Vereniging 'AV Cifla' op 'NK Junioren 2017'

Prijzen

Abdikhani Mohamed
  • Jongens Junior A - 1500m - 4:13,88
Manjorie Janssen
  • Meisjes Junior B - 3000m - 10:07,97

Hoogtepunten

Abdiniini Hassan JJA 5000m
  • 15:55,13
  • Fleur Kuijpers MJA 800m
  • 2:21,15
  • Tim Verbeek JJA 1500m_f
  • 4:24,35
  • Eva Riemeijer MJB 2000m SC
  • 7:40,39
  • Tim Verbeek JJA 1500m
  • 4:24,40
  • Manjorie Janssen MJB 3000m
  • 10:07,97
  • Abdikhani Mohamed JJA 1500m
  • 4:13,88
  • Abdikhani Mohamed JJA 1500m_f
  • 4:20,20
  • Ellen van Doorn MJB 1500m
  • 4:58,00
  • Lotte van der Pol MJA 5000m
  • 18:19,82
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Abdikhani Mohamed 4:13,88Q 4:03,22
    14 Tim Verbeek 4:24,40Q 4:03,98


    Jongens Junior A - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Abdikhani Mohamed 4:20,20 ---
    9 Tim Verbeek 4:24,35 ---


    Jongens Junior A - 5000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Abdiniini Hassan 15:55,13 16:00,00


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    19 Abdirahman Mohamed 2:04,47 2:03,23
    27 Joep Vermeulen 2:08,03 2:07,98


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Benjamin Schurink 4:15,66Q 4:13,27
    13 Illian Martens 4:15,86 4:14,66
    18 Mirto Canters 4:18,84 4:31,96


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Benjamin Schurink 4:20,44 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Illian Martens 9:03,22 8:41,37


    Jongens Junior B - 2000 meter steeple

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Joep Vermeulen 7:28,70 6:54,65
    Pepijn Bartels --- 6:57,34


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Fleur Kuijpers 2:21,15 2:18,23


    Meisjes Junior A - 5000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Lotte van der Pol 18:19,82 18:03,10


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    12 Ellen van Doorn 4:58,00q 4:55,88


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    12 Ellen van Doorn 5:05,56 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Manjorie Janssen 10:07,97 10:09,11


    Meisjes Junior B - 2000 meter steeple

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Eva Riemeijer 7:40,39 7:22,84