Vereniging 'Scorpio' op 'Brabantse Kampioenschappen junioren CD'

Prijzen

Lars Laros
  • Jongens Junior C - 1500m - 4:23,60
Koen Zandvliet
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 41,12
Thom Schipperen
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 11,29
Stijn Hendriks
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m_hf - 10,50
Stijn Hendriks
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m_f - 10,48
Niels Laros
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:00,00
Stijn Hendriks
  • Jongens Junior D - 80mH - 12,14
Stijn Hendriks
  • Jongens Junior D - 80mH_f - 12,03
Ryan Jansen
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 9,81
Stijn Hendriks
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,65
Stijn Hendriks
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 5,25
Femke Kuppens
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 10,66
Femke Kuppens
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m_hf - 10,47
Femke Kuppens
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m_f - 10,59
Femke Kuppens
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80mH - 12,19
Femke Kuppens
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80mH_f - 12,04
Bieke Schipperen
  • Meisjes Junior D - 1000m - 3:07,20

Hoogtepunten

Thom Schipperen JJC 100m
  • 12,67
  • Femke Kuppens MJC 80m_hf
  • 10,47
  • Femke Kuppens MJC 80mH_f
  • 12,04
  • Lars Laros JJC 1500m
  • 4:23,60
  • Femke Kuppens MJC 80m
  • 10,66
  • Stijn Hendriks JJD 80m_f
  • 10,48
  • Stijn Hendriks JJD Hoog
  • 1,65
  • Femke Kuppens MJC 80mH
  • 12,19
  • Femke Kuppens MJC 80m_f
  • 10,59
  • Stijn Hendriks JJD 80m_hf
  • 10,50
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    10 Thom Schipperen 12,67q +2.3 m/s12,70


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    11 Thom Schipperen 12,83 +1.3 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Lars Laros 4:23,60 4:23,60


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    1 Koen Zandvliet X 32,92 38,94 36,77 38,91 41,12 41,12 40,45
    6 Chuck Pols 27,58 25,58 26,45 27,65 21,91 X 27,65 30,22


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    3 Thom Schipperen 11,06 10,85 11,29 10,68 X 11,16 11,29 11,20
    6 Koen Zandvliet 8,93 8,87 10,20 X 10,12 10,07 10,20 10,05
    7 Chuck Pols 9,17 9,86 8,91 9,25 9,09 8,30 9,86 10,20


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    10 Chuck Pols 29,86 31,54 31,95 31,95 37,54


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    13 Thom Schipperen 4,35 - 4,40 4,40 +0.4 m/s4,60


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Stijn Hendriks 10,81Q +0.5 m/s10,54


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Stijn Hendriks 10,50Q +0.7 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Stijn Hendriks 10,48 +0.6 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Niels Laros 3:00,00 2:54,90


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Stijn Hendriks 12,14Q -0.1 m/s11,86


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Stijn Hendriks 12,03 +0.5 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    2 Ryan Jansen X 9,66 9,56 9,12 9,81 9,68 9,81 9,57


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    4 Ryan Jansen 27,56 37,20 30,25 24,51 27,05 X 37,20 33,27


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Stijn Hendriks 1,65 1,75


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    1 Stijn Hendriks 4,99 - X 5,25 5,24 5,24 5,25 +1.7 m/s5,40


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Femke Kuppens 10,66Q -1.2 m/s10,27
    10 Veerle van Son 11,24q -1.2 m/s11,05


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Femke Kuppens 10,47Q +1.2 m/s---
    12 Veerle van Son 11,21 +1.2 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Femke Kuppens 10,59 +0.3 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Femke Kuppens 12,19Q -0.6 m/s11,84
    5 Veerle van Son 13,12Q -0.8 m/s13,15


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Femke Kuppens 12,04 -0.1 m/s---
    4 Veerle van Son 13,12 -0.1 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Bieke Schipperen 3:07,20 3:05,92
    6 Marit Griep 3:18,28 3:23,00


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    5 Anouk van Jeveren X 17,59 18,51 16,92 17,26 16,09 18,51 17,59


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    7 Anouk van Jeveren 17,20 20,69 19,56 15,49 18,72 18,27 20,69 20,93


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Anouk van Jeveren 1,35 1,35