Vereniging 'AV Sparta' op 'Vrijdagavond Indoorwedstrijd'

Prijzen

Kevin Deur
  • Jongens Junior A - 60m - 7,33
Kevin Deur
  • Jongens Junior A - 60m_f - 7,31
Brett Duff
  • Jongens Junior B - 60m - 7,39
Brett Duff
  • Jongens Junior B - 60m_f - 7,57
Bryan Duff
  • Jongens Junior D - 60m - 8,28
Angelo de Nooijer
  • Jongens Junior D - 60m - 8,38
Bryan Duff
  • Jongens Junior D - 60m_f - 8,38
Angelo de Nooijer
  • Jongens Junior D - 60m_f - 8,42
Layi Oniwinde
  • Jongens Junior D - 60m_f - 8,63
Bryan Duff
  • Jongens Junior D - 60mH - 9,69
Bryan Duff
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 9,59
Franziska Burchett
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH - 10,37

Hoogtepunten

Kevin Deur JJA 60m
  • 7,33
  • Brett Duff JJB 60m
  • 7,39
  • Bryan Duff JJD 60mH
  • 9,69
  • Franziska Burchett MJD 60m
  • 8,69
  • Charity Saddal MJD 60m
  • 9,07
  • Charity Saddal MJD 60m_f
  • 9,04
  • Franziska Burchett MJD 60mH
  • 10,37
  • Kevin Deur JJA 60m_f
  • 7,31
  • Brett Duff JJB 60m_f
  • 7,57
  • Franziska Burchett MJD 60m_f
  • 8,66
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Kevin Deur 7,33Q 7,20


    Jongens Junior A - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Kevin Deur 7,31 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Brett Duff 7,39Q 7,43
    7 Tarik Hochlaf 8,29q ---


    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Brett Duff 7,57 ---
    Tarik Hochlaf DNS ---


    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Kamil Snellink 12,24 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Kamil Snellink 7,81 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Justin van Dooren DNS 8,13


    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    Justin van Dooren DNS 9,94


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    Justin van Dooren DNS 11,54


    Jongens Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Bryan Duff 8,28q 8,12
    2 Angelo de Nooijer 8,38Q 8,52
    4 Layi Oniwinde 8,70Q 8,81
    5 Faith Abu 8,79q 8,76
    10 Beni Bank...i Mbuangi 9,29q 9,27
    18 Timo Eilers 9,88q 9,57
    21 Alexander Auer 10,09Q 10,17
    24 Nathan Nijdam 10,90q 10,69
    25 Joshua van Rijssel 10,99q 10,38
    Lars van Beek DNS 9,33
    Marcel Gomez DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Bryan Duff 8,38 ---
    2 Angelo de Nooijer 8,42 ---
    3 Layi Oniwinde 8,63 ---
    6 Faith Abu 9,14 ---
    9 Beni Bank...i Mbuangi 9,54 ---
    15 Timo Eilers 9,99 ---
    19 Alexander Auer 10,69 ---
    20 Nathan Nijdam 10,74 ---
    Joshua van Rijssel DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Bryan Duff 9,69 ---
    6 Layi Oniwinde 11,19 ---
    8 Faith Abu 11,51 11,12
    11 Beni Bank...i Mbuangi 12,66 12,88
    14 Nathan Nijdam 13,55 14,47
    15 Joshua van Rijssel 14,07 ---
    17 Timo Eilers 14,89 12,44
    Lars van Beek DNS ---
    Marcel Gomez DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Bryan Duff 9,59 7,88
    5 Layi Oniwinde 8,51 ---
    10 Faith Abu 7,31 8,69
    14 Angelo de Nooijer 6,79 ---
    16 Timo Eilers 6,24 ---
    17 Beni Bank...i Mbuangi 5,90 ---
    22 Joshua van Rijssel 5,03 ---
    23 Alexander Auer 4,99 ---
    24 Nathan Nijdam 4,23 ---
    Lars van Beek DNS ---
    Marcel Gomez DNS ---


    Senioren mannen - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Jeffrey W...sodikromo 7,90q ---


    Senioren mannen - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    11 Jeffrey W...sodikromo 7,95 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Siri Liefrink 9,10Q 9,16
    17 Soetkin Lammers 9,70q 9,33
    18 Safaa el Bouzidi 9,72Q 9,89
    20 Hania Snellink 10,24q 9,87
    22 Stephanie Auer 10,38q 10,07


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Siri Liefrink 9,20 ---
    15 Safaa el Bouzidi 9,99 ---
    17 Hania Snellink 10,34 ---
    18 Stephanie Auer 10,44 ---
    Soetkin Lammers DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Soetkin Lammers 12,35 13,21
    8 Hania Snellink 13,22 13,48


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Siri Liefrink 8,31 7,55
    11 Safaa el Bouzidi 6,77 ---
    12 Hania Snellink 6,23 ---
    15 Soetkin Lammers 5,88 ---
    18 Stephanie Auer 5,17 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Franziska Burchett 8,69q 8,66
    7 Charity Saddal 9,07q 8,79
    10 Jasmijn Bakker 9,59Q 9,60
    10 Esther van Grol 9,59Q 9,43
    12 Charissa Boeters 9,64Q 9,48
    14 Roshwita Holstein 9,95q 9,57
    24 Ayla Vording 10,64q 10,67
    Isabel Stegeman DNS 11,29
    Dané Goosen DNS 10,09


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Franziska Burchett 8,66 ---
    6 Charity Saddal 9,04 ---
    10 Esther van Grol 9,48 ---
    11 Charissa Boeters 9,62 ---
    12 Jasmijn Bakker 9,73 ---
    15 Roshwita Holstein 10,01 ---
    Ayla Vording DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Franziska Burchett 10,37 10,90
    6 Charissa Boeters 11,78 11,68
    7 Charity Saddal 12,07 12,13
    8 Jasmijn Bakker 12,18 12,75
    9 Esther van Grol 12,25 12,69
    13 Roshwita Holstein 13,12 12,98
    Dané Goosen DNS 13,42


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Roshwita Holstein 8,10 7,64
    11 Ayla Vording 8,02 7,67
    12 Jasmijn Bakker 7,85 6,68
    13 Esther van Grol 7,61 7,78
    16 Franziska Burchett 7,31 7,12
    18 Charity Saddal 6,74 5,65
    19 Charissa Boeters 6,64 6,45
    Isabel Stegeman DNS 6,10