Vereniging 'Rotterdam Atletiek' op 'NK Junioren 2017'

Prijzen

Dominique Zwiep
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 11,01
Dominique Zwiep
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m_hf - 10,82
Shaquille Haverkamp
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m_f - 10,71
Dominique Zwiep
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m_f - 10,89
Loic Wondel
  • Jongens Junior A - Ver - 7,13
Sanne Mooldijk
  • Meisjes Junior A - 3000m SC - 11:24,15
Adrian Vrijenhoek
  • Meisjes Junior A - Kogelsl - 41,63
Judeska Sheppard
  • Meisjes Junior A - HSS - 11,55

Hoogtepunten

Dominique Zwiep JJA 200m_f
  • 22,33
  • Loic Wondel JJA Ver
  • 7,13
  • Sanne Mooldijk MJA 3000m SC
  • 11:24,15
  • Adrian Vrijenhoek MJA Discus
  • 40,43
  • Judeska Sheppard MJA HSS
  • 11,55
  • Shaquille Haverkamp JJA 100m_f
  • 10,71
  • Tessa Nieuwenhuizen MJA 800m
  • 2:30,39
  • Adrian Vrijenhoek MJA Kogelsl
  • 41,63
  • Dominique Zwiep JJA 100m_f
  • 10,89
  • Dominique Zwiep JJA 100m_hf
  • 10,82
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m OBP
    3 Dominique Zwiep Rotterdam 11,01 +0.9 m/s10,93 Toegelaten
    6 Shaquille Haverkamp Rotterdam 11,16 +0.1 m/s10,62 Toegelaten
    18 Ruben de Vries Rotterdam 11,56 -0.5 m/s11,38 Toegelaten
    Shuraimy Bito Rotterdam --- 11,36 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam 100m_hf OBP
    1 Dominique Zwiep Rotterdam 10,82 +0.0 m/s--- Toegelaten
    4 Shaquille Haverkamp Rotterdam 10,99 -0.9 m/s--- Toegelaten
    15 Ruben de Vries Rotterdam 11,52 -1.2 m/s--- Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter finale

    # Naam 100m_f OBP
    1 Shaquille Haverkamp Rotterdam 10,71 +0.1 m/s--- Toegelaten
    3 Dominique Zwiep Rotterdam 10,89 +0.1 m/s--- Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m OBP
    7 Dominique Zwiep Rotterdam 22,78 -0.9 m/s22,24 Toegelaten
    8 Ruben de Vries Rotterdam 22,86 -0.7 m/s22,87 Toegelaten
    Shuraimy Bito Rotterdam --- 23,01 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam 200m_hf OBP
    7 Dominique Zwiep Rotterdam 22,53 +0.3 m/s--- Toegelaten
    11 Ruben de Vries Rotterdam 22,72 +0.3 m/s--- Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter finale

    # Naam 200m_f OBP
    5 Dominique Zwiep Rotterdam 22,33 -1.1 m/s--- Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - 5000 meter

    # Naam 5000mOBP
    19 Yohance Valks Rotterdam 17:10,41 17:19,86 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    3 Loic Wondel Rotterdam 7,13 +1.4 m/s7,02 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m OBP
    19 Sharif Omoyele Rotterdam 11,67 +1.0 m/s11,89 Toegelaten
    Noah Chokri Rotterdam --- 11,72 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam 100m_hf OBP
    17 Sharif Omoyele Rotterdam 11,77 +0.3 m/s--- Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mOBP
    23 Tomas van ...jngaarden Rotterdam 2:06,30 2:06,61 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    Noah Chokri Rotterdam --- 6,82 Afgemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mOBP
    13 Tessa Nieuwenhuizen Rotterdam 2:30,39 2:20,56 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mOBP
    12 Tessa Nieuwenhuizen Rotterdam 5:20,07 4:55,99 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior A - 5000 meter

    # Naam 5000mOBP
    Sanne Mooldijk Rotterdam --- 10:39,15 Afgemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 3000 meter steeple

    # Naam 3000m SCOBP
    2 Sanne Mooldijk Rotterdam 11:24,15 11:26,39 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior A - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    4 Adrian Vrijenhoek Rotterdam 40,43 41,39 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelslingeren 4 kilogram

    # Naam KogelslOBP
    2 Adrian Vrijenhoek Rotterdam 41,63 39,83 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior A - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam HSS OBP
    1 Judeska Sheppard Rotterdam 11,55 -1.2 m/s11,69 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m OBP
    Jaleesa Seedorf Rotterdam DNS 13,32 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mOBP
    9 Roos Hop Rotterdam 2:17,11 2:11,39 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter finale

    # Naam 800m_fOBP
    7 Roos Hop Rotterdam 2:17,61 --- Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mOBP
    Roos Hop Rotterdam --- 4:33,08 Afgemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden halve finale

    # Naam 100mH_hf OBP
    14 Ruth Vogels Rotterdam 15,87 +1.1 m/s--- Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam 100mH OBP
    15 Ruth Vogels Rotterdam 15,38 +1.7 m/s15,49 Toegelaten