Vereniging 'Ciko `66' op 'NK Junioren 2017'

Prijzen

Daan Lubberdink
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 10,97
Daan Lubberdink
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m_hf - 10,95
Daan Lubberdink
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m - 21,90
Daan Lubberdink
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m_hf - 22,05
Daan Lubberdink
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m_f - 21,90
Tunji Abisoye
  • Jongens Junior B - 400m - 51,87
Tunji Abisoye
  • Jongens Junior B - 400m_hf - 51,18
Tunji Abisoye
  • Jongens Junior B - 400m_f - 49,72
Roos van Zwam
  • Meisjes Junior A - 400m - 58,73
Jasmijn Lau
  • Meisjes Junior A - 5000m - 16:51,37
Benthe Konig
  • Meisjes Junior A - Discus - 48,61
Benthe Konig
  • Meisjes Junior A - Kogel - 15,09

Hoogtepunten

Roos van Zwam MJA 400m_f
  • 58,45
  • Daan Lubberdink JJA 200m_f
  • 21,90
  • Jasmijn Lau MJA 5000m
  • 16:51,37
  • Roos van Zwam MJA 400m
  • 58,73
  • Daan Lubberdink JJA 100m_hf
  • 10,95
  • Benthe Konig MJA Kogel
  • 15,09
  • Daan Lubberdink JJA 200m
  • 21,90
  • Benthe Konig MJA Discus
  • 48,61
  • Daan Lubberdink JJA 200m_hf
  • 22,05
  • Daan Lubberdink JJA 100m_f
  • 10,92
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Daan Lubberdink 10,97Q -0.5 m/s10,93
    20 Wouter Nieuwhof 11,59Q +0.1 m/s11,61
    29 Joppe Ketting 11,87 +1.1 m/s12,02


    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Daan Lubberdink 10,95Q -1.2 m/s---
    21 Wouter Nieuwhof 11,68 -1.2 m/s---


    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Daan Lubberdink 10,92 +0.1 m/s---


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Daan Lubberdink 21,90Q +0.6 m/s21,76
    29 Joppe Ketting 24,20 +0.6 m/s24,55


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Daan Lubberdink 22,05Q +1.5 m/s---


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Daan Lubberdink 21,90 -1.1 m/s---


    Jongens Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    16 Bouke van Belois 1:59,94 1:59,28


    Jongens Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Bouke van Belois 4:14,14q 4:22,79


    Jongens Junior A - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Bouke van Belois 4:22,49 ---


    Jongens Junior A - Discuswerpen 1,75 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    8 Wouter Nieuwhof 38,99 X X X X X 38,99 43,37


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Tunji Abisoye 51,87Q 49,81


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Tunji Abisoye 51,18Q ---


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Tunji Abisoye 49,72 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Allard van Belois --- 4:28,60


    Jongens Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    16 Allard van Belois 9:28,05 9:36,94


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam 1.701.751.801.851.891.921.951.982.012.042.07ResOBP
    5 Antonny Ediagbonya XO O XXX 1,85 1,98


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    4 Antonny Ediagbonya 6,37 6,44 X 6,25 X 6,60 6,60 -0.6 m/s6,18


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Roos van Zwam 58,73Q 57,00
    Kyara Bijker --- 59,60


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Roos van Zwam 58,45 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Jasmijn Lau --- 4:28,57


    Meisjes Junior A - 5000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Jasmijn Lau 16:51,37 16:25,55


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    Kyara Bijker --- 14,69


    Meisjes Junior A - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    2 Benthe Konig X X 47,15 48,61 42,88 40,76 48,61 44,31


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    2 Benthe Konig 15,09 15,08 14,94 X X X 15,09 15,23


    Meisjes Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    Roos van Zwam X X X NM 5,44


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    10 Lianne Holtermann 26,12Q +1.9 m/s26,33


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    10 Lianne Holtermann 26,00 +2.9 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    12 Eline Schwietert 1:00,30Q 59,43
    Terra Muntjewerff --- 1:07,02


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    Eline Schwietert DQ ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Terra Muntjewerff --- 2:29,87


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Anna Hightower --- 4:30,90


    Meisjes Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Anna Hightower --- 9:48,91


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    7 Jana Bersee 39,41 37,28 38,89 38,72 36,96 37,23 39,41 36,84


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    7 Lianne Holtermann 5,36 5,38 X X 5,38 X 5,38 +0.5 m/s5,50