Vereniging 'AV Unitas' op 'NK Junioren 2017'

Prijzen

Nick Godschalk
  • Jongens Junior A - Discus - 45,53
Tinka Broekman
  • Meisjes Junior A - Polshoog - 3,60
Minke Bisschops
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 11,83
Minke Bisschops
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m_hf - 11,94
Minke Bisschops
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m_f - 11,77
Anouk Rensink
  • Meisjes Junior B - 200m - 25,49

Hoogtepunten

Rik Goessens JJA Kogelsl
  • 44,99
  • Remie Geurts JJB Discus
  • 42,40
  • Zyra van Oers MJA Kogel
  • 10,06
  • Thymon Houben JJA 800m
  • 1:58,63
  • Zyra van Oers MJA Discus
  • 30,76
  • Thom Reynders JJA 5000m
  • 16:06,71
  • Fleur Visser MJA Discus
  • 33,64
  • Tinka Broekman MJA Polshoog
  • 3,60
  • Minke Bisschops MJB 100m
  • 11,83
  • Nick Godschalk JJA Discus
  • 45,53
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mOBP
    10 Thymon Houben AV Unitas 1:58,63 1:56,25 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - 5000 meter

    # Naam 5000mOBP
    11 Thom Reynders AV Unitas 16:06,71 15:24,47 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - Discuswerpen 1,75 kilogram

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    2 Nick Godschalk AV Unitas 45,53 46,16 Toegelaten
    Rik Goessens AV Unitas NM 40,85 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - Kogelslingeren 6 kilogram

    # Naam KogelslOBP
    4 Rik Goessens AV Unitas 44,99 41,80 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen 700 gram

    # Naam SpeerOBP
    Remie Geurts AV Unitas --- 40,89 Afgewezen
    Nigel van Varik AV Unitas --- 40,29 Afgewezen


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen 1,5 kilogram

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    6 Remie Geurts AV Unitas 42,40 40,67 Toegelaten
    Nigel van Varik AV Unitas --- 34,85 Afgewezen


    Meisjes Junior A - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    9 Fleur Visser AV Unitas 33,64 39,03 Toegelaten
    12 Zyra van Oers AV Unitas 30,76 31,43 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam KogelOBP
    11 Zyra van Oers AV Unitas 10,06 10,28 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior A - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam PolshoogOBP
    3 Tinka Broekman AV Unitas 3,60 3,76 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m OBP
    1 Minke Bisschops AV Unitas 11,83 +0.6 m/s11,82 Toegelaten
    17 Maeve Zuijlen AV Unitas 12,92 +0.4 m/s12,87 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam 100m_hf OBP
    2 Minke Bisschops AV Unitas 11,94 -0.5 m/s--- Toegelaten
    13 Maeve Zuijlen AV Unitas 13,01 +0.1 m/s--- Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter finale

    # Naam 100m_f OBP
    1 Minke Bisschops AV Unitas 11,77 +1.3 m/s--- Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m OBP
    3 Anouk Rensink AV Unitas 25,49 +1.9 m/s25,48 Toegelaten
    24 Maeve Zuijlen AV Unitas 26,94 +1.9 m/s26,87 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam 200m_hf OBP
    5 Anouk Rensink AV Unitas 25,63 +0.6 m/s--- Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter finale

    # Naam 200m_f OBP
    4 Anouk Rensink AV Unitas 25,43 +1.4 m/s--- Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelslingeren 3 kilogram

    # Naam KogelslOBP
    8 Inge Schmit AV Unitas 40,67 34,70 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    9 Nina Borger AV Unitas 1,50 1,70 Toegelaten
    Amy Brendel AV Unitas --- 1,55 Afgewezen


    Meisjes Junior B - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam HSS OBP
    Laurien Theunissen AV Unitas --- 11,27 Afgemeld