Vereniging 'Scorpio' op 'Avondwedstrijd'

Prijzen

Niels Laros
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:25,56
Chuck Pols
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 29,03
Jord Pluimes
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 26,64
Thom Schipperen
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 10,65
Chuck Pols
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 10,04
Chuck Pols
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 33,22
André Aarts
  • Masters Mannen - 5000m - 24:13,05
Janneke Pluimes
  • Meisjes Junior B - Discus - 37,65
Janneke Pluimes
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 12,16
Eva Nijdam
  • Meisjes Junior C - 100m - 13,09
Bieke Schipperen
  • Meisjes Junior C - 800m - 2:30,42
Marit Griep
  • Meisjes Junior C - 800m - 2:33,59
Sofie Blankers
  • Meisjes Junior C - 1Mijl - 6:27,45
Janneke Visser
  • Senioren vrouwen - 100m - 13,70
Janneke Visser
  • Senioren vrouwen - 400m - 1:04,36

Hoogtepunten

Bieke Schipperen MJC 800m
  • 2:30,42
  • Chuck Pols JJC Discus
  • 29,03
  • Janneke Pluimes MJB Discus
  • 37,65
  • Chuck Pols JJC Kogel
  • 10,04
  • Thom Schipperen JJC Kogel
  • 10,65
  • Marit Griep MJC 800m
  • 2:33,59
  • Chuck Pols JJC Speer
  • 33,22
  • Jord Pluimes JJC Discus
  • 26,64
  • Eva Nijdam MJC 100m
  • 13,09
  • Janneke Pluimes MJB Kogel
  • 12,16
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Thom Schipperen DNS 12,94


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Niels Laros 2:25,56 2:18,00


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Chuck Pols 29,03 30,23
    3 Jord Pluimes 26,64 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Thom Schipperen 10,65 ---
    3 Chuck Pols 10,04 10,08
    4 Jord Pluimes 8,54 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Chuck Pols 33,22 34,32


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    Thom Schipperen DNS ---


    Masters Mannen - 5000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 André Aarts M70 24:13,05 ---


    Masters Vrouwen - 5000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Pim Broos V45 DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Janneke Pluimes 37,65 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Janneke Pluimes 12,16 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Eva Nijdam 13,09 +0.7 m/s12,67


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Bieke Schipperen 2:30,42 2:18,00
    2 Marit Griep 2:33,59 2:32,00


    Meisjes Junior C - Engelse mijl

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Sofie Blankers 6:27,45 5:40,00


    Senioren vrouwen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Janneke Visser 13,70 +0.1 m/s13,70


    Senioren vrouwen - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Janneke Visser 1:04,36 1:08,00