Vereniging 'AV Attila' op 'NK Junioren 2017'

Prijzen

Robin van Riel
  • Jongens Junior A - 800m - 1:57,65
Robin van Riel
  • Jongens Junior A - 800m_f - 1:53,00
Rick Van Riel
  • Jongens Junior B - 800m - 2:00,35
Rick Van Riel
  • Jongens Junior B - 800m_f - 1:58,13
Mattijs Mols
  • Jongens Junior B - Discus - 53,07
Mattijs Mols
  • Jongens Junior B - Kogel - 18,58

Hoogtepunten

Niels Beks JJA 200m_hf
  • 22,70
  • Doris Moggré MJB 100m
  • 13,41
  • Robin van Riel JJA 800m
  • 1:57,65
  • Anne Hoeke MJB HSS
  • 10,89
  • Niels Beks JJA 100m_hf
  • 11,22
  • Iris Bastmeijer MJA 400mH_f
  • 1:06,86
  • Niels Beks JJA 100m
  • 11,43
  • Iris Bastmeijer MJA 400mH
  • 1:05,78
  • Willemijn Fuite MJB 1500m
  • 5:12,18
  • Robin van Riel JJA 800m_f
  • 1:53,00
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m OBP
    13 Niels Beks AV Attila 11,43 -0.5 m/s11,23 Toegelaten
    33 Tim Verhoeven AV Attila 11,98 +0.1 m/s11,67 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam 100m_hf OBP
    10 Niels Beks AV Attila 11,22 -0.9 m/s--- Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m OBP
    17 Niels Beks AV Attila 23,48 +0.6 m/s22,70 Toegelaten
    23 Mitchell Emmers AV Attila 23,72 -0.9 m/s23,21 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam 200m_hf OBP
    10 Niels Beks AV Attila 22,70 +1.5 m/s--- Toegelaten
    Mitchell Emmers AV Attila DNS --- Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mOBP
    3 Robin van Riel AV Attila 1:57,65 1:50,32 Toegelaten
    24 Jorg Schellekens AV Attila 2:03,81 2:06,77 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - 800 meter finale

    # Naam 800m_fOBP
    1 Robin van Riel AV Attila 1:53,00 --- Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mOBP
    25 Troy de Juncker AV Attila 4:38,36 4:12,02 Toegelaten
    28 Jorg Schellekens AV Attila 4:40,53 4:29,00 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    10 Vincent Staat AV Attila 1,80 1,95 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m OBP
    34 Elton Nahr AV Attila 12,05 +1.1 m/s11,75 Toegelaten
    44 Olle Van der Walle AV Attila 12,33 +0.4 m/s12,11 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam 400mOBP
    Olle Van der Walle AV Attila --- 55,99 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mOBP
    1 Rick Van Riel AV Attila 2:00,35 1:58,31 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter finale

    # Naam 800m_fOBP
    3 Rick Van Riel AV Attila 1:58,13 --- Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam 400mHOBP
    11 Floris Meeuwse AV Attila 1:03,04 1:02,34 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen 1,5 kilogram

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    1 Mattijs Mols AV Attila 53,07 54,29 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten 5 kilogram

    # Naam KogelOBP
    1 Mattijs Mols AV Attila 18,58 16,72 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter horden finale

    # Naam 400mH_fOBP
    5 Iris Bastmeijer AV Attila 1:06,86 --- Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam 400mHOBP
    6 Iris Bastmeijer AV Attila 1:05,78 1:02,57 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m OBP
    32 Doris Moggré AV Attila 13,41 +0.6 m/s13,18 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mOBP
    24 Willemijn Fuite AV Attila 5:12,18 5:10,02 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior B - 2000 meter steeple

    # Naam 2000m SCOBP
    11 Willemijn Fuite AV Attila 8:08,05 8:06,36 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam SpeerOBP
    15 Floor Alessie AV Attila 30,93 34,99 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior B - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam HSS OBP
    6 Anne Hoeke AV Attila 10,89 +1.5 m/s10,88 Toegelaten