Vereniging 'Spado' op 'NK Junioren 2017'

Prijzen

Martin Oonincx
  • Jongens Junior A - 400mH - 59,35
Stephan Huis in t Veld
  • Jongens Junior A - Kogelsl - 54,71
Sven van Merode
  • Jongens Junior A - Hoog - 2,07
Guus Nijkamp
  • Jongens Junior B - 110mH_hf - 14,28
Guus Nijkamp
  • Jongens Junior B - 110mH_f - 14,08
Norbert Weijenberg
  • Jongens Junior B - 2000m SC - 6:25,30
Jeroen Maas
  • Jongens Junior B - Speer - 55,62
Fabian Biondina
  • Jongens Junior B - HSS - 13,69
Isa Videler
  • Meisjes Junior A - 400m_f - 56,77
Anouk Prop
  • Meisjes Junior A - 800m - 2:16,92
Anouk Prop
  • Meisjes Junior A - 800m_f - 2:13,26
Isa Videler
  • Meisjes Junior A - 400mH_f - 1:01,17
Isa Videler
  • Meisjes Junior A - 400mH - 1:04,05
Emma van Arendonk
  • Meisjes Junior A - Speer - 45,54
Anouk van Gils
  • Meisjes Junior B - 2000m SC - 7:12,11

Hoogtepunten

Emma van Arendonk MJA Speer
  • 45,54
  • Stephan Huis in t Veld JJA Kogelsl
  • 54,71
  • Isa Videler MJA 400mH_f
  • 1:01,17
  • Jim van Gorkum JJA 100m_hf
  • 11,01
  • Isa Videler MJA 400m_f
  • 56,77
  • Anouk Prop MJA 800m_f
  • 2:13,26
  • Sven van Merode JJA Hoog
  • 2,07
  • Jim van Gorkum JJA 200m_hf
  • 22,37
  • Arjen de Kock JJA Polshoog
  • 4,00
  • Isa Videler MJA 400mH
  • 1:04,05
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Jim van Gorkum 11,08Q -0.5 m/s10,80
    Wislet de Hair --- 11,20


    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Jim van Gorkum 11,01Q +0.0 m/s---


    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Jim van Gorkum 11,01 +0.1 m/s---


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    11 Jim van Gorkum 23,05Q -0.9 m/s21,94
    Wislet de Hair --- 22,92


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Jim van Gorkum 22,37Q +0.5 m/s---


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    8 Jim van Gorkum 23,12 -1.1 m/s---


    Jongens Junior A - 110 meter horden (99cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    17 Arjen de Kock 16,04 +1.3 m/s16,27


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Martin Oonincx 59,35 55,92


    Jongens Junior A - Discuswerpen 1,75 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    14 Arjen de Kock X 24,48 35,21 35,21 36,51


    Jongens Junior A - Kogelslingeren 6 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    2 Stephan H...in t Veld 53,20 50,83 53,43 53,32 54,71 52,62 54,71 53,85


    Jongens Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam 1.601.701.751.801.831.861.891.921.951.982.012.072.12ResOBP
    1 Sven van Merode O O O O XXX 2,07 2,07
    11 Tim de Wit O O XXX 1,75 1,85


    Jongens Junior A - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam 3.703.904.004.104.204.304.404.454.504.554.604.65ResOBP
    10 Arjen de Kock O O XO XXX 4,00 3,95


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    25 Job Visscher 54,40 54,67
    Jesse Hendriks --- 56,21


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    26 Jesse Hendriks 2:07,09 2:07,88


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Stan de Deugd --- 4:45,67


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Guus Nijkamp 14,28Q +0.6 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Guus Nijkamp 14,08 +2.2 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Guus Nijkamp 14,70Q -0.9 m/s14,36
    Sam Versluijs DNS 16,31


    Jongens Junior B - 2000 meter steeple

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Norbert Weijenberg 6:25,30 6:19,77


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen 700 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    3 Jeroen Maas 52,61 51,55 44,71 51,54 55,62 43,30 55,62 52,05
    5 Youri Sheppard 52,25 48,25 45,88 X 45,56 45,58 52,25 50,77


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam 1.701.751.801.851.891.921.951.982.012.042.07ResOBP
    4 Joost Sinke O XO O XO XXX 1,89 1,80
    15 Fabian Biondina XO XXX 1,70 1,80


    Jongens Junior B - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    2 Fabian Biondina 12,91 X 13,31 13,27 13,56 13,69 13,69 -0.5 m/s12,75


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Isa Videler 1:00,20Q 56,96


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Isa Videler 56,77 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Anouk Prop 2:16,92Q 2:13,58


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Anouk Prop 2:13,26 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Anouk Prop 4:43,23 4:39,53


    Meisjes Junior A - 5000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Sanne van Gils 18:43,36 17:56,83


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter horden finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Isa Videler 1:01,17 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Isa Videler 1:04,05Q 1:01,83


    Meisjes Junior A - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    2 Emma van Arendonk 45,13 X 45,54 45,52 45,07 45,30 45,54 46,21


    Meisjes Junior A - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    8 Emma van Arendonk 34,28 34,54 X 32,45 33,20 35,72 35,72 35,82


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    6 Emma van Arendonk 11,56 10,98 X 11,34 11,29 10,96 11,56 11,44


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    11 Charlie van Gorkum 12,73Q +0.6 m/s12,61
    12 Suzanne van Eijck 12,81Q +0.6 m/s12,43


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    7 Suzanne van Eijck 12,47q -0.5 m/s---
    11 Charlie van Gorkum 12,93 +0.8 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    8 Suzanne van Eijck 12,61 +1.3 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    8 Suzanne van Eijck 26,08Q +1.8 m/s25,51


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Suzanne van Eijck 25,53Q +2.9 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Suzanne van Eijck 25,60 +1.4 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    15 Meike Verdaasdonk 1:00,94q 1:02,72


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    12 Meike Verdaasdonk 1:01,91 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    21 Meike Verdaasdonk 2:22,70 2:22,42


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Anouk van Gils 4:52,14Q 4:46,84


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Anouk van Gils 4:59,43 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Charlie van Gorkum 14,70q +1.1 m/s---
    13 Marijntje Huige 15,29 +1.1 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    7 Charlie van Gorkum 14,78 -0.2 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    8 Charlie van Gorkum 14,86Q +0.9 m/s14,71
    13 Marijntje Huige 15,07q +0.4 m/s15,58


    Meisjes Junior B - 2000 meter steeple

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Anouk van Gils 7:12,11 7:24,44


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam 1.501.601.641.671.701.78ResOBP
    5 Marijntje Huige O XXO XXX 1,60 1,65