Vereniging 'AV Gouda' op 'Openingswedstrijd AV Gouda'

Prijzen

Jochem Ribberink
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 12,72
Iwan de Heer
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 14,14
Frank Rüegg
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 15,06
Sjoerd Peeters
  • Jongens Junior C - 1000m - 3:28,02
Jochem Ribberink
  • Jongens Junior C - 100mH - 15,79
Jochem Ribberink
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 37,10
Bent Braker
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 32,35
Martijn Naus
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 8,96
Frank Rüegg
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 6,72
Bent Braker
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 39,02
Sjoerd Peeters
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 22,94
Micha Groenenboom
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 17,18
Frank Rüegg
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,25
Bent Braker
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 5,07
Iwan de Heer
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 4,76
Sjoerd Peeters
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 4,12
Pepeijn Nieuwveld
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 10,93
Wessel van Vlaardingen
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 11,65
Naut Carol
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 12,55
Heiko Ribberink
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:43,44
Naut Carol
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:47,62
Wessel van Vlaardingen
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:49,91
Ewan ter Hennepe
  • Jongens Junior D - 80mH - 13,55
Jorn Eerland
  • Jongens Junior D - 80mH - 17,47
Heiko Ribberink
  • Jongens Junior D - 80mH - 17,53
Robbin Hoogendoorn
  • Jongens Junior D - Discus - 17,23
Arjuno Orsini
  • Jongens Junior D - Discus - 14,80
Lucas Kreuk
  • Jongens Junior D - Discus - 12,97
Lucas Kreuk
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 7,31
Arjuno Orsini
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 5,88
Nils van Veen
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 4,93
Robbin Hoogendoorn
  • Jongens Junior D - Speer - 27,34
Nils van Veen
  • Jongens Junior D - Speer - 21,51
Sander de Lange
  • Jongens Junior D - Speer - 14,75
Ewan ter Hennepe
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,40
Wessel van Vlaardingen
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,35
Pepeijn Nieuwveld
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,30
Ewan ter Hennepe
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,33
Jesse van der Meer
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 3,79
Naut Carol
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 3,79
Luuk de Haan
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1657 punten
  • 60 meter   10,3
  • 1000 meter   4:16,7
  • Kogelstoten   6,40
  • Hoogspringen   1,15
Luuk Schoonman
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1573 punten
  • 60 meter   10,5
  • 1000 meter   4:12,4
  • Kogelstoten   6,24
  • Hoogspringen   1,05
Ravi ter Hennepe
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1514 punten
  • 60 meter   10,4
  • 1000 meter   4:39,0
  • Kogelstoten   6,15
  • Hoogspringen   1,10
Tim van Tilburg
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 2027 punten
  • 60 meter   9,5
  • 1000 meter   3:41,5
  • Kogelstoten   6,97
  • Hoogspringen   1,20
Guido van der Maas
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1420 punten
  • 60 meter   10,6
  • 1000 meter   4:07,0
  • Kogelstoten   4,82
  • Hoogspringen   0,95
Thomas Kik
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1304 punten
  • 60 meter   10,9
  • 1000 meter   4:10,2
  • Kogelstoten   4,02
  • Hoogspringen   0,95
Hugo Slangen
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1569 punten
  • 40 meter   7,2
  • 1000 meter   3:54,6
  • Vortexwerpen   12,43
  • Verspringen   3,52
Jorne Stieltjes
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1486 punten
  • 40 meter   7,5
  • 1000 meter   3:56,6
  • Vortexwerpen   17,32
  • Verspringen   2,99
Thomas van Hest
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1243 punten
  • 40 meter   7,8
  • 1000 meter   4:23,7
  • Vortexwerpen   18,40
  • Verspringen   2,64
Saad Hamdaoui
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 940 punten
  • 40 meter   8,0
  • 600 meter   2:24,5
  • Vortexwerpen   8,78
  • Verspringen   2,14
Ruben Beuning
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 864 punten
  • 40 meter   8,2
  • 600 meter   2:41,5
  • Vortexwerpen   8,48
  • Verspringen   2,59
Feike de Jong
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 684 punten
  • 40 meter   8,9
  • 600 meter   3:01,0
  • Vortexwerpen   12,02
  • Verspringen   2,37
Thomas Spoel
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 693 punten
  • 40 meter   8,5
  • 600 meter   2:49,3
  • Vortexwerpen   5,90
  • Verspringen   2,45
Hanzah Hashem
