Vereniging 'AC TION' op 'Recordindoor'

Prijzen

Andor Engelberts
  • Jongens Junior C - 60mH - 9,88
Andor Engelberts
  • Jongens Junior C - 60mH_f - 9,63
Marnix Wilting
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 12,97
Bram van der Kooi
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 10,34
Iwan Wever
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 9,91
Artur Harwig
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 10,31
Rens Gosselink
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1696 punten
  • 60 meter   9,3
  • Kogelstoten   9,78
  • Hoogspringen   1,20
Yasin Abdoel
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 1032 punten
  • 40 meter   7,6
  • Balwerpen   13,78
  • Hoogspringen   1,05
Martin albert Regtop
  • Masters Mannen - Kogel - 11,82
Idilay Kaymaz
  • Meisjes Junior C - 60m - 8,77
Idilay Kaymaz
  • Meisjes Junior C - 60m_f - 8,53
Marleen Baas
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 8,46
Marleen Baas
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m_hf - 8,49
Marleen Baas
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m_f - 8,38
Marleen Baas
  • Meisjes Junior D - Kogel - 13,12
Marleen Baas
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,56
Nikki Mulder
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1482 punten
  • 60 meter   10,1
  • Kogelstoten   6,75
  • Hoogspringen   1,30
Faye Hardon
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1370 punten
  • 40 meter   7,2
  • Kogelstoten   5,45
  • Hoogspringen   1,20
Imani Taylor
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1282 punten
  • 40 meter   7,4
  • Kogelstoten   5,78
  • Hoogspringen   1,10
Isabel Braun
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 700 punten
  • 40 meter   8,5
  • Balwerpen   11,66
  • Hoogspringen   0,85

Hoogtepunten

Faye Hardon MPB 40m
  • 7,19
  • Nikki Mulder MPA1 Hoog
  • 1,30
  • Rens Gosselink JPA2 Kogel
  • 9,78
  • Joan Hardon MPA2 60m
  • 9,39
  • Rens Gosselink JPA2 60m
  • 9,29
  • Faye Hardon MPB Hoog
  • 1,20
  • Jochum Vulker JPA2 60m
  • 9,65
  • Finn Korf JPB 40m
  • 6,82
  • Joan Hardon MPA2 Hoog
  • 1,30
  • Kasper Nijmeijer JPB 40m
  • 7,00
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Iwan Wever 8,64 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Andor Engelberts 9,88q ---
    5 Bram van der Kooi 10,64q ---
    Iwan Wever DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter horden finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Andor Engelberts 9,63 ---
    5 Bram van der Kooi 10,60 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Marnix Wilting 12,97 ---
    2 Bram van der Kooi 10,34 ---
    3 Iwan Wever 9,91 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Bram van der Kooi 1,35 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Mirek Harwig 8,85q ---
    8 Artur Harwig 9,04q ---
    10 Milan Veenstra 9,24q ---
    11 Jesse Mulder 9,48q ---
    15 Cars Bennink 9,83 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Mirek Harwig 8,94q ---
    8 Artur Harwig 9,18 ---
    9 Milan Veenstra 9,26 ---
    10 Jesse Mulder 9,52 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Mirek Harwig 8,90 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Artur Harwig 11,63q ---
    9 Mirek Harwig 11,67q ---
    11 Milan Veenstra 12,22q ---
    12 Jesse Mulder 12,59q ---
    13 Cars Bennink 12,88 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 60 meter horden halve finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Artur Harwig 11,47 ---
    9 Mirek Harwig 11,64 ---
    11 Milan Veenstra 12,10 ---
    12 Jesse Mulder 12,54 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Artur Harwig 10,31 ---
    6 Mirek Harwig 9,60 ---
    9 Milan Veenstra 8,09 ---
    10 Jesse Mulder 7,97 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Artur Harwig 1,45 ---
    6 Mirek Harwig 1,40 ---
    8 Cars Bennink 1,35 ---
    14 Milan Veenstra 1,25 ---
    20 Jesse Mulder 1,15 ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    8 Joran Jager 11,27 5,47 0,95 983
    9 Mattias Roelofs 12,49 5,11 1,00 863
    10 Jurre de Jonge 11,79 4,09 0,90 790


