Vereniging 'Ciko `66' op 'NK Junioren 2017'

Prijzen

Daan Lubberdink
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 10,97
Daan Lubberdink
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m_hf - 10,95
Daan Lubberdink
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m - 21,90
Daan Lubberdink
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m_hf - 22,05
Daan Lubberdink
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m_f - 21,90
Tunji Abisoye
  • Jongens Junior B - 400m - 51,87
Tunji Abisoye
  • Jongens Junior B - 400m_hf - 51,18
Tunji Abisoye
  • Jongens Junior B - 400m_f - 49,72
Roos van Zwam
  • Meisjes Junior A - 400m - 58,73
Jasmijn Lau
  • Meisjes Junior A - 5000m - 16:51,37
Benthe Konig
  • Meisjes Junior A - Discus - 48,61
Benthe Konig
  • Meisjes Junior A - Kogel - 15,09

Hoogtepunten

Daan Lubberdink JJA 200m
  • 21,90
  • Daan Lubberdink JJA 200m_hf
  • 22,05
  • Daan Lubberdink JJA 100m_hf
  • 10,95
  • Roos van Zwam MJA 400m_f
  • 58,45
  • Daan Lubberdink JJA 200m_f
  • 21,90
  • Benthe Konig MJA Kogel
  • 15,09
  • Jasmijn Lau MJA 5000m
  • 16:51,37
  • Daan Lubberdink JJA 100m_f
  • 10,92
  • Benthe Konig MJA Discus
  • 48,61
  • Roos van Zwam MJA 400m
  • 58,73
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m Qm
    1 Daan Lubberdink Ciko `66 10,97 -0.5 m/s10,93
    20 Wouter Nieuwhof Ciko `66 11,59 +0.1 m/s11,61
    29 Joppe Ketting Ciko `66 11,87 +1.1 m/s12,02


    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam 100m_hf Qm
    3 Daan Lubberdink Ciko `66 10,95 -1.2 m/s---
    21 Wouter Nieuwhof Ciko `66 11,68 -1.2 m/s---


    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter finale

    # Naam 100m_f Qm
    5 Daan Lubberdink Ciko `66 10,92 +0.1 m/s---


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m Qm
    2 Daan Lubberdink Ciko `66 21,90 +0.6 m/s21,76
    29 Joppe Ketting Ciko `66 24,20 +0.6 m/s24,55


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam 200m_hf Qm
    3 Daan Lubberdink Ciko `66 22,05 +1.5 m/s---


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter finale

    # Naam 200m_f Qm
    2 Daan Lubberdink Ciko `66 21,90 -1.1 m/s---


    Jongens Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mQm
    16 Bouke van Belois Ciko `66 1:59,94 1:59,28


    Jongens Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mQm
    5 Bouke van Belois Ciko `66 4:14,14 4:22,79


    Jongens Junior A - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam 1500m_fQm
    8 Bouke van Belois Ciko `66 4:22,49 ---


    Jongens Junior A - Discuswerpen 1,75 kilogram

    # Naam DiscusQm
    8 Wouter Nieuwhof Ciko `66 38,99 43,37


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam 400mQm
    2 Tunji Abisoye Ciko `66 51,87 49,81


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter halve finale

    # Naam 400m_hfQm
    1 Tunji Abisoye Ciko `66 51,18 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter finale

    # Naam 400m_fQm
    1 Tunji Abisoye Ciko `66 49,72 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mQm
    Allard van Belois Ciko `66 --- 4:28,60


    Jongens Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam 3000mQm
    16 Allard van Belois Ciko `66 9:28,05 9:36,94


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogQm
    5 Antonny Ediagbonya Ciko `66 1,85 1,98


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver Qm
    4 Antonny Ediagbonya Ciko `66 6,60 -0.6 m/s6,18


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam 400mQm
    2 Roos van Zwam Ciko `66 58,73 57,00
    Kyara Bijker Ciko `66 --- 59,60


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter finale

    # Naam 400m_fQm
    5 Roos van Zwam Ciko `66 58,45 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mQm
    Jasmijn Lau Ciko `66 --- 4:28,57


    Meisjes Junior A - 5000 meter

    # Naam 5000mQm
    2 Jasmijn Lau Ciko `66 16:51,37 16:25,55


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam 100mH Qm
    Kyara Bijker Ciko `66 --- 14,69


    Meisjes Junior A - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam DiscusQm
    2 Benthe Konig Ciko `66 48,61 44,31


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam KogelQm
    2 Benthe Konig Ciko `66 15,09 15,23


    Meisjes Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver Qm
    Roos van Zwam Ciko `66 NM 5,44


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m Qm
    10 Lianne Holtermann Ciko `66 26,12 +1.9 m/s26,33


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam 200m_hf Qm
    10 Lianne Holtermann Ciko `66 26,00 +2.9 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam 400mQm
    12 Eline Schwietert Ciko `66 1:00,30 59,43
    Terra Muntjewerff Ciko `66 --- 1:07,02


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter halve finale

    # Naam 400m_hfQm
    Eline Schwietert Ciko `66 DQ ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mQm
    Terra Muntjewerff Ciko `66 --- 2:29,87


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mQm
    Anna Hightower Ciko `66 --- 4:30,90


    Meisjes Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam 3000mQm
    Anna Hightower Ciko `66 --- 9:48,91


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam SpeerQm
    7 Jana Bersee Ciko `66 39,41 36,84


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver Qm
    7 Lianne Holtermann Ciko `66 5,38 +0.5 m/s5,50