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 649 punten
  • 40 meter   9,3
  • 600 meter   2:41,5
  • Vortexwerpen   8,61
  • Verspringen   2,24
Jurre Vermeulen
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 648 punten
  • 40 meter   8,4
  • 600 meter   3:32,3
  • Vortexwerpen   9,03
  • Verspringen   2,45
Fabienne Buijs
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 11,35
Mette Pols
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 11,70
Mounya Jager
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 12,30
Fabienne Buijs
  • Meisjes Junior C - 1000m - 3:26,48
Alyssa Folles
  • Meisjes Junior C - 1000m - 3:39,54
Kate van Elswijk
  • Meisjes Junior C - 1000m - 4:06,87
Mieke van de Pasch
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80mH - 14,87
Fabienne Buijs
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80mH - 15,61
Mette Pols
  • Meisjes Junior C - Discus - 15,16
Mieke van de Pasch
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 8,91
Precilla Wensveen
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 7,84
Dieuwertje Janssen
  • Meisjes Junior C - Speer - 30,10
Mieke van de Pasch
  • Meisjes Junior C - Speer - 26,30
Kate van Elswijk
  • Meisjes Junior C - Speer - 17,99
Pien van Berk
  • Meisjes Junior C - Hoog - 1,40
Dieuwertje Janssen
  • Meisjes Junior C - Hoog - 1,35
Alyssa Folles
  • Meisjes Junior C - Hoog - 1,35
Mette Pols
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 4,48
Pien van Berk
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 4,14
Dieuwertje Janssen
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 3,78
Sacha Goedhart
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 8,81
Suzanne Moons
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 9,44
Femke Moelker
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 9,60
Rianne Buijs
  • Meisjes Junior D - 1000m - 3:49,44
Femke Moelker
  • Meisjes Junior D - 1000m - 3:59,23
Linde Kurver
  • Meisjes Junior D - 1000m - 4:11,90
Yana Woutersen
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH - 14,05
Linde Kurver
  • Meisjes Junior D - Discus - 6,78
Tinka Klatten
  • Meisjes Junior D - Kogel - 8,64
Femke Moelker
  • Meisjes Junior D - Kogel - 7,42
Yana Woutersen
  • Meisjes Junior D - Speer - 14,11
Rianne Buijs
  • Meisjes Junior D - Speer - 12,86
Linde Kurver
  • Meisjes Junior D - Speer - 8,75
Sacha Goedhart
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,45
Suzanne Moons
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,25
Nicky Post
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,10
Sacha Goedhart
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 4,50
Suzanne Moons
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 3,78
Rianne Buijs
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 3,63
Sam Lopes Galina Fortes
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1647 punten
  • 60 meter   10,2
  • 1000 meter   4:02,5
  • Kogelstoten   6,02
  • Hoogspringen   1,05
Isa Hammer
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1188 punten
  • 60 meter   11,1
  • 1000 meter   5:02,0
  • Kogelstoten   4,91
  • Hoogspringen   1,00
Fenne van der Horst
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1004 punten
  • 60 meter   11,9
  • 1000 meter   5:21,3
  • Kogelstoten   4,39
  • Hoogspringen   1,00
Renske de Wilde
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1645 punten
  • 60 meter   10,3
  • 1000 meter   4:08,4
  • Kogelstoten   6,07
  • Hoogspringen   1,10
Sofie Geuting
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1430 punten
  • 60 meter   10,4
  • 1000 meter   4:29,1
  • Kogelstoten   4,82
  • Hoogspringen   1,05
Rixt Spijksma
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1384 punten
  • 60 meter   10,1
  • 1000 meter   4:36,2
  • Kogelstoten   4,45
  • Hoogspringen   1,00
Lois van der Zanden
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1389 punten
  • 40 meter   7,4
  • 1000 meter   4:20,7
  • Vortexwerpen   15,89
  • Verspringen   3,12
Sara Liebrechts
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1344 punten
  • 40 meter   7,6
  • 1000 meter   4:29,8
  • Vortexwerpen   17,31
  • Verspringen   3,07
Giamingga Orsini
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1025 punten
  • 40 meter   7,9
  • 1000 meter   5:20,6
  • Vortexwerpen   13,76
  • Verspringen   2,85
Emma Wissing
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 948 punten
  • 40 meter   8,1
  • 600 meter   2:33,1
  • Vortexwerpen   7,75
  • Verspringen   2,68
Pien van der Veen
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 889 punten
  • 40 meter   8,3
  • 600 meter   2:36,9
  • Vortexwerpen   8,62
  • Verspringen   2,58
Donna van Dijk
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 588 punten
  • 40 meter   8,4
  • 600 meter   3:13,8
  • Vortexwerpen   8,27
  • Verspringen   2,22
Marina Buis
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 417 punten
  • 40 meter   9,2
  • 600 meter   3:11,8
  • Vortexwerpen   7,08
  • Verspringen   2,02

