Vereniging 'AV Gouda' op '2e Goudse Kaas- en Stroopwafelinstuif'

Prijzen

Jonathan Dol
  • Jongens Junior B - 3000m - 10:54,85
Luuk Peeters
  • Jongens Junior B - Kogel - 10,80
Luuk Peeters
  • Jongens Junior B - Speer - 43,73
Sjoerd Peeters
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 30,54
Frank Ruegg
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,31
Sjoerd Peeters
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 4,35
René Verkerke
  • Masters Mannen - 400m - 1:05,65
Shane ter Hennepe
  • Masters Mannen - 800m - 2:24,03
René Hage
  • Masters Mannen - 3000m - 9:35,64
Raoul Smit Sibinga
  • Masters Mannen - 3000m - 10:57,35
Vincent Kruit
  • Senioren mannen - 200m - 23,41
Frank Schotman
  • Senioren mannen - 3000m - 9:30,52
Vincent Kruit
  • Senioren mannen - Ver - 6,02
Annelies van Dorp
  • Masters Vrouwen - 3000m - 12:57,99
Chantal Kruit
  • Meisjes Junior B - Speer - 34,11
Sacha Goedhart
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 11,75
Sacha Goedhart
  • Meisjes Junior C - 200m - 30,65
Sacha Goedhart
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 4,35

Hoogtepunten

Annelies van Dorp V50 3000m
  • 12:57,99
  • Chantal Kruit MJB Speer
  • 34,11
  • Roben Popkema Msen 100m
  • 12,19
  • Sacha Goedhart MJC 200m
  • 30,65
  • Sacha Goedhart MJC Ver
  • 4,35
  • Vincent Kruit Msen 200m
  • 23,41
  • Frank Schotman Msen 3000m
  • 9:30,52
  • René Hage M35 3000m
  • 9:35,64
  • Sacha Goedhart MJC 80m
  • 11,75
  • Ruben Koning JJB 400m
  • 54,31
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    8 Ivo van de Pasch 13,22 -0.1 m/s13,12
    9 Luuk Peeters 13,68 -0.1 m/s---
    Wietse Bosman DNS ---


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Ruben Koning 54,31 43,00
    8 Jonathan Dol 58,08 58,50
    11 Faas Ignatius 59,04 55,50


    Jongens Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jonathan Dol 10:54,85 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Luuk Peeters 10,80 ---
    4 Ivo van de Pasch 10,00 ---
    5 Wietse Bosman 9,99 ---
    6 Jonathan Dol 8,96 9,20


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Luuk Peeters 43,73 ---
    4 Ivo van de Pasch 28,97 ---
    5 Jonathan Dol 25,79 30,00
    6 Wietse Bosman 22,23 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Sjoerd Peeters DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Sjoerd Peeters 30,54 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam 1.311.361.411.461.511.561.611.66ResOBP
    3 Frank Ruegg O XXX 1,31 1,42


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Sjoerd Peeters 4,35 ---


    Masters Mannen - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 René Verkerke M55 1:05,65 1:01,50


    Masters Mannen - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Shane ter Hennepe M45 2:24,03 ---


    Masters Mannen - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 René Hage M35 9:35,64 9:23,00
    3 Raoul Smit Sibinga M45 10:57,35 11:12,00
    4 Shane ter Hennepe M45 10:57,71 ---
    5 Rob Boer M55 11:51,58 12:00,00
    6 Peter Spruit M60 12:38,97 ---


    Senioren mannen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    9 Roben Popkema 12,19 +0.4 m/s12,50


    Senioren mannen - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Vincent Kruit 23,41 -0.2 m/s23,03


    Senioren mannen - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Cosmo van Berkel 2:06,60 2:02,00


    Senioren mannen - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Frank Schotman 9:30,52 9:37,00
    8 Léon Neven 12:09,00 12:00,00


    Senioren mannen - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Vincent Kruit 6,02 6,67


    Masters Vrouwen - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Annelies van Dorp V50 12:57,99 11:58,00


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Julia Hollander DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior A - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Julia Hollander DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Chantal Kruit DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Chantal Kruit 34,11 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Sacha Goedhart 11,75 +0.1 m/s11,17


    Meisjes Junior C - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Sacha Goedhart 30,65 +0.2 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Sacha Goedhart 4,35 4,69