Vereniging 'AV `40' op '2e Goudse Kaas- en Stroopwafelinstuif'

Prijzen

Rik van der Zwan
  • Jongens Junior B - 200m - 25,11
Lars van der Salm
  • Jongens Junior B - Speer - 42,07
Rik van der Zwan
  • Jongens Junior B - Ver - 5,37
Olaf Simonse
  • Masters Mannen - 3000m - 10:41,96
Eric Safai
  • Senioren mannen - 3000m - 10:15,13
Linda van Berkel
  • Masters Vrouwen - 100m - 14,87
Hilde Keuning
  • Masters Vrouwen - 200m - 29,87
Linda van Berkel
  • Masters Vrouwen - 200m - 30,72
Chantal Van Litsenburg
  • Masters Vrouwen - 400m - 1:17,32
Hilde Keuning
  • Masters Vrouwen - 3000m - 11:27,90
Larissa Smit
  • Meisjes Junior B - 400m - 1:04,87
Hebe Chadwick
  • Meisjes Junior C - 800m - 2:35,85

Hoogtepunten

Linda van Berkel V45 100m
  • 14,87
  • Hilde Keuning V45 3000m
  • 11:27,90
  • Hilde Keuning V45 200m
  • 29,87
  • Eric Safai Msen 3000m
  • 10:15,13
  • Hugo van Es JJA 400m
  • 56,69
  • Hebe Chadwick MJC 800m
  • 2:35,85
  • Linda van Berkel V45 200m
  • 30,72
  • Lars van der Salm JJB Speer
  • 42,07
  • Olaf Simonse M45 3000m
  • 10:41,96
  • Eric Safai Msen 800m
  • 2:07,04
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam 400mQm
    5 Hugo van Es AV `40 56,69
    55,61


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m Qm
    3 Rik van der Zwan AV `40 25,11 +0.3 m/s
    24,65


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen

    # Naam SpeerQm
    2 Lars van der Salm AV `40 42,07 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver Qm
    2 Rik van der Zwan AV `40 5,37 m/s
    5,93


    Masters Mannen - 400 meter

    # Naam Categorie 400mQm
    6 Fulvio Scarano AV `40 M45 DNS 55,74


    Masters Mannen - 3000 meter

    # Naam Categorie 3000mQm
    2 Olaf Simonse AV `40 M45 10:41,96
    10:10,00


    Senioren mannen - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mQm
    5 Eric Safai AV `40 2:07,04 ---


    Senioren mannen - 3000 meter

    # Naam 3000mQm
    2 Eric Safai AV `40 10:15,13 ---


    Masters Vrouwen - 100 meter

    # Naam Categorie 100m Qm
    1 Linda van Berkel AV `40 V45 14,87 +0.2 m/s
    14,49


    Masters Vrouwen - 200 meter

    # Naam Categorie 200m Qm
    1 Hilde Keuning AV `40 V45 29,87 +0.2 m/s
    30,05
    2 Linda van Berkel AV `40 V45 30,72 +0.2 m/s
    30,05


    Masters Vrouwen - 400 meter

    # Naam Categorie 400mQm
    2 Chantal Va...itsenburg AV `40 V45 1:17,32
    1:15,87


    Masters Vrouwen - 3000 meter

    # Naam Categorie 3000mQm
    1 Hilde Keuning AV `40 V45 11:27,90
    11:16,37


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam 400mQm
    3 Larissa Smit AV `40 1:04,87
    1:00,69


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mQm
    1 Hebe Chadwick AV `40 2:35,85 ---