Vereniging 'Altis' op 'Blokmeerkamp'

Prijzen

Timo Mols
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 10,89
Timo Mols
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 36,25
Jip de Greef
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 11,15
Tyrone Richards
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 11,43
Tyrone Richards
  • Jongens Junior D - 150m - 21,91
Kenan van der Kooij
  • Jongens Junior D - 150m - 22,20
Jarik van de Mast
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:07,67
Jip de Greef
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,94
Amara Nnadi
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 11,01
Amy Walraven
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 11,08
Amy Walraven
  • Meisjes Junior C - 150m - 20,29
Amara Nnadi
  • Meisjes Junior C - 150m - 21,03
Puk Poulijn
  • Meisjes Junior C - 1000m - 3:17,36
Lois Kok
  • Meisjes Junior C - 1000m - 3:22,74
Jetske Meijer
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 8,80
Marinka Schuurman
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 8,81
Jetske Meijer
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,45
Marinka Schuurman
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,40

Hoogtepunten

Kenan van der Kooij JJD 80m
  • 11,68
  • Tyrone Richards JJD 80m
  • 11,43
  • Amara Nnadi MJC 80m
  • 11,01
  • Amy Walraven MJC 150m
  • 20,29
  • Amy Walraven MJC 80m
  • 11,08
  • Timo Mols JJC Kogel
  • 10,89
  • Jarik van de Mast JJD 1000m
  • 3:07,67
  • Jetske Meijer MJD 60m
  • 8,80
  • Jip de Greef JJD 80m
  • 11,15
  • Marinka Schuurman MJD 60m
  • 8,81
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Timo Mols 10,89 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Timo Mols 36,25 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Jip de Greef 11,15 +0.0 m/s11,49
    3 Tyrone Richards 11,43 -0.2 m/s---
    4 Kenan van der Kooij 11,68 -0.8 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Tyrone Richards 21,91 +0.0 m/s---
    3 Kenan van der Kooij 22,20 +0.6 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Jarik van de Mast 3:07,67 3:07,50


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Jip de Greef 4,94 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Amara Nnadi 11,01 -0.6 m/s---
    3 Amy Walraven 11,08 +0.0 m/s10,98
    18 Meike Hoekzema 12,77 +0.0 m/s12,89


    Meisjes Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Amy Walraven 20,29 -0.3 m/s20,19
    3 Amara Nnadi 21,03 -0.3 m/s20,44


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Puk Poulijn 3:17,36 3:23,19
    2 Lois Kok 3:22,74 3:30,00
    Carmen Huikeshoven DNS 3:17,00
    Janneke van Hofslot DNS 3:12,71


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Meike Hoekzema 1,30 1,30


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Jetske Meijer 8,80 -1.6 m/s8,83
    2 Marinka Schuurman 8,81 -1.6 m/s8,80


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Eva Kroon 3:29,63 3:33,00
    6 Myrthe Martens 3:38,51 3:34,00


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jetske Meijer 1,45 ---
    2 Marinka Schuurman 1,40 1,50