Vereniging 'AV Triathlon' op 'Blokmeerkamp'

Prijzen

Marten Prince
  • Jongens Junior C - 100mH - 16,07
Marten Prince
  • Jongens Junior C - 200mH - 30,25
Patrick Meskes
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 11,05
Patrick Meskes
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 34,33
Mark Hollestelle
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,45
Djorden Andrea
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 3,88
Lara Siemons
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 14,39
Talitha Bouwman
  • Meisjes Junior B - Discus - 23,36
Lara Siemons
  • Meisjes Junior B - Hoog - 1,50
Roos Prins
  • Meisjes Junior C - Hoog - 1,55
Chaja Plochg
  • Meisjes Junior C - Hoog - 1,35
Anissa Toumi
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 4,31
Isa van Sintemaartensdijk
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 4,11
Meike Stoter
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 4,00

Hoogtepunten

Roos Prins MJC 80m
  • 11,78
  • Patrick Meskes JJC Kogel
  • 11,05
  • Mark Hollestelle JJC 100m
  • 14,31
  • Marten Prince JJC 100mH
  • 16,07
  • Mark Hollestelle JJC Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Isa van Sintemaartensdijk MJD 60m
  • 9,13
  • Patrick Meskes JJC Speer
  • 34,33
  • Anissa Toumi MJD 60m
  • 9,03
  • Mirjam Hollestelle MJC 80m
  • 11,56
  • Roos Prins MJC Hoog
  • 1,55
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Mark Hollestelle 14,31 -0.8 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Marten Prince 16,07 -0.2 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - 200 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Marten Prince 30,25 -0.2 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Patrick Meskes 11,05 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Patrick Meskes 34,33 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Mark Hollestelle 1,45 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Djorden Andrea DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Djorden Andrea 3,88 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Lara Siemons 14,39 -0.8 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Talitha Bouwman 23,36 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Talitha Bouwman 8,25 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Lara Siemons 1,50 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    9 Mirjam Hollestelle 11,56 -0.2 m/s---
    11 Roos Prins 11,78 -0.2 m/s---
    16 Isabel Cola 12,41 -0.2 m/s---
    17 Chaja Plochg 12,61 -0.2 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Roos Prins 1,55 ---
    2 Chaja Plochg 1,35 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Mirjam Hollestelle 4,49 ---
    Isabel Cola DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Anissa Toumi 9,03 -1.6 m/s---
    6 Isa van Si...rtensdijk 9,13 -0.8 m/s---
    8 Meike Stoter 9,80 -0.8 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Anissa Toumi 4,31 ---
    2 Isa van Si...rtensdijk 4,11 ---
    3 Meike Stoter 4,00 ---