Vereniging 'PAC' op 'NK Junioren 2017'

Prijzen

Ramsey Angela
  • Jongens Junior A - 400m - 50,32
Ramsey Angela
  • Jongens Junior A - 400m_f - 49,03
Yslain Verwaal
  • Jongens Junior A - 110mH_f - 14,65
Yslain Verwaal
  • Jongens Junior A - 110mH - 14,59
Achraf Boutkabout
  • Jongens Junior A - 3000m SC - 10:07,27
Timo in t Hout
  • Jongens Junior A - Discus - 46,53
Timo in t Hout
  • Jongens Junior A - Kogel - 16,19
Rafael Raap
  • Jongens Junior A - Ver - 7,18
Isiah Emanuelson
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 11,26
Isiah Emanuelson
  • Jongens Junior B - 200m - 22,47
Isiah Emanuelson
  • Jongens Junior B - 200m_hf - 22,64
Najib Hassan
  • Jongens Junior B - 800m_f - 1:57,99
Najib Hassan
  • Jongens Junior B - 1500m_f - 4:13,90
Max Polak
  • Jongens Junior B - 3000m - 8:41,60
Shaquille Emanuelson
  • Jongens Junior B - Kogel - 17,27
Daan Hoomoedt
  • Jongens Junior B - HSS - 13,74
Damian Felter
  • Jongens Junior B - Ver - 6,62
Diane van Es
  • Meisjes Junior A - 1500m - 4:28,61
Diane van Es
  • Meisjes Junior A - 5000m - 16:46,80
Enid Duut
  • Meisjes Junior A - Discus - 50,25
Enid Duut
  • Meisjes Junior A - Kogel - 13,78
Judy Van der Drift
  • Meisjes Junior A - Kogelsl - 39,14
Marije Hijman
  • Meisjes Junior B - 2000m SC - 6:50,82
Alida van Daalen
  • Meisjes Junior B - Discus - 47,26
Alida van Daalen
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 15,28
Nicole Etman
  • Meisjes Junior B - Hoog - 1,70

Hoogtepunten

Yslain Verwaal JJA 110mH
  • 14,59
  • Mirte Kok MJA Polshoog
  • 3,50
  • Enid Duut MJA Kogel
  • 13,78
  • Ramsey Angela JJA 400m_f
  • 49,03
  • Yslain Verwaal JJA 110mH_f
  • 14,65
  • Rafael Raap JJA Ver
  • 7,18
  • Timo in t Hout JJA Kogel
  • 16,19
  • Enid Duut MJA Discus
  • 50,25
  • Jasmijn van Iersel MJA 800m
  • 2:20,58
  • Diane van Es MJA 1500m
  • 4:28,61
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Rafael Raap 11,03Q +0.9 m/s11,08
    26 Florens De Lange 11,77 +0.1 m/s11,92


    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    7 Rafael Raap 11,09q -1.2 m/s---


    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    Rafael Raap DNS ---


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Florens De Lange --- 24,18


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Ramsey Angela 50,32Q 47,40


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Ramsey Angela 49,03 ---


    Jongens Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Marien van der Niet --- 2:07,93


    Jongens Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    11 Victor van der Wel 4:21,82Q 4:07,21
    27 Alexander Brons 4:40,13 4:32,43
    29 Marien van der Niet 4:49,02 4:21,98
    Achraf Boutkabout DNF 4:13,70


    Jongens Junior A - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Victor van der Wel 4:18,66 ---


    Jongens Junior A - 110 meter horden finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Yslain Verwaal 14,65 +3.2 m/s---


    Jongens Junior A - 110 meter horden (99cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Yslain Verwaal 14,59Q +1.3 m/s14,69
    20 Wesley van der Holst 16,43 +1.3 m/s17,10


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam ResOBP
    Ramsey Angela DQ 51,83


    Jongens Junior A - 3000 meter steeple

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Achraf Boutkabout 10:07,27 9:53,12


    Jongens Junior A - Speerwerpen 800 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    5 Thomas van Haarlem 45,87 46,44 51,98 47,26 45,92 X 51,98 50,56
    10 Elmar Koster 47,00 45,49 46,45 47,00 51,72


    Jongens Junior A - Discuswerpen 1,75 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    1 Timo in t Hout 46,53 X X 43,73 46,50 X 46,53 47,93


    Jongens Junior A - Kogelstoten 6 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    1 Timo in t Hout 15,34 16,19 X 15,44 X 15,96 16,19 16,04


    Jongens Junior A - Kogelslingeren 6 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    5 Quinten van der Veer X 37,56 X 36,07 35,65 X 37,56 41,67


    Jongens Junior A - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    10 Jordi van der Wal 12,03 12,41 12,56 12,56 -0.6 m/s13,02


    Jongens Junior A - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam 3.703.904.004.104.204.304.404.454.504.554.604.65ResOBP
    12 Jordi van der Wal O XXX 3,70 4,01


    Jongens Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    1 Rafael Raap 6,96 7,05 6,99 6,86 X 7,18 7,18 +0.8 m/s7,25
    8 Sergio van der Meide 6,60 6,03 6,40 6,47 X X 6,60 +1.7 m/s6,74


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Isiah Emanuelson 11,26Q +0.4 m/s11,08
    18 Damian Felter 11,64Q +1.0 m/s11,63
    37 Bruno Oele 12,11 +0.4 m/s11,96
    45 Valbor-Jaro Gorré 12,33 +1.0 m/s12,41
    Thijs de Wit DQ 12,45
    Rogier Derksen --- 11,74


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Isiah Emanuelson 11,26Q +0.2 m/s---
    19 Damian Felter 11,81 +1.7 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    7 Isiah Emanuelson 11,35 -1.2 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Isiah Emanuelson 22,47Q +2.2 m/s22,58
    Rogier Derksen --- 24,20


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Isiah Emanuelson 22,64Q +1.3 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Isiah Emanuelson 22,66 -1.3 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    12 Ishan Baidjoe 53,20Q 52,78
    Milan Le Bruin --- 51,45


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    15 Ishan Baidjoe 54,95 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Najib Hassan 2:01,85Q 1:52,64
    30 Twan L Vermeer 2:09,30 2:07,95
    Erik Stok --- 2:11,19


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Najib Hassan 1:57,99 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Najib Hassan 4:14,31Q 3:56,06


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Najib Hassan 4:13,90 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Max Polak 8:41,60 9:01,72


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Mark Heiden 14,42q +0.5 m/s---
    8 Daan Spiljard 14,59q +0.6 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Mark Heiden 14,35 +2.2 m/s---
    8 Daan Spiljard 14,68 +2.2 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Mark Heiden 14,66Q +0.0 m/s14,39
    9 Daan Spiljard 15,09Q +0.6 m/s14,76
    18 Valbor-Jaro Gorré 16,36 +0.0 m/s16,17


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen 700 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    7 Finnian va...teenhoven 46,78 50,46 48,38 46,98 45,69 50,51 50,51 52,36


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen 1,5 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    Pim Groen X X X NM 42,94
    Shaquille ...manuelson X X X NM 59,63


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten 5 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    2 Shaquille ...manuelson 16,43 17,27 X 15,35 X X 17,27 17,98
    7 Pim Groen 12,59 13,40 11,48 X X 13,53 13,53 14,04


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam 1.701.751.801.851.891.921.951.982.012.042.07ResOBP
    10 Jeroen Poiesz O XXX 1,75 1,90
    13 Alexander Schrage O XXX 1,70 1,85


    Jongens Junior B - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    1 Daan Hoomoedt 13,12 13,38 12,11 13,18 13,45 13,74 13,74 -1.0 m/s13,78


    Jongens Junior B - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam 3.403.603.753.853.954.054.154.254.354.454.504.75ResOBP
    4 Daan Spiljard O - XO XO XXX 4,25 4,30
    Jeroen Poiesz --- 3,60
    Rogier Derksen --- 3,41


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    3 Damian Felter 6,22 6,23 6,35 6,30 6,62 6,47 6,62 +0.6 m/s6,41
    Valbor-Jaro Gorré --- 5,47


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Jasmijn van Iersel 1:01,41 59,29
    13 Puck Van Wiltenburg 1:03,85 1:03,46


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Jasmijn van Iersel 2:20,58 2:20,79


    Meisjes Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Diane van Es 4:28,61 4:25,31


    Meisjes Junior A - 5000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Diane van Es 16:46,80 16:54,95


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Puck Van Wiltenburg 1:11,50 1:09,96


    Meisjes Junior A - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    1 Enid Duut 42,60 47,12 50,25 46,00 48,78 47,23 50,25 49,11


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    3 Enid Duut 12,17 11,69 12,79 13,04 13,37 13,78 13,78 13,39


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelslingeren 4 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    3 Judy Van der Drift X 26,93 X 39,14 X 32,59 39,14 33,81
    Jamila Kerkmeester --- 30,69


    Meisjes Junior A - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    5 Shaya van Houdt X 10,46 X X 10,34 X 10,46 +0.9 m/s10,52


    Meisjes Junior A - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam 2.402.602.802.903.003.103.203.303.403.503.553.603.653.703.803.904.11ResOBP
    5 Mirte Kok XO - O - O O O XO XXX 3,50 3,30


    Meisjes Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    9 Shaya van Houdt 4,84 5,03 4,94 5,03 +1.2 m/s5,08


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Janine Verhaar 12,27Q +0.4 m/s12,41
    Lucie Tiemeier DNS 12,59


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Janine Verhaar 12,45Q +0.8 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Janine Verhaar 12,33 +1.3 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Fenna Klapwijk 25,79Q +0.7 m/s25,35


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Fenna Klapwijk 25,66Q +0.1 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Fenna Klapwijk 25,83 +1.4 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    25 Demi van Mourik 1:03,28 1:02,70


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter horden finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Gabriëlle Opmeer 1:07,62 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Gabriëlle Opmeer 1:08,64q 1:09,82
    18 Sanne van Beek 1:14,32 1:14,63


    Meisjes Junior B - 2000 meter steeple

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Marije Hijman 6:50,82 7:00,97
    6 Jetske Mooldijk 7:45,45 7:34,41
    10 Sanne van Beek 8:05,42 8:25,67


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    4 Camille van de Brug 36,63 40,80 35,83 29,83 40,00 36,75 40,80 39,85
    14 Bridget Janssen X 31,92 X 31,92 37,85


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    3 Alida van Daalen X 40,09 37,77 47,26 45,71 X 47,26 47,52


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    2 Alida van Daalen 14,71 X 14,73 15,28 14,90 15,28 15,28 15,63
    4 Bridget Janssen 12,27 11,80 12,60 13,22 14,18 12,53 14,18 12,94


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelslingeren 3 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    Bridget Janssen --- 12,94


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam 1.501.601.641.671.701.78ResOBP
    1 Nicole Etman O XXO O XO XXX 1,70 1,74


    Meisjes Junior B - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    11 Janaisa Baah 9,75 9,85 9,85 +0.6 m/s10,01


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    Isabel Raap X X X - - - NM 5,25