Vereniging 'AV Weert' op 'Limburgse kampioenschappen CD-junioren'

Prijzen

Luc van Veldhoven
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 13,08
Luc van Veldhoven
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m_f - 13,25
Rens Jacobs
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 8,82
Luc van Veldhoven
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,50
Luc van Veldhoven
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 4,89
Noah Barollo
  • Jongens Junior D - 80mH - 15,70
Noah Barollo
  • Jongens Junior D - Speer - 26,05
Tristen van Olffen
  • Jongens Junior D - Speer - 25,16
Mila Barollo
  • Meisjes Junior C - Speer - 23,96
Mila Barollo
  • Meisjes Junior C - Hoog - 1,40
Valerie Chu
  • Meisjes Junior D - Speer - 26,18

Hoogtepunten

Luc van Veldhoven JJC Ver
  • 4,89
  • Luc van Veldhoven JJC 100m
  • 13,08
  • Kiki Kooijman MJD Hoog
  • 1,20
  • Noah Barollo JJD 80m
  • 12,38
  • Luc van Veldhoven JJC 100m_hf
  • 13,20
  • Eline Smolenaars MJD Ver
  • 3,24
  • Valerie Chu MJD Speer
  • 26,18
  • Kiki Kooijman MJD 60m
  • 9,16
  • Davó Lippuner JJD 1000m
  • 3:20,77
  • Merlijne Billekens MJD 60m
  • 9,61
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Luc van Veldhoven 13,08Q +0.0 m/s13,11


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Luc van Veldhoven 13,20Q -0.6 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Luc van Veldhoven 13,25 +0.0 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Rens Jacobs 22,30 22,59


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Rens Jacobs 8,82 8,15


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Luc van Veldhoven 1,50 1,50


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Luc van Veldhoven 4,89 4,92


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    10 Noah Barollo 12,38q +0.4 m/s12,66
    11 Tristen van Olffen 12,53q -0.2 m/s12,55
    17 Rikke Lamers 13,11 -0.2 m/s12,39


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    10 Tristen van Olffen 12,58 +0.1 m/s---
    Noah Barollo DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Davó Lippuner 3:20,77 3:22,53
    10 Rikke Lamers 3:43,40 3:45,54


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Noah Barollo 15,70 +0.9 m/s15,89


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Noah Barollo 26,05 24,02
    3 Tristen van Olffen 25,16 20,48
    5 Davó Lippuner 22,36 23,63
    7 Rikke Lamers 15,19 1,00


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    7 Tristen van Olffen 3,64 3,90


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Mila Barollo 15,90q +1.0 m/s15,55


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Mila Barollo 14,55 +0.8 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Mila Barollo 23,96 22,42


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Mila Barollo 1,40 1,45


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    11 Kiki Kooijman 9,16Q +0.5 m/s9,02
    19 Merlijne Billekens 9,61 +0.9 m/s9,83
    26 Meike Janssen 9,88 -0.3 m/s9,77
    27 Eline Smolenaars 9,98 +2.5 m/s10,10


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    10 Kiki Kooijman 9,28 -0.2 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Valerie Chu 3:47,59 3:48,93


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    10 Merlijne Billekens 13,80 -0.1 m/s13,26
    13 Meike Janssen 13,88 +0.5 m/s14,00


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Eline Smolenaars 13,48 12,19


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Kiki Kooijman 8,80 9,29
    6 Valerie Chu 8,69 7,40


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Valerie Chu 26,18 20,95


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Kiki Kooijman 1,20 1,35


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    28 Eline Smolenaars 3,24 3,16
    31 Merlijne Billekens 3,06 3,45
    33 Meike Janssen 3,00 3,50