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Rens Gosselink 9,29 9,78 1,20 1696
    8 Jochum Vulker 9,65 6,57 1,20 1464
    9 Lars Heubach 9,85 7,03 1,20 1457
    13 Roy Winter 10,26 5,75 1,10 1245
    15 Bas Rinket 10,76 5,36 1,15 1186
    16 Filip Weernink 10,47 5,70 1,05 1175
    17 Dani Martens 10,10 DNS 1,05 842


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    7 Finn Korf 6,82 5,46 1,10 1380
    9 Kasper Nijmeijer 7,00 5,17 1,00 1246
    10 Maxim Harwig 7,23 5,89 1,00 1243
    12 Luuk van Oosterwijk 7,46 5,01 1,05 1177
    18 Seth Veldman 7,94 5,21 0,90 992
    19 Sem Braun 8,04 4,11 0,80 825
    20 Jelle Wensing 8,17 3,27 0,90 810


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalHoogPunten totaal
    5 Guus Verdam 8,26 12,86 0,85 753
    6 Merijn Wildschut 7,98 11,23 0,65 623
    7 Roy Winter DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalHoogPunten totaal
    3 Yasin Abdoel 7,59 13,78 1,05 1032
    6 Siem Haarman 8,46 11,36 0,75 622
    7 Koen Wijma 8,37 16,83 0,60 618
    9 Sam Klein tuente 8,70 10,60 0,60 462


    Masters Mannen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Martin albert Regtop M65 11,82 12,40


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Idilay Kaymaz 8,77q ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Idilay Kaymaz 8,53 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Idilay Kaymaz 9,06 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Marleen Baas 8,46q ---
    15 Lisse Grashuis 9,74 ---
    16 Annemarie Gosselink 9,77 ---
    18 Annemarijn Ertmann 10,47 ---
    19 Elize van Oosterwijk 10,86 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Marleen Baas 8,49q ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Marleen Baas 8,38 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Annemarie Gosselink 11,24q ---
    7 Nicole van Duijl 12,69 ---
    9 Elize van Oosterwijk 13,30 ---
    10 Annemarijn Ertmann 13,96 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Annemarie Gosselink 11,59 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Marleen Baas 13,12 ---
    15 Nicole van Duijl 7,41 ---
    16 Annemarie Gosselink 7,41 ---
    18 Elize van Oosterwijk 5,38 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Marleen Baas 1,56 ---
    4 Annemarie Gosselink 1,35 ---
    9 Lisse Grashuis 1,25 ---
    16 Elize van Oosterwijk 1,10 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Nikki Mulder 10,06 6,75 1,30 1482
    7 Jente van der Meer 10,30 5,51 1,00 1150
    9 Olivia Harwig 10,57 5,48 0,95 1074
    10 Anna Mansfield 10,69 4,86 1,00 1053
    11 Margot van Bennekom 10,39 5,09 0,90 1036
    13 Munisah Abdoel 10,47 5,26 0,80 964
    14 Iris Derksen 12,52 4,65 0,95 792
    15 Ezgi Kose 11,42 4,08 0,80 759


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    6 Joan Hardon 9,39 6,41 1,30 1571
    14 Souadou Barrie 10,75 5,54 1,05 1127
    16 Lisan Geverink 10,64 5,23 1,05 1122
    17 Silke de Haan 10,92 5,27 1,00 1050
    18 Esmee Mulder 11,49 4,82 1,00 950
    19 Pien Blomesath 11,39 4,08 0,75 725
    20 Emma Verschoor DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Faye Hardon 7,19 5,45 1,20 1370
    3 Imani Taylor 7,37 5,78 1,10 1282
    5 Esmée Doek 7,53 3,96 0,95 1014
    7 Nora Klein Tuente 7,93 3,62 0,95 916
    8 Evelien Gosselink 8,15 4,90 0,85 899
    9 Jinthe de Haan 8,60 4,00 0,90 801


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalHoogPunten totaal
    5 Minke Dost 7,80 10,22 0,90 818
    6 Janneke va...r Heijden 7,92 11,72 0,85 788


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalHoogPunten totaal
    3 Isabel Braun 8,46 11,66 0,85 700
    6 Puk Wensing 9,19 7,57 0,75 442
    7 Lieke Holterman 8,46 7,17 0,60 424
    8 Jasmijn Hulshoff 9,05 8,22 0,65 402