAK 14:53,67 ---


    Senioren vrouwen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam KogelOBP
    2 Laura de Gier DAK 6,14 ---