Vereniging 'AV 1923' op 'NK Junioren 2017'

Prijzen

Bram van der Jagt
  • Jongens Junior A - 400m - 50,41
Floris Aarts
  • Jongens Junior A - Speer - 52,45
Floris Aarts
  • Jongens Junior A - Kogel - 14,08
Julian Record
  • Jongens Junior A - Hoog - 1,95
Levi Hazes
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m_hf - 11,13
Levi Hazes
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m_f - 10,99
Tsega Kifle
  • Jongens Junior B - 2000m SC - 6:36,24
Janke Strijp
  • Meisjes Junior A - 100mH - 14,69
Janke Strijp
  • Meisjes Junior A - 100mH_f - 14,63
Janke Strijp
  • Meisjes Junior A - 400mH_f - 1:03,10
Janke Strijp
  • Meisjes Junior A - 400mH - 1:04,03
Iris de Ruiter
  • Meisjes Junior A - Discus - 41,34

Hoogtepunten

Bram van der Jagt JJA 110mH
  • 15,28
  • Janke Strijp MJA 100mH
  • 14,69
  • Janke Strijp MJA 400mH_f
  • 1:03,10
  • Iris de Ruiter MJA Hoog
  • 1,60
  • Janke Strijp MJA 100mH_f
  • 14,63
  • Julian Record JJA Hoog
  • 1,95
  • Bram van der Jagt JJA 400m
  • 50,41
  • Floris Aarts JJA Kogel
  • 14,08
  • Bram van der Jagt JJA 400m_f
  • 50,06
  • Janke Strijp MJA 400mH
  • 1:04,03
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m OBP
    12 Ezra Amokwandoh AV 1923 11,37 +1.1 m/s11,29 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam 100m_hf OBP
    16 Ezra Amokwandoh AV 1923 11,54 -1.2 m/s--- Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m OBP
    18 Ezra Amokwandoh AV 1923 23,53 -0.9 m/s23,13 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam 200m_hf OBP
    14 Ezra Amokwandoh AV 1923 23,09 +0.5 m/s--- Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam 400mOBP
    3 Bram van der Jagt AV 1923 50,41 49,73 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter finale

    # Naam 400m_fOBP
    4 Bram van der Jagt AV 1923 50,06 --- Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - 110 meter horden (99cm)

    # Naam 110mH OBP
    12 Bram van der Jagt AV 1923 15,28 -0.3 m/s15,09 Toegelaten
    Julian Record AV 1923 --- 15,87 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam 400mHOBP
    Bram van der Jagt AV 1923 --- 55,43 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior A - Speerwerpen 800 gram

    # Naam SpeerOBP
    3 Floris Aarts AV 1923 52,45 54,79 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - Kogelstoten 6 kilogram

    # Naam KogelOBP
    2 Floris Aarts AV 1923 14,08 12,35 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    3 Julian Record AV 1923 1,95 1,95 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    13 Julian Record AV 1923 6,09 -0.7 m/s6,80 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m OBP
    6 Levi Hazes AV 1923 11,37 +1.4 m/s10,97 Toegelaten
    45 Karel Gimbergh AV 1923 12,33 +0.1 m/s12,34 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam 100m_hf OBP
    1 Levi Hazes AV 1923 11,13 +0.2 m/s--- Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter finale

    # Naam 100m_f OBP
    3 Levi Hazes AV 1923 10,99 -1.2 m/s--- Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam 400mOBP
    Jasper Oskam AV 1923 DQ 53,91 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mOBP
    28 Daan Woldring AV 1923 2:08,92 2:08,49 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam 110mH OBP
    20 Sjors van der Schot AV 1923 16,51 +1.4 m/s16,57 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam 400mHOBP
    9 Sjors van der Schot AV 1923 1:01,39 1:04,36 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior B - 2000 meter steeple

    # Naam 2000m SCOBP
    3 Tsega Kifle AV 1923 6:36,24 6:43,81 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m OBP
    14 Justine Zwier AV 1923 27,36 +0.4 m/s27,34 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam 100mH OBP
    2 Janke Strijp AV 1923 14,69 +1.3 m/s14,28 Toegelaten
    5 Iris de Ruiter AV 1923 15,19 +1.3 m/s15,19 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter horden (84cm) finale

    # Naam 100mH_f OBP
    2 Janke Strijp AV 1923 14,63 +0.6 m/s--- Toegelaten
    5 Iris de Ruiter AV 1923 15,14 +0.6 m/s--- Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter horden finale

    # Naam 400mH_fOBP
    2 Janke Strijp AV 1923 1:03,10 --- Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam 400mHOBP
    1 Janke Strijp AV 1923 1:04,03 1:02,04 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior A - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam SpeerOBP
    4 Iris de Ruiter AV 1923 40,38 41,00 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior A - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    3 Iris de Ruiter AV 1923 41,34 45,01 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    7 Iris de Ruiter AV 1923 1,60 1,65 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    10 Justine Zwier AV 1923 4,88 +1.1 m/s4,92 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mOBP
    Noa Hoondert AV 1923 --- 5:01,74 Afgemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam 3000mOBP
    12 Noa Hoondert AV 1923 10:42,93 11:34,12 Toegelaten