Vereniging 'ATV Venray' op 'Limburgse kampioenschappen CD-junioren'

Prijzen

Demi Boom
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80mH - 12,66
Demi Boom
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80mH_f - 12,62
Demi Boom
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 11,15
Demi Boom
  • Meisjes Junior C - Speer - 36,83
Sarah Hermsen
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m_f - 8,73

Hoogtepunten

Mergeline Houwen MJD Ver
  • 3,09
  • Thijmen Poels JJC Discus
  • 22,17
  • Lars Leijssen JJD Speer
  • 10,56
  • Mergeline Houwen MJD Hoog
  • 1,20
  • Sarah Hermsen MJD 60m
  • 8,93
  • Thijmen Poels JJC Speer
  • 21,58
  • Tijn Pouwels JJC Ver
  • 3,78
  • Tijn Pouwels JJC 100m
  • 14,23
  • Marieke Plass MJD 60m
  • 9,46
  • Sarah Hermsen MJD Ver
  • 3,89
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    10 Tijn Pouwels 14,23q +0.0 m/s14,06
    Samuel Schotborg DNS 15,01


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    Tijn Pouwels DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Tijn Pouwels 2:39,53 2:37,00


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Thijmen Poels 22,17 20,14
    Samuel Schotborg DNS 15,31


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Thijmen Poels 21,58 24,39


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Thijmen Poels 1,30 1,40
    Samuel Schotborg NM 1,30


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    8 Tijn Pouwels 3,78 4,07


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Lars Leijssen 12,31 9,50


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Lars Leijssen 4,32 4,70


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Lars Leijssen 10,56 12,07


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Esmee Donders 2:49,55 2:49,61


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Demi Boom 12,66Q +1.0 m/s12,64
    7 Alice Leijssen 15,95 +0.4 m/s16,33
    8 Esmee Donders 16,66 +1.0 m/s16,65


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Demi Boom 12,62 +0.8 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Alice Leijssen 17,69 15,44


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Demi Boom 11,15 11,07


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Demi Boom 36,83 37,52
    6 Alice Leijssen 21,05 12,07


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    14 Esmee Donders 3,73 3,72


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Sarah Hermsen 8,93Q -0.3 m/s9,04
    17 Marieke Plass 9,46 +0.5 m/s9,23
    23 Mergeline Houwen 9,79 +0.9 m/s9,83
    Lynn van Sleeuwen DNS 9,66


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Sarah Hermsen 8,86q -0.5 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Sarah Hermsen 8,73 +0.3 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Sarah Hermsen 8,68 8,79


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Mergeline Houwen 1,20 1,25
    Marieke Plass DNS 1,25
    Lynn van Sleeuwen DNS 1,10


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    9 Sarah Hermsen 3,89 3,96
    30 Mergeline Houwen 3,09 3,53
    Marieke Plass DNS 3,83
    Lynn van Sleeuwen DNS 3,49