Vereniging 'Tempo AV' op 'Blokmeerkamp'

Prijzen

Imme van den End
  • Jongens Junior C - 1000m - 3:13,00
Luc de Bruin
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,50
Abel Stoker
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 10,99
Bas Nolsen
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 7,20
Abel Stoker
  • Jongens Junior D - Speer - 31,25
Bas Nolsen
  • Jongens Junior D - Speer - 30,72
Binne Brok
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,45
Tobias Boekeloo
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,40
Sietske Wiemer
  • Meisjes Junior B - Discus - 22,51
Sietske Wiemer
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 8,75
Inge Slootbeek
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 8,63
Yildiz Turan
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 8,29
Yildiz Turan
  • Meisjes Junior B - Speer - 30,40
Inge Slootbeek
  • Meisjes Junior B - Speer - 28,81
Lieke Blommestein
  • Meisjes Junior B - Ver - 4,40
Femke Akkermans
  • Meisjes Junior C - Discus - 20,74
Femke Akkermans
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 9,35
Ffion van Gulik
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 6,15
Ffion van Gulik
  • Meisjes Junior C - Speer - 26,21
Renske van Elderen
  • Meisjes Junior C - Speer - 22,88
Eline Dalderop
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 4,63
Wies Rosenberg
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 4,59

Hoogtepunten

Inge Slootbeek MJB Kogel
  • 8,63
  • Eline Dalderop MJC 80m
  • 11,20
  • Binne Brok JJD 80m
  • 12,00
  • Eline Dalderop MJC Ver
  • 4,63
  • Wies Rosenberg MJC 80m
  • 11,09
  • Sietske Wiemer MJB Kogel
  • 8,75
  • Abel Stoker JJD Kogel
  • 10,99
  • Bas Nolsen JJD Kogel
  • 7,20
  • Binne Brok JJD Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Abel Stoker JJD Speer
  • 31,25
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    7 Luc de Bruin 14,72 -1.2 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Imme van den End 3:13,00 3:21,00


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Luc de Bruin 1,50 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Binne Brok 12,00 -0.8 m/s---
    9 Tobias Boekeloo 13,53 -0.8 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Quintin Janse 3:32,41 3:29,20


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Abel Stoker 10,99 ---
    2 Bas Nolsen 7,20 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Abel Stoker 31,25 ---
    2 Bas Nolsen 30,72 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Binne Brok 1,45 ---
    2 Tobias Boekeloo 1,40 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Lieke Blommestein 14,45 -1.2 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Sietske Wiemer 22,51 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Sietske Wiemer 8,75 ---
    2 Inge Slootbeek 8,63 ---
    3 Yildiz Turan 8,29 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Yildiz Turan 30,40 ---
    2 Inge Slootbeek 28,81 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Lieke Blommestein 4,40 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Wies Rosenberg 11,09 -0.8 m/s---
    5 Eline Dalderop 11,20 -0.8 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Femke Akkermans 20,74 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Femke Akkermans 9,35 ---
    3 Ffion van Gulik 6,15 ---
    4 Renske van Elderen 5,83 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Ffion van Gulik 26,21 ---
    2 Renske van Elderen 22,88 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Eline Dalderop 4,63 ---
    3 Wies Rosenberg 4,59 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Danielle Grijpink 3:32,28 3:44,51