Vereniging 'Isala `96' op '2e wedstrijd Dsm Baancircuit Zwolle'

Prijzen

Robert Teune
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 12,61
Robert Teune
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m - 25,58
Timo Hacquebord
  • Jongens Junior A - Kogel - 9,16
Timo Hacquebord
  • Jongens Junior A - Speer - 25,46
Daniël Gouw
  • Masters mannen - 100m - 12,44
Daniël Gouw
  • Masters mannen - 200m - 25,64
Henk-Jan Dorgelo
  • Masters mannen - 1000m - 2:57,89
Job van Dijk
  • Senioren mannen - 200m - 26,56
Mark Klooster
  • Senioren mannen - 200m - 27,84
Greet Vrijbloed
  • Masters vrouwen - 1000m - 3:37,59
Irene Bijman
  • Meisjes Junior A - 1000m - 3:11,12
Femke Reitsema
  • Meisjes Junior B - 400m - 1:09,06
Marije Salverda
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 9,50
Stephanie Beuling
  • Senioren vrouwen - 400m - 1:01,64
Gejanne Lussenburg
  • Senioren vrouwen - Kogel - 11,08
Gejanne Lussenburg
  • Senioren vrouwen - HSS - 10,97

Hoogtepunten

Mark Klooster Msen 100m
  • 13,63
  • Gejanne Lussenburg Vsen Kogel
  • 11,08
  • Gejanne Lussenburg Vsen HSS
  • 10,97
  • Marije Salverda MJB Kogel
  • 9,50
  • Job van Dijk Msen 100m
  • 12,99
  • Daniël Gouw Mmas 100m
  • 12,44
  • Marije Salverda MJB Speer
  • 16,30
  • Job van Dijk Msen 200m
  • 26,56
  • Henk-Jan Dorgelo Mmas 1000m
  • 2:57,89
  • Greet Vrijbloed Vmas 1000m
  • 3:37,59
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Robert Teune 12,61 +0.5 m/s---


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Robert Teune 25,58 -0.2 m/s---


    Jongens Junior A - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Timo Hacquebord 3:23,53 5:00,00


    Jongens Junior A - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    1 Timo Hacquebord X 9,16 8,64 9,10 8,97 8,90 9,16 ---


    Jongens Junior A - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    3 Timo Hacquebord 25,46 22,81 25,27 X X X 25,46 ---


    Masters mannen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Daniël Gouw 12,44 +0.5 m/s---


    Masters mannen - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Daniël Gouw 25,64 +0.0 m/s---


    Masters mannen - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Henk-Jan Dorgelo 2:57,89 2:50,00


    Senioren mannen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    7 Job van Dijk 12,99 +0.5 m/s---
    8 Mark Klooster 13,63 +0.1 m/s13,05


    Senioren mannen - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Job van Dijk 26,56 -0.2 m/s---
    2 Mark Klooster 27,84 +0.0 m/s---


    Masters vrouwen - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Greet Vrijbloed 3:37,59 3:45,00


    Meisjes Junior A - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Irene Bijman 3:11,12 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    8 Femke Reitsema 14,26 +0.5 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Femke Reitsema 1:09,06 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    1 Marije Salverda 8,62 9,50 8,24 6,98 7,80 X 9,50 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    12 Marije Salverda 14,00 16,30 16,09 12,04 X X 16,30 ---


    Senioren vrouwen - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Stephanie Beuling 1:01,64 1:00,00


    Senioren vrouwen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    1 Gejanne Lussenburg X 10,51 11,08 X 10,50 10,59 11,08 ---


    Senioren vrouwen - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    1 Gejanne Lussenburg 10,76 10,97 X 10,83 X X 10,97 -0.1 m/s---