Vereniging 'AV Atverni' op 'NK Junioren 2017'

Prijzen

Natalie Puper
  • Meisjes Junior A - HSS - 11,39
Natalie Puper
  • Meisjes Junior A - Ver - 5,92
Louiza Kruiswijk
  • Meisjes Junior B - HSS - 11,64

Hoogtepunten

Natalie Puper MJA HSS
  • 11,39
  • Dorine Huisman MJA 200m
  • 29,01
  • Natalie Puper MJA Ver
  • 5,92
  • Brian Versluis JJA 800m
  • 1:58,18
  • Henrik Kok JJB 400m_hf
  • 52,03
  • Jesse Fokkenrood JJB 1500m
  • 4:14,59
  • Desirée van Beest MJA 400m
  • 1:08,88
  • Brian Versluis JJA 800m_f
  • 1:54,35
  • Henrik Kok JJB 400m
  • 52,84
  • Ivanka Heijstee MJA 100m
  • 13,16
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Brian Versluis 1:58,18Q 1:52,57


    Jongens Junior A - 800 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Brian Versluis 1:54,35 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Henrik Kok 52,84Q 50,40


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Henrik Kok 52,03Q ---


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Henrik Kok 1:38,31 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Jesse Fokkenrood 4:14,59q 4:14,77
    26 Viggo Parol 4:27,34 4:17,67


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    12 Jesse Fokkenrood 4:20,90 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    17 Ivanka Heijstee 13,16 +1.3 m/s13,22
    22 Dorine Huisman 14,02 +1.3 m/s13,76


    Meisjes Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    21 Dorine Huisman 29,01 +0.4 m/s29,38
    23 Desirée van Beest 29,34 +0.4 m/s29,33


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    17 Desirée van Beest 1:08,88 1:09,24


    Meisjes Junior A - 5000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Ynte Biemans --- 17:34,66


    Meisjes Junior A - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    3 Natalie Puper 10,80 10,95 11,39 10,67 10,84 11,09 11,39 -1.1 m/s10,93


    Meisjes Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    1 Natalie Puper 5,49 5,09 5,47 5,55 X 5,92 5,92 +0.8 m/s5,73


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    27 Joy de Bruijne 26,99 +2.3 m/s27,32


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    15 Joy de Bruijne 1:00,94q 1:01,74


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    14 Joy de Bruijne 1:05,95 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Aylan Menick 2:16,06 2:18,93
    15 Manon Stringa 2:20,29 2:22,17
    17 Lotte van Schaik 2:22,09 2:18,75


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Anna Eikendal 4:51,28Q 4:36,50
    10 Sara Schouten 4:54,75q 4:44,84
    17 Sanne Schouten 5:06,22 5:02,52
    23 Esra Zijderlaan 5:11,31 4:49,62


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Anna Eikendal 4:48,57 ---
    9 Sara Schouten 4:49,81 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Ynte Biemans 10:10,60 10:11,57
    5 Anna Eikendal 10:17,66 10:02,41


    Meisjes Junior B - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    1 Louiza Kruiswijk 11,21 11,11 11,26 11,44 11,08 11,64 11,64 +1.0 m/s11,01


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    Louiza Kruiswijk --- 4,98