Vereniging 'AV 1923' op 'NK Junioren 2017'

Prijzen

Bram van der Jagt
  • Jongens Junior A - 400m - 50,41
Floris Aarts
  • Jongens Junior A - Speer - 52,45
Floris Aarts
  • Jongens Junior A - Kogel - 14,08
Julian Record
  • Jongens Junior A - Hoog - 1,95
Levi Hazes
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m_hf - 11,13
Levi Hazes
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m_f - 10,99
Tsega Kifle
  • Jongens Junior B - 2000m SC - 6:36,24
Janke Strijp
  • Meisjes Junior A - 100mH - 14,69
Janke Strijp
  • Meisjes Junior A - 100mH_f - 14,63
Janke Strijp
  • Meisjes Junior A - 400mH_f - 1:03,10
Janke Strijp
  • Meisjes Junior A - 400mH - 1:04,03
Iris de Ruiter
  • Meisjes Junior A - Discus - 41,34

Hoogtepunten

Bram van der Jagt JJA 110mH
  • 15,28
  • Janke Strijp MJA 100mH_f
  • 14,63
  • Bram van der Jagt JJA 400m_f
  • 50,06
  • Janke Strijp MJA 400mH
  • 1:04,03
  • Floris Aarts JJA Kogel
  • 14,08
  • Bram van der Jagt JJA 400m
  • 50,41
  • Julian Record JJA Hoog
  • 1,95
  • Janke Strijp MJA 100mH
  • 14,69
  • Iris de Ruiter MJA Hoog
  • 1,60
  • Janke Strijp MJA 400mH_f
  • 1:03,10
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    12 Ezra Amokwandoh 11,37Q +1.1 m/s11,29


    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    16 Ezra Amokwandoh 11,54 -1.2 m/s---


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    18 Ezra Amokwandoh 23,53Q -0.9 m/s23,13


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    14 Ezra Amokwandoh 23,09 +0.5 m/s---


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Bram van der Jagt 50,41Q 49,73


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Bram van der Jagt 50,06 ---


    Jongens Junior A - 110 meter horden (99cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    12 Bram van der Jagt 15,28 -0.3 m/s15,09
    Julian Record --- 15,87


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam ResOBP
    Bram van der Jagt --- 55,43


    Jongens Junior A - Speerwerpen 800 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    3 Floris Aarts 43,78 52,45 47,99 X X 49,12 52,45 54,79


    Jongens Junior A - Kogelstoten 6 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    2 Floris Aarts 13,22 14,08 13,51 13,86 13,16 13,95 14,08 12,35


    Jongens Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam 1.601.701.751.801.831.861.891.921.951.982.012.072.12ResOBP
    3 Julian Record O O O O XO O XXX 1,95 1,95


    Jongens Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    13 Julian Record 5,95 6,01 6,09 quit --- --- 6,09 -0.7 m/s6,80


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Levi Hazes 11,37Q +1.4 m/s10,97
    45 Karel Gimbergh 12,33 +0.1 m/s12,34


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Levi Hazes 11,13Q +0.2 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Levi Hazes 10,99 -1.2 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Jasper Oskam DQ 53,91


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    28 Daan Woldring 2:08,92 2:08,49


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    20 Sjors van der Schot 16,51 +1.4 m/s16,57


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Sjors van der Schot 1:01,39 1:04,36


    Jongens Junior B - 2000 meter steeple

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Tsega Kifle 6:36,24 6:43,81


    Meisjes Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    14 Justine Zwier 27,36 +0.4 m/s27,34


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Janke Strijp 14,69Q +1.3 m/s14,28
    5 Iris de Ruiter 15,19Q +1.3 m/s15,19


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter horden (84cm) finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Janke Strijp 14,63 +0.6 m/s---
    5 Iris de Ruiter 15,14 +0.6 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter horden finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Janke Strijp 1:03,10 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Janke Strijp 1:04,03Q 1:02,04


    Meisjes Junior A - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    4 Iris de Ruiter 39,32 35,58 36,29 32,83 37,92 40,38 40,38 41,00


    Meisjes Junior A - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    3 Iris de Ruiter 34,07 39,04 40,14 40,26 39,49 41,34 41,34 45,01


    Meisjes Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam 1.501.551.601.651.681.711.74ResOBP
    7 Iris de Ruiter O O XXX 1,60 1,65


    Meisjes Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    10 Justine Zwier 4,86 4,88 4,87 quit --- --- 4,88 +1.1 m/s4,92


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Noa Hoondert --- 5:01,74


    Meisjes Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    12 Noa Hoondert 10:42,93 11:34,12