Vereniging 'AV Sprint' op 'Werp 3 kamp'

Prijzen

Kjell Broos
  • Jongens Junior B - Discus - 36,56
Sjoerd Pastoor
  • Jongens Junior B - Speer - 46,70
Jochem Laurens
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 39,82
Albert van der Mee
  • Masters Mannen - Discus - 40,39
Albert van der Mee
  • Masters Mannen - Kogel - 11,43
Ingrid van Kranen
  • Masters Vrouwen - Discus - 24,23
Amber van Malsen
  • Meisjes Junior A - Kogel - 8,47
Amber van Malsen
  • Meisjes Junior A - Speer - 27,10
Tessa Smits
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 12,15
Pleun Hutten
  • Meisjes Junior B - Speer - 33,66
Jinke Prinsen
  • Meisjes Junior B - Speer - 31,38
Mikki Lips
  • Meisjes Junior D - Discus - 20,84
Mikki Lips
  • Meisjes Junior D - Speer - 21,18

Hoogtepunten

Tessa Smits MJB Kogel
  • 12,15
  • Albert van der Mee M55 Kogel
  • 11,43
  • Jochem Laurens JJC Speer
  • 39,82
  • Mikki Lips MJD Speer
  • 21,18
  • Anniek Bloemers MJC Kogel
  • 8,80
  • Albert van der Mee M55 Discus
  • 40,39
  • Jochem Laurens JJC Kogel
  • 10,15
  • Linsy Heestermans MJC Kogel
  • 8,49
  • Ingrid van Kranen V50 Discus
  • 24,23
  • Tim Pelkmans JJD Speer
  • 31,56
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6P7ResOBP
    1 Kjell Broos 36,08 36,56 36,06 36,56 36,00


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    2 Sjoerd Pastoor 46,70 46,70 47,59


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6P7ResOBP
    13 Jochem Laurens 22,60 22,60 28,00


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6P7ResOBP
    4 Jochem Laurens 10,15 10,15 10,39


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6P7ResOBP
    2 Jochem Laurens 39,82 39,82 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6P7ResOBP
    5 Tim Pelkmans 18,14 18,14 22,00


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6P7ResOBP
    5 Tim Pelkmans 7,82 7,82 8,50


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    4 Tim Pelkmans 31,56 31,56 32,00


    Masters Mannen - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6P7ResOBP
    2 Albert van der Mee M55 31,01 39,66 40,39 40,39 ---
    12 Rene de Bruijn M50 17,97 20,43 20,43 ---


    Masters Mannen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    2 Albert van der Mee M55 11,43 11,43 ---


    Masters Vrouwen - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6P7ResOBP
    2 Ingrid van Kranen V50 23,98 24,23 24,23 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    1 Amber van Malsen 8,47 8,47 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5ResOBP
    2 Amber van Malsen 27,10 27,10 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    2 Tessa Smits 12,15 12,15 ---
    4 Pleun Hutten 10,80 10,80 ---
    6 Jinke Prinsen 8,56 8,66 8,66 9,93
    7 Hanneke Verheesen 8,33 8,32 8,33 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    1 Pleun Hutten 33,66 33,66 ---
    2 Jinke Prinsen 31,38 31,38 ---
    Tessa Smits DQ DQ 29,95


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6P7ResOBP
    5 Anniek Bloemers 17,14 17,14 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6P7ResOBP
    4 Anniek Bloemers 8,80 8,80 ---
    5 Linsy Heestermans 8,49 7,76 8,49 ---
    8 Daan de Reijdt 7,08 6,87 7,08 ---
    10 Britt Marijnissen 6,76 6,76 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6P7ResOBP
    4 Anniek Bloemers 24,01 24,01 ---
    5 Linsy Heestermans 23,86 22,04 23,86 ---
    6 Britt Marijnissen 14,05 11,49 14,05 ---
    7 Daan de Reijdt 11,11 11,68 11,68 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5ResOBP
    3 Mikki Lips 20,84 20,84 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6P7ResOBP
    5 Mikki Lips 7,76 7,76 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6P7ResOBP
    3 Mikki Lips 21,18 21,18 ---