Vereniging 'Groningen Atletiek' op 'NK Junioren 2017'

Prijzen

Suzanne Libbers
  • Meisjes Junior B - 400m_f - 56,52
Vera Derksema
  • Meisjes Junior B - 400mH_f - 1:04,41
Vera Derksema
  • Meisjes Junior B - 400mH - 1:05,84
Danara Dewi Stoppels
  • Meisjes Junior B - Speer - 42,86
Jorinde van Klinken
  • Meisjes Junior B - Discus - 48,60
Jorinde van Klinken
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 18,97
Jorinde van Klinken
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogelsl - 60,05

Hoogtepunten

Anneloes Wonink MJA Discus
  • 33,32
  • Suzanne Libbers MJB 400m
  • 59,05
  • Anneloes Wonink MJA Kogel
  • 13,14
  • Thomas Kwint JJB 800m
  • 2:01,95
  • Kosheen Miran JJB 200m
  • 23,25
  • Danique Gimbrère MJA 800m_f
  • 2:27,99
  • Kosheen Miran JJB 200m_hf
  • 23,10
  • Danique Gimbrère MJA 800m
  • 2:17,24
  • Thomas Kwint JJB 400m
  • 53,16
  • Thijs Borcheld JJA 5000m
  • 15:34,82
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 5000 meter

    # Naam 5000mQm
    4 Thijs Borcheld Groningen 15:34,82 16:06,41


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m Qm
    13 Kosheen Miran Groningen 23,25 +1.5 m/s22,74


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam 200m_hf Qm
    8 Kosheen Miran Groningen 23,10 +1.3 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam 400mQm
    11 Thomas Kwint Groningen 53,16 53,59


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter halve finale

    # Naam 400m_hfQm
    7 Thomas Kwint Groningen 52,98 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter finale

    # Naam 400m_fQm
    7 Thomas Kwint Groningen 53,50 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mQm
    8 Thomas Kwint Groningen 2:01,95 2:00,03
    17 Thije Tjebbes Groningen 2:04,22 2:05,89
    Finn van Pijkeren Groningen --- 2:12,30
    Thijs Veenstra Groningen --- 2:11,09


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter finale

    # Naam 800m_fQm
    7 Thomas Kwint Groningen 2:00,15 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam HSS Qm
    Aleksander...arnatskiy Groningen --- 11,34


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mQm
    6 Danique Gimbrère Groningen 2:17,24 2:18,88


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter finale

    # Naam 800m_fQm
    7 Danique Gimbrère Groningen 2:27,99 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam DiscusQm
    10 Anneloes Wonink Groningen 33,32 38,52


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam KogelQm
    4 Anneloes Wonink Groningen 13,14 12,81


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m Qm
    16 Lianne Huisjes Groningen 12,92 +0.4 m/s13,09
    18 Iris Veldt Groningen 12,96 +0.6 m/s13,22
    19 Emy Guikema Groningen 12,99 +0.4 m/s12,80


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam 100m_hf Qm
    15 Lianne Huisjes Groningen 13,09 +0.1 m/s---
    17 Emy Guikema Groningen 13,13 +0.8 m/s---
    22 Iris Veldt Groningen 13,40 -0.5 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m Qm
    16 Lianne Huisjes Groningen 26,51 +0.7 m/s26,84
    22 Emy Guikema Groningen 26,90 +0.2 m/s26,71


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam 200m_hf Qm
    14 Lianne Huisjes Groningen 26,38 +2.9 m/s---
    20 Emy Guikema Groningen 26,89 +0.1 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam 400mQm
    4 Suzanne Libbers Groningen 59,05 57,07
    24 Fanny Spikman Groningen 1:02,96 1:01,78
    Kirsten Damstra Groningen --- 1:07,67


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter halve finale

    # Naam 400m_hfQm
    5 Suzanne Libbers Groningen 58,82 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter finale

    # Naam 400m_fQm
    2 Suzanne Libbers Groningen 56,52 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mQm
    20 Fanny Spikman Groningen 2:22,34 2:23,46


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mQm
    Evelien Kuiper Groningen --- 4:52,33


    Meisjes Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam 3000mQm
    6 Evelien Kuiper Groningen 10:22,69 10:42,65
    Marit van der Schaaf Groningen --- 10:50,62


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam 100mH Qm
    20 Vera Derksema Groningen 15,65 +1.7 m/s15,22
    30 Aukje Vellinga Groningen 16,69 +0.4 m/s15,98


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter horden finale

    # Naam 400mH_fQm
    3 Vera Derksema Groningen 1:04,41 ---
    7 Emy Guikema Groningen 1:08,22 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam 400mHQm
    2 Vera Derksema Groningen 1:05,84 1:06,24
    7 Emy Guikema Groningen 1:08,17 1:08,13


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam SpeerQm
    3 Danara Dew... Stoppels Groningen 42,86 40,68


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam DiscusQm
    2 Jorinde van Klinken Groningen 48,60 53,77
    11 Danara Dew... Stoppels Groningen 31,01 33,18


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam KogelQm
    1 Jorinde van Klinken Groningen 18,97 19,58
    18 Danara Dew... Stoppels Groningen 10,62 11,49


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelslingeren 3 kilogram

    # Naam KogelslQm
    1 Jorinde van Klinken Groningen 60,05 55,97


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogQm
    Aukje Vellinga Groningen --- 1,55


    Meisjes Junior B - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam PolshoogQm
    12 Aukje Vellinga Groningen 2,30 2,25