Vereniging 'AV `34 Apeldoorn' op '2e wedstrijd Dsm Baancircuit Zwolle'

Prijzen

Lars Woudenberg
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 11,95
Lars Woudenberg
  • Jongens Junior A - Speer - 39,57
Lars Woudenberg
  • Jongens Junior A - Hoog - 1,75
Melle van der Stoel
  • Jongens Junior B - Speer - 27,01
Melle van der Stoel
  • Jongens Junior B - Hoog - 1,65
Floris Brinkman
  • Jongens Junior B - Hoog - 1,50
Ronald van Rijswijk
  • Masters mannen - 400mH - 1:07,52
Ronald Huethorst
  • Masters mannen - Kogel - 12,96
Monique Heijns
  • Masters vrouwen - Kogel - 9,72
Monique Heijns
  • Masters vrouwen - Speer - 18,49
Daniëlle Spek
  • Meisjes Junior A - 200m - 28,92
Renée Bohnsack
  • Meisjes Junior A - 200m - 29,51
Daniëlle Spek
  • Meisjes Junior A - Speer - 28,06
Renée Bohnsack
  • Meisjes Junior A - Speer - 23,20
Daniëlle Spek
  • Meisjes Junior A - Hoog - 1,40
Renée Bohnsack
  • Meisjes Junior A - Hoog - 1,40
Danique de Haan
  • Meisjes Junior B - Hoog - 1,50

Hoogtepunten

Danique Derkx MJB Speer
  • 29,28
  • Danique de Haan MJB Hoog
  • 1,50
  • Melle van der Stoel JJB Speer
  • 27,01
  • Lars Woudenberg JJA Speer
  • 39,57
  • Monique Heijns Vmas Kogel
  • 9,72
  • Hanna Ogink MJB Speer
  • 25,36
  • Melle van der Stoel JJB Hoog
  • 1,65
  • Ronald Huethorst Mmas Kogel
  • 12,96
  • Danique de Haan MJB Speer
  • 33,44
  • Lars Woudenberg JJA 100m
  • 11,95
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m OBP
    1 Lars Woudenberg AV34 11,95 +0.2 m/s---


    Jongens Junior A - Speerwerpen

    # Naam SpeerOBP
    1 Lars Woudenberg AV34 39,57 ---


    Jongens Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    1 Lars Woudenberg AV34 1,75 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam 400mOBP
    5 Floris Brinkman AV34 1:03,26 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen

    # Naam SpeerOBP
    3 Melle van der Stoel AV34 27,01 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    1 Melle van der Stoel AV34 1,65 ---
    2 Floris Brinkman AV34 1,50 ---


    Masters mannen - 400 meter horden

    # Naam 400mHOBP
    1 Ronald van Rijswijk AV34 1:07,52 ---


    Masters mannen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam KogelOBP
    1 Ronald Huethorst AV34 12,96 ---
    René Hondelink AV34 quit ---


    Masters mannen - Speerwerpen

    # Naam SpeerOBP
    4 René Hondelink AV34 30,21 ---


    Masters vrouwen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam KogelOBP
    1 Monique Heijns AV34 9,72 ---
    4 Anje de Lang AV34 7,20 7,63


    Masters vrouwen - Speerwerpen

    # Naam SpeerOBP
    2 Monique Heijns AV34 18,49 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m OBP
    1 Daniëlle Spek AV34 28,92 -0.2 m/s---
    2 Renée Bohnsack AV34 29,51 -0.2 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior A - Speerwerpen

    # Naam SpeerOBP
    2 Daniëlle Spek AV34 28,06 ---
    3 Renée Bohnsack AV34 23,20 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    2 Daniëlle Spek AV34 1,40 ---
    2 Renée Bohnsack AV34 1,40 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen

    # Naam SpeerOBP
    4 Danique de Haan AV34 33,44 ---
    6 Danique Derkx AV34 29,28 ---
    9 Hanna Ogink AV34 25,36 ---
    10 Camilla Pieper AV34 20,95 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    2 Danique de Haan AV34 1,50 ---
    4 Hanna Ogink AV34 1,40 ---
    6 Camilla Pieper AV34 1,35 ---
    6 Danique Derkx AV34 1,35 ---


    Senioren vrouwen - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m OBP
    Iris Poen AV34 DNS ---


    Senioren vrouwen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam KogelOBP
    5 Iris Poen AV34 8,22 ---