Hoogtepunten

Hugo Slangen JPB 40m
  • 7,20
  • Rixt Spijksma MPA2 60m
  • 10,02
  • Tim van Tilburg JPA2 Kogel
  • 6,97
  • Sam Lopes Galina Fortes MPA1 60m
  • 10,13
  • Tim van Tilburg JPA2 1000m
  • 3:41,43
  • Renske de Wilde MPA2 60m
  • 10,23
  • Tim van Tilburg JPA2 60m
  • 9,48
  • Lois van der Zanden MPB 40m
  • 7,40
  • Tim van Tilburg JPA2 Hoog
  • 1,20
  • Sara Liebrechts MPB 40m
  • 7,51
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Jochem Ribberink 12,72 -0.7 m/s---
    2 Iwan de Heer 14,14 -0.7 m/s---
    3 Frank Rüegg 15,06 -1.6 m/s---
    4 Micha Groenenboom 16,51 -1.6 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Sjoerd Peeters 3:28,02 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Jochem Ribberink 15,79 -2.1 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jochem Ribberink 37,10 ---
    2 Bent Braker 32,35 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Martijn Naus 8,96 ---
    2 Frank Rüegg 6,72 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Bent Braker 39,02 ---
    2 Sjoerd Peeters 22,94 ---
    3 Micha Groenenboom 17,18 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Frank Rüegg 1,25 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Bent Braker 5,07 ---
    2 Iwan de Heer 4,76 ---
    3 Sjoerd Peeters 4,12 ---
    4 Micha Groenenboom 3,77 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Pepeijn Nieuwveld 10,93 -2.8 m/s---
    2 Wessel van...aardingen 11,65 -2.8 m/s---
    3 Naut Carol 12,55 -1.0 m/s---
    4 Luca Menken 12,65 -1.0 m/s---
    5 Jesse van der Meer 12,76 -2.8 m/s---
    6 Thom de Weger 12,94 -2.8 m/s---
    7 Christiaan Stuut 13,28 -2.8 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Heiko Ribberink 3:43,44 ---
    2 Naut Carol 3:47,62 ---
    3 Wessel van...aardingen 3:49,91 ---
    4 Luca Menken 3:56,35 ---
    5 Sven Blok 3:59,05 ---
    Thom de Weger DNF ---
    Nils van Veen DNF ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Ewan ter Hennepe 13,55 -1.2 m/s---
    2 Jorn Eerland 17,47 -1.2 m/s---
    3 Heiko Ribberink 17,53 -1.2 m/s---
    4 Sven Blok 19,45 -1.2 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Robbin Hoogendoorn 17,23 ---
    2 Arjuno Orsini 14,80 ---
    3 Lucas Kreuk 12,97 ---
    4 Mats van Husen 12,09 ---
    5 Raúl de Ruiter 11,90 ---
    6 Heiko Ribberink 11,03 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Lucas Kreuk 7,31 ---
    2 Arjuno Orsini 5,88 ---
    3 Nils van Veen 4,93 ---
    4 Mats van Husen 4,71 ---
    5 Raúl de Ruiter 4,54 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Robbin Hoogendoorn 27,34 ---
    2 Nils van Veen 21,51 ---
    3 Sander de Lange 14,75 ---
    4 Sven Blok 13,25 ---
    5 Jorn Eerland 12,17 ---
    6 Mats van Husen 12,02 ---
    7 Raúl de Ruiter 9,85 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Ewan ter Hennepe 1,40 ---
    2 Wessel van...aardingen 1,35 ---
    3 Pepeijn Nieuwveld 1,30 ---
    4 Christiaan Stuut 1,20 ---
    4 Luca Menken 1,20 ---
    4 Jesse van der Meer 1,20 ---
    4 Sander de Lange 1,20 ---
    8 Arjuno Orsini 1,15 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Ewan ter Hennepe 4,33 ---
    2 Jesse van der Meer 3,79 ---
    2 Naut Carol 3,79 ---
    4 Sander de Lange 3,78 ---
    5 Pepeijn Nieuwveld 3,50 ---
    6 Robbin Hoogendoorn 3,44 ---
    Thom de Weger DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Luuk de Haan 10,29 4:16,70 6,40 1,15 1657
    2 Luuk Schoonman 10,43 4:12,38 6,24 1,05 1573
    3 Ravi ter Hennepe 10,33 4:38,91 6,15 1,10 1514
    4 Tobias Henze 10,20 4:16,38 3,95 1,00 1397
    5 Steijn van Eijk 11,37 4:44,18 4,52 1,05 1215
    6 Sjoerd Mikkers 10,81 4:43,87 4,44 0,90 1170
    7 Xander Broer 11,45 5:03,29 4,55 1,00 1109
    8 Gideon Kreuk 11,37 4:42,84 4,20 0,90 1086
    9 Safouane Hamdaoui 11,44 4:58,51 4,98 0,85 1046


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Tim van Tilburg 9,48 3:41,43 6,97 1,20 2027
    2 Guido van der Maas 10,51 4:06,95 4,82 0,95 1420
    3 Thomas Kik 10,84 4:10,15 4,02 0,95 1304


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m1000mVortexVerPunten totaal
    1 Hugo Slangen 7,20 3:54,60 12,43 3,52 1569
    2 Jorne Stieltjes 7,44 3:56,54 17,32 2,99 1486
    3 Thomas van Hest 7,80 4:23,69 18,40 2,64 1243
    4 Olger van Husen 8,61 4:52,29 14,15 2,36 888
    5 Mels van Ommen 8,73 4:41,41 6,04 2,54 780
    6 Moritz Pool 8,89 5:35,93 9,76 2,28 629


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
    1 Saad Hamdaoui 7,94 2:24,43 8,78 2,14 940
    2 Ruben Beuning 8,20 2:41,50 8,48 2,59 864
    3 Feike de Jong 8,86 3:01,00 12,02 2,37 684
    4 Thijmen van Mierlo 9,27 2:59,76 12,05 1,97 556
    5 Marcel Sc...nderwoerd 8,59 DNF 7,30 2,25 527
    6 Quinten Karssen 9,43 3:03,06 7,32 2,08 446
    7 Thomas Jurg 9,50 3:16,23 6,63 1,81 308


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
    1 Thomas Spoel 8,43 2:49,29 5,90 2,45 693
    2 Hanzah Hashem 9,23 2:41,47 8,61 2,24 649
    3 Jurre Vermeulen 8,31 3:32,29 9,03 2,45 648
    4 Tijn Mikkers 8,89 3:04,14 7,54 2,13 526
    5 Bram de Haan 9,57 2:54,76 8,89 1,92 474
    6 Siem Koene 9,08 DNF 8,24 1,97 425
    7 Juliën Ritman 9,60 3:31,29 6,01 2,36 385
    8 Maarten Mannes 9,52 3:10,60 4,43 2,03 315


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Fabienne Buijs 11,35 -1.0 m/s---
    2 Mette Pols 11,70 -2.8 m/s---
    3 Mounya Jager 12,30 -1.0 m/s---
    4 Alyssa Folles 12,60 -1.0 m/s---
    5 Precilla Wensveen 12,70 -1.0 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Fabienne Buijs 3:26,48 ---
    2 Alyssa Folles 3:39,54 ---
    3 Kate van Elswijk 4:06,87 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Mieke van de Pasch 14,87 -1.2 m/s---
    2 Fabienne Buijs 15,61 -1.2 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Mette Pols 15,16 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Mieke van de Pasch 8,91 ---
    2 Precilla Wensveen 7,84 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Dieuwertje Janssen 30,10 ---
    2 Mieke van de Pasch 26,30 ---
    3 Kate van Elswijk 17,99 ---
    4 Noa Jeronimus 10,20 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Pien van Berk 1,40 ---
    2 Dieuwertje Janssen 1,35 ---
    2 Alyssa Folles 1,35 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Mette Pols 4,48 ---
    2 Pien van Berk 4,14 ---
    3 Dieuwertje Janssen 3,78 ---
    4 Kate van Elswijk 3,43 ---
    5 Noa Jeronimus 2,76 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Sacha Goedhart 8,81 ---
    2 Suzanne Moons 9,44 ---
    3 Femke Moelker 9,60 ---
    4 Tinka Klatten 9,70 ---
    5 Nicky Post 9,89 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Rianne Buijs 3:49,44 ---
    2 Femke Moelker 3:59,23 ---
    3 Linde Kurver 4:11,90 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Yana Woutersen 14,05 -0.9 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Linde Kurver 6,78 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Tinka Klatten 8,64 ---
    2 Femke Moelker 7,42 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Yana Woutersen 14,11 ---
    2 Rianne Buijs 12,86 ---
    3 Linde Kurver 8,75 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Sacha Goedhart 1,45 ---
    2 Suzanne Moons 1,25 ---
    3 Nicky Post 1,10 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Sacha Goedhart 4,50 ---
    2 Suzanne Moons 3,78 ---
    3 Rianne Buijs 3,63 ---
    4 Tinka Klatten 3,55 ---
    5 Yana Woutersen 3,27 ---
    6 Nicky Post 3,20 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Sam Lopes...na Fortes 10,13 4:02,45 6,02 1,05 1647
    2 Isa Hammer 11,04 5:01,96 4,91 1,00 1188
    3 Fenne van der Horst 11,82 5:21,21 4,39 1,00 1004
    4 Wissal Moussaoui DNS DNF DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Renske de Wilde 10,23 4:08,34 6,07 1,10 1645
    2 Sofie Geuting 10,31 4:29,10 4,82 1,05 1430
    3 Rixt Spijksma 10,02 4:36,20 4,45 1,00 1384
    4 Soukaina Chaoui 10,84 4:31,27 5,93 0,95 1349
    5 Romaissa Tatou 10,78 5:04,27 6,12 1,00 1293
    6 Tess van Elswijk 11,26 4:13,84 5,42 0,85 1259
    7 Puck van der Wolf DNS DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m1000mVortexVerPunten totaal
    1 Lois van der Zanden 7,40 4:20,65 15,89 3,12 1389
    2 Sara Liebrechts 7,51 4:29,74 17,31 3,07 1344
    3 Giamingga Orsini 7,81 5:20,55 13,76 2,85 1025
    4 Lotte Karssen 8,11 5:03,43 7,29 2,46 817
    5 Hanna Hashem 8,31 5:39,46 10,06 2,45 746
    6 Hidaya Tatou 8,86 DNF 7,67 2,40 527
    7 Safae Barboucha DNS DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
    1 Emma Wissing 8,03 2:33,08 7,75 2,68 948
    2 Pien van der Veen 8,23 2:36,90 8,62 2,58 889
    3 Donna van Dijk 8,40 3:13,72 8,27 2,22 588


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
    1 Marina Buis 9,20 3:11,75 7,08 2,